Home News Races Results Runners Clubs About
Race Results
Race: Year:
Club: Gender: Category:
Carnethy 5 Hill Race     12-Feb-2005 452 runners
 Pos.  RunnerClub NameCategoryTime%Winner
1 Murray Strain HBTM0:52:10100.0%
2 Brian Marshall HELPM0:52:22100.4%
3 Cameron Watson Lomond Hill RunnersM0:52:27100.5%
4 Es Tresidder Lochaber ACM0:53:01101.6%
5 Nick Sharp AmblesideM0:53:06101.8%
6 Stewart Whitlie CarnethyM400:53:07101.8%
7 Sean Bolland Bowland Fell RunnersM0:53:09101.9%
8 Marcus Scotney Dumfries RCM0:53:12102.0%
9 Mark Roberts Borrowdale Fell RunnersM400:53:26102.4%
10 Jim Davies Borrowdale Fell RunnersM0:53:39102.8%
11 Adam Ward CarnethyM400:54:21104.2%
12 Billy Procter Helm Hill RunnersM400:54:55105.3%
13 Jamie Thin HBTM0:55:05105.6%
14 Des Crowe Penicuik HarriersM400:55:24106.2%
15 Peter Kennedy Lochaber ACM0:55:31106.4%
16 Adam Anderson Annan & District ACM0:55:40106.7%
17 Andrew Robertshaw Otley ACM0:55:51107.1%
18 Simon Peachey CosmicsM0:55:57107.3%
19 Dave Cummins Highland Hill RunnersM0:56:00107.3%
20 Dan Whitehead Deeside RunnersM0:56:12107.7%
21 Tom McGaff Cheshire Hill RacersM500:56:16107.9%
22 Nigel Scott WesterlandsM0:56:20108.0%
23 Ronnie Gallagher CarnethyM400:56:48108.9%
24 Tom Hobbs Moorfoot RunnersM0:56:52109.0%
25 Jon Musgrave Deeside RunnersM400:57:10109.6%
26 Paul Dugdale Kendal ACM0:57:29110.2%
27 John Coyle CarnethyM0:57:41110.6%
28 Philip Addyman Northumberland FRM0:58:00111.2%
29 Roger Goddard Strathearn HarriersM0:58:07111.4%
30 John Stevenson Ochil Hill RunnersM400:58:17111.7%
31 Alan Smith Deeside RunnersM400:58:31112.2%
32 Garry MacInnes CarnethyM0:58:42112.5%
33 Dave Godfree Forth Valley OrienteersM0:58:53112.9%
34 Stuart Simpson Stornoway ACM0:59:02113.2%
35 Kenny Richmond Shettleston HarriersM0:59:06113.3%
36 Damon Rodwell Border Search and RescueM0:59:29114.0%
37 John Hepburn Lochaber ACM400:59:35114.2%
38 Adam Lusby UnattachedM0:59:38114.3%
39 Peter Brittleton AmblesideM0:59:44114.5%
40 Bruce Smith CarnethyM400:59:49114.7%
41 Stuart Sanderson Penicuik HarriersM400:59:41114.4%
42 Carl Pryce CosmicsM401:00:11115.4%
43 Dale Foster Otley ACM1:00:21115.7%
44 John Kennedy Clydesdale HarriersM401:00:33116.1%
45 Marcus Pinker Forth Valley OrienteersM1:00:37116.2%
46 Matt Reedy AmblesideM1:00:45116.5%
47 Jill Mykura CarnethyF1:00:47116.5%
48 Roddy McLauchlan UnattachedM1:00:52116.7%
49 Roger Irving Annan & District ACM401:00:53116.7%
50 Gavin May UnattachedM1:00:58116.9%
51 David Armstrong Northumberland FRM401:01:00116.9%
52 Colin Eades LothianM1:01:11117.3%
53 Chris Upson WesterlandsM401:01:14117.4%
54 Stephen McLoone Greenock GlenparkM401:01:20117.6%
55 Crawford Oliphant CarnethyM1:01:24117.7%
56 Mark Whitelaw Annan & District ACM1:01:27117.8%
57 Patrick Walder Shettleston HarriersM1:01:28117.8%
58 Richie Cunningham Carnegie HarriersM1:01:30117.9%
59 Sandy Bennet UnattachedM401:01:38118.1%
60 Douglas Campbell Greenock GlenparkM1:01:40118.2%
61 John Blair-Fish CarnethyM501:01:51118.6%
62 Matt Beresford Kendal ACM1:02:01118.9%
63 David Simmons LothianM1:02:02118.9%
64 Douglas Brown Dumfries RCM401:02:07119.1%
65 John Reeve Grampian OrienteersM1:02:11119.2%
66 Rob James Cumberland Fell RunnersM501:02:16119.4%
67 Roy Bradley SaddleworthM501:02:18119.4%
68 Stewart Barrie HBTM1:02:19119.5%
69 Adrian Pottinger Highland Hill RunnersM1:02:24119.6%
70 Jack Holt Clayton Le MoorsM501:02:27119.7%
71 Craig Love Dundee HawkhillM1:02:34119.9%
72 Luke Arnott WesterlandsM1:02:35120.0%
73 Paul Ritchie CarnethyM1:02:35120.0%
74 Martin Hulme CorstorphineM501:02:38120.1%
75 Ed Nicholas HBTM1:02:44120.3%
76 Olly Stephenson CarnethyM1:02:47120.4%
77 Tim Nash CosmicsM401:02:49120.4%
78 Louise Roberts AmblesideF1:03:02120.8%
79 Phil Mestecky Strathearn HarriersM1:03:09121.1%
80 Chris Speight Helm Hill RunnersM401:03:10121.1%
81 Colin Hutt UnattachedM1:03:10121.1%
82 Martin Patterson Triathlon VustMJ1:03:19121.4%
83 Trevor Richens WesterlandsM1:03:21121.4%
84 Stephen Hicks Borrowdale Fell RunnersM401:03:22121.5%
85 Tom Scott Fife ACM501:03:23121.5%
86 Stuart McIntosh UnattachedM1:03:24121.5%
87 John Tullie Teviotdale HarriersM401:03:39122.0%
88 Mark Roberts HBTM1:03:40122.0%
89 Laurie Anderson Lomond Hill RunnersM401:03:45122.2%
90 David White Kilmarnock HarriersM1:03:48122.3%
91 Andy Fife Edinburgh ACM1:03:51122.4%
92 Andrea Priestley Ochil Hill RunnersF1:03:53122.5%
93 Marc McColl Shettleston HarriersM1:03:54122.5%
94 Jon Slowe WesterlandsM1:03:59122.7%
95 Euan MacLean UnattachedM1:04:05122.8%
96 Gordon Pryde Lomond Hill RunnersM401:04:09123.0%
97 David Atkinson Northumberland FRM401:04:11123.0%
98 Ken Rumgay Lochaber ACM1:04:13123.1%
99 Don Reid WesterlandsM401:04:19123.3%
100 Richard Bell CarnethyM1:04:22123.4%
101 Irvine Block Cumberland Fell RunnersM501:04:29123.6%
102 Tosh Brannan LothianM401:04:30123.6%
103 Russell Cannon Helm Hill RunnersM401:04:34123.8%
104 Fraser Purves Central ACM1:04:35123.8%
105 Ross McLennan Forth Valley OrienteersM1:04:39123.9%
106 Peter Buchanan PortobelloM401:04:43124.1%
107 Robert Hutton Hallamshire HarriersM401:04:49124.2%
108 Rickie Simpson CarnethyM1:04:51124.3%
109 Jason Inman Ochil Hill RunnersM1:04:53124.4%
110 PJ Thibault UnattachedM1:04:57124.5%
111 Kyle Heron Forth Valley OrienteersMJ1:05:02124.7%
112 Crawford Spence WesterlandsM1:05:13125.0%
113 David Owen AmblesideM401:05:16125.1%
114 Jon Rathjen HBTM1:05:22125.3%
115 Gordon Watson Dundee HawkhillM501:05:24125.4%
116 David Richardson Helm Hill RunnersM401:05:28125.5%
117 Mark Nutter Clayton Le MoorsM401:05:34125.7%
118 Gordon Thompson Preston HarriersM401:05:36125.8%
119 Steffen Gorgas WesterlandsM1:05:41125.9%
120 Benjamin Kemp PortobelloM1:05:46126.1%
121 Alec Hay Glasgow CouriersM401:05:47126.1%
122 Will Hugh Bailey HBTM1:05:49126.2%
123 Andy Birnie Bellahouston RRM1:05:50126.2%
124 Claire Ward HBTF1:05:53126.3%
125 Emma Barclay Ilkley HarriersF1:05:55126.4%
126 Bob Waterhouse CarnethyM501:05:58126.5%
127 John MacPherson HBTM1:06:04126.6%
128 John Donnelly WesterlandsM401:06:07126.7%
129 Howard Chambers SaddleworthM401:06:14127.0%
130 Owen Bass Deeside RunnersM401:06:16127.0%
131 John Askham HELPM1:06:22127.2%
132 David Mason Linlithgow HarriersM1:06:23127.3%
133 Niall MacBeath Lochaber ACM1:06:32127.5%
134 Russell Stout CarnethyM1:06:33127.6%
135 James Williams Calder ValleyM1:06:37127.7%
136 Willie Jarvie PortobelloM401:06:43127.9%
137 Tom Ross Fife ACM501:06:45128.0%
138 Dave Saunders Dunbar RCM1:06:49128.1%
139 Phil Rigby Helm Hill RunnersM401:06:52128.2%
140 Kaisa Reinius Ochil Hill RunnersF1:06:52128.2%
141 Robert Sharratt Calder ValleyM1:06:54128.2%
142 Bill Smith Fife ACM1:06:55128.3%
143 Julian Hall Penicuik HarriersM401:07:04128.6%
144 Arthur Rodman Irvine RCM501:07:07128.7%
145 Hazel Robinson AmblesideF1:07:08128.7%
146 Rob Coles CosmicsM501:07:12128.8%
147 Stuart Hunter CosmicsM1:07:16128.9%
148 Mike Creamer UnattachedM1:07:19129.0%
149 Gordon Robinson WesterlandsM501:07:39129.7%
150 Douglas McGarry Carnegie HarriersM401:07:40129.7%
151 Nick Wallis Dark PeakM1:07:41129.7%
152 Derek Bearhop CarnethyM401:07:45129.9%
153 James Bennett Edinburgh Uni H&HMJ1:07:47129.9%
154 Johannes Courtial WesterlandsM1:07:47129.9%
155 Ian Murgatroyd SolwayM401:07:52130.1%
156 Murdo MacLeod WesterlandsM501:07:58130.3%
157 John Kay Fife ACM401:07:59130.3%
158 Dan Gay HBTM1:08:02130.4%
159 Nat Taylor Girvan AACM501:08:05130.5%
160 Gio MacDonald CarnethyM1:08:09130.6%
161 Alasdair Gordon UnattachedM1:08:12130.7%
162 Graham Henry PortobelloM1:08:13130.8%
163 Mark Jenkins UnattachedM1:08:17130.9%
164 Stephen Forster Preston HarriersM1:08:28131.2%
165 Ian Wilson CosmicsM1:08:29131.3%
166 Gordon Cameron CarnethyM401:08:32131.4%
167 Colin Wilson Lomond Hill RunnersM401:08:36131.5%
168 Caspian Richards Ochil Hill RunnersM1:08:38131.6%
169 Pat Bartlett InterlopersM1:08:40131.6%
170 Lyndon Dixon Helm Hill RunnersM401:08:40131.6%
171 Dave Calder WesterlandsM401:08:53132.0%
172 Alasdair Murray Kilmarnock HarriersM1:08:55132.1%
173 Jane Reedy AmblesideF1:08:57132.2%
174 Geoff Davis Northumberland FRM401:09:00132.3%
175 Gibson Fleming WesterlandsM601:09:03132.4%
176 David Ramage CarnethyM401:09:06132.5%
177 Jonathan Whitehead CarnethyM401:09:07132.5%
178 Mike Meadowcroft Bowland Fell RunnersM1:09:20132.9%
179 Bob Allison Fife ACM401:09:27133.1%
180 Sean Mcfarlane Ochil Hill RunnersM1:09:30133.2%
181 Robin Haynes CarnethyM1:09:34133.4%
182 Dave Mitchell Dundee HawkhillM401:09:43133.6%
183 Ivor Normand HBTM1:09:49133.8%
184 Charlie Love Dundee HawkhillM601:09:50133.9%
185 Pierre Garnaud LothianM1:09:56134.1%
186 Paul Maddocks Kinross Road RunnersM401:10:01134.2%
187 Sarah Dunn Deeside RunnersF1:10:06134.4%
188 Neil Gilmore CarnethyM401:10:09134.5%
189 Chris Standish Calder ValleyM1:10:11134.5%
190 Trevor Collins CarnethyM501:10:16134.7%
191 Jon Cross Forth Valley OrienteersM1:10:35135.3%
192 Alex McGuire Fife ACM501:10:39135.4%
193 Barry Davie Carnegie HarriersM1:10:42135.5%
194 Paul Simpson Kendal ACM401:10:59136.1%
195 Sarah Legge Fife ACF1:11:02136.2%
196 Hamilton Semple WesterlandsM501:11:05136.3%
197 Andrew Lennie CarnethyM401:11:06136.3%
198 Adrian Hotson Stirling Tri ClubM1:11:06136.3%
199 Trevor Wilkinson Cumberland Fell RunnersM401:11:06136.3%
200 Paul Walker CorstorphineM1:11:09136.4%
201 Nicholas Beckett UnattachedM1:11:15136.6%
202 Michael Stone CosmicsM401:11:23136.8%
203 Paul O`Brien CorstorphineM401:11:24136.9%
204 Richard Kennedy Metro AberdeenM401:11:24136.9%
205 Jayne Rigby Helm Hill RunnersF1:11:25136.9%
206 Keith Adams WesterlandsM501:11:27137.0%
207 Heather Dawe Ilkley HarriersF1:11:28137.0%
208 Werner Kittel PortobelloM501:11:29137.0%
209 Tom Bowie UnattachedM501:11:29137.0%
210 Louise Burt Fife ACF401:11:35137.2%
211 Jocelyn Scott Fife ACF501:11:41137.4%
212 Barry Copeland Stonehaven RCM401:11:45137.5%
213 Nigel Fowler Fife ACM1:11:49137.7%
214 David Shanks Standard LifeM401:11:55137.9%
215 Andy McLeod ESOCM501:11:57137.9%
216 James Williamson HBTM1:11:59138.0%
217 Alastair Blain CosmicsM1:11:59138.0%
218 Chris Bennison UnattachedM1:12:00138.0%
219 Paul Neild Bowland Fell RunnersM1:12:01138.1%
220 Fabienne Thompson Carnegie HarriersF1:12:06138.2%
221 David Hirst Deeside RunnersM401:12:07138.2%
222 James Rowley Law & DistrictM501:12:11138.4%
223 Ian Vaugh UnattachedM401:12:13138.4%
224 Eddie Burns Shettleston HarriersM401:12:16138.5%
225 Gregor Heron CarnethyM1:12:18138.6%
226 Ian Salisbury Dallam RCM501:12:24138.8%
227 Rodolfo Oropeza CarnethyM1:12:27138.9%
228 Paul Strachan WesterlandsM501:12:30139.0%
229 David Atkin WesterlandsM401:12:31139.0%
230 Andrew Kerr Troon TortoisesM1:12:31139.0%
231 Nick Gordon SolwayM401:12:33139.1%
232 Peter Baxter WesterlandsM401:12:37139.2%
233 Tommy Begley Irvine RCM1:12:40139.3%
234 Owen Brown Annan & District ACM1:12:43139.4%
235 Richard Shaw Fife ACM401:12:46139.5%
236 Derek Jablonski Lomond Hill RunnersM401:12:47139.5%
237 David Aspden Dallam RCM1:12:49139.6%
238 Craig Liddle Lomond Hill RunnersM401:12:55139.8%
239 Doug Robertson Fife ACM401:13:00139.9%
240 Robert Phillips Perth Road RunnersM1:13:03140.0%
241 Brian Howie CarnethyM501:13:06140.1%
242 John Goldsworthy Hardrock HoodlumsM501:13:11140.3%
243 Tim Downie Ayr SeaforthM401:13:13140.4%
244 Craig Shearin Kilmarnock HarriersM1:13:14140.4%
245 Willie Gibson CarnethyM401:13:20140.6%
246 John Robson Annan & District ACM401:13:23140.7%
247 Kirsten Strain East Lothian OrienteersFJ1:13:32141.0%
248 Katy Boocock Highland Hill RunnersF401:13:35141.1%
249 Ian Armstrong Carnegie HarriersM1:13:39141.2%
250 Sara Byrne Lochaber ACF1:13:55141.7%
251 Paul Appleby Northumberland FRM401:14:01141.9%
252 Angus Bowman Lomond Hill RunnersM401:14:07142.1%
253 Mike Galloway Dundee HawkhillM1:14:11142.2%
254 Rigby Jerram Kendal ACM401:14:17142.4%
255 Iain MacKay HBTM401:14:22142.6%
256 Phyllis O`Brien HBTF401:14:25142.7%
257 Sandy Low CarnethyM1:14:34142.9%
258 David Crooks FRAM1:14:38143.1%
259 Julie Corner Lochaber ACF1:14:42143.2%
260 Alasdair Hood Fife ACM401:14:43143.2%
261 Roderick Pugh Kilmarnock HarriersM401:14:44143.3%
262 Ian King CarnethyM1:14:46143.3%
263 John Thomson Strathaven StridersM401:14:47143.4%
264 David Adams Hamilton HarriersM501:14:48143.4%
265 Jennifer MacLean Edinburgh ACF1:14:48143.4%
266 Anthony Ayles UnattachedM401:14:51143.5%
267 Alan Graham Lomond Hill RunnersM501:15:04143.9%
268 David Gibson Harmeny ACM401:15:06144.0%
269 Peter Ferguson Highland Hill RunnersM501:15:13144.2%
270 Roy McLachlan Fife ACM501:15:20144.4%
271 Derek Anderson UnattachedM401:15:33144.8%
272 Andrew Firth Clayton Le MoorsM401:15:35144.9%
273 Ed Watt UnattachedM1:15:38145.0%
274 Bill Duff Falkland Trail RunnersM501:15:43145.1%
275 Steve Wilson Clydeside OrienteersM401:15:46145.2%
276 Colin Pritchard CarnethyM601:15:50145.4%
277 Colin Abercrombie UnattachedM1:15:56145.6%
278 Nigel Priestley Annan & District ACM401:16:02145.8%
279 Duncan Baker HBTM401:16:05145.8%
280 Janine Hansman UnattachedF1:16:06145.9%
281 Nigel Roberts Ochil Hill RunnersM401:16:08145.9%
282 Amanda Blackhall Lochaber ACF1:16:08145.9%
283 Deborah MacDonald HBTF401:16:11146.0%
284 David Osborn Lomond Hill RunnersM401:16:17146.2%
285 Chris Downie Penicuik HarriersM401:16:37146.9%
286 Jim Barrott SaddleworthM501:16:38146.9%
287 Paul Emsley Arran RunnersM401:16:39146.9%
288 Neil Campbell CarnethyM401:16:44147.1%
289 Claire Thomas HBTF1:16:46147.2%
290 Dave Till Skye & Lochalsh RCM401:16:56147.5%
291 Andy Fairgrieve Annan & District ACM1:17:03147.7%
292 Evelyn Freney LothianF1:17:06147.8%
293 Digby Sym Strathearn HarriersM1:17:12148.0%
294 David Hunter Tynedale HarriersM501:17:21148.3%
295 Finlay Dowell Irvine RCM401:17:30148.6%
296 Jan McKenzie Helm Hill RunnersF401:17:36148.8%
297 Fiona McDonald CosmicsF1:17:41148.9%
298 Gordon Darling UnattachedM1:17:50149.2%
299 Jim Buchanan Annan & District ACM601:17:50149.2%
300 Elspeth Scott WesterlandsF401:17:56149.4%
301 Judith Turner Falkland Trail RunnersF1:18:01149.6%
302 Alasdair Hind Penicuik HarriersM1:18:03149.6%
303 Paul Eunson PortobelloM401:18:04149.6%
304 Shelley Farrar CosmicsF1:18:12149.9%
305 Derek Johnstone CosmicsM401:18:19150.1%
306 Niamh Mooney Ochil Hill RunnersF1:18:24150.3%
307 Ian Whitakker UnattachedM401:18:26150.4%
308 Calvin Crane LothianM401:18:31150.5%
309 Ana Talbot WesterlandsF1:18:34150.6%
310 Alan MacDonald CarnethyM401:18:53151.2%
311 Angus Beyts UnattachedM401:19:00151.4%
312 Moira Stewart CarnethyF401:19:02151.5%
313 Paul Young Stornoway ACM401:19:08151.7%
314 Ian McManus Irvine RCM601:19:14151.9%
315 Jane Davies Borrowdale Fell RunnersF1:19:17152.0%
316 Nigel Rose CarnethyM601:19:17152.0%
317 Matt Richardson LothianM1:19:18152.0%
318 Not Known UnattachedM1:19:19152.0%
319 Judith Dobson Kinross Road RunnersF401:19:27152.3%
320 Aidan Smith Otley ACM1:19:34152.5%
321 Malcolm Smith Ochil Hill RunnersM501:19:40152.7%
322 Jon McDonald Carnegie HarriersM401:19:45152.9%
323 Graham Daglish Elvet StridersM501:19:56153.2%
324 Tony Stapley PortobelloM601:19:57153.3%
325 Kerry Scott UnattachedF1:19:58153.3%
326 Fraser Kingscott LothianMJ1:20:03153.5%
327 Gordon Eadie CarnethyM401:20:04153.5%
328 Graeme Harvey UnattachedM1:20:06153.5%
329 Lynsey Unknown UnattachedF1:20:09153.6%
330 Michael Robinson Midlothian Velo SportifM1:20:10153.7%
331 Roman Halenko CosmicsM501:20:10153.7%
332 Iain Hope UnattachedM1:20:15153.8%
333 Dick Amour Highland Hill RunnersM601:20:18153.9%
334 Paul Turnbull UnattachedM1:20:19154.0%
335 Alison West Carnegie HarriersF501:20:28154.2%
336 Colin Reid CosmicsM1:20:30154.3%
337 Gillian McKelvie PortobelloF401:20:39154.6%
338 Phil Smithard Carnegie HarriersM501:20:40154.6%
339 Dave Nicholson Preston HarriersM401:20:46154.8%
340 Murray Bryce CosmicsM501:20:49154.9%
341 Jim Heneghan PortobelloM401:20:52155.0%
342 Brian Brennan WesterlandsM401:21:00155.3%
343 Christine McLeod CarnethyF401:21:07155.5%
344 Anna Jagan Edinburgh Uni H&HF1:21:27156.1%
345 Brett Green UnattachedM1:21:33156.3%
346 Joanne Thin CarnethyF1:21:34156.4%
347 Alan Alexander HELPM501:21:36156.4%
348 Lois Noble CosmicsF401:21:41156.6%
349 Steve Cromar Dundee HawkhillM601:21:47156.8%
350 Nessa Findlay CarnethyF1:21:50156.9%
351 Joan Wilson Lomond Hill RunnersF401:22:51158.8%
352 Sandra Rathjen HBTF1:22:58159.0%
353 Mary Hunter PortobelloF1:22:59159.1%
354 Malcolm Finbow WesterlandsM501:23:06159.3%
355 Nicky MacDonald Lochaber ACF1:23:12159.5%
356 Heather Riddle Penicuik HarriersF401:23:31160.1%
357 Andrew Sharples UnattachedM1:23:34160.2%
358 John McKee UnattachedM1:23:37160.3%
359 Michael Meggiato Girvan AACM1:23:37160.3%
360 Garry Taylor Carnegie HarriersM401:23:38160.3%
361 Trevor Galloway UnattachedM1:23:46160.6%
362 Mary Abercrombie UnattachedF1:24:00161.0%
363 Shirley Singh Hardrock HoodlumsF401:24:07161.2%
364 William Tallan UnattachedM401:24:08161.3%
365 Colin Lavery UnattachedM501:24:18161.6%
366 Lorraine Brown Fife ACF401:24:23161.8%
367 Susan Davis Northumberland FRF401:24:26161.9%
368 Ruth McCann Gala HarriersF1:24:35162.1%
369 Michael Wilkinson CarnethyM1:24:42162.4%
370 John McLaughlin Garscube HarriersM401:24:52162.7%
371 Carole Fortune UnattachedF401:24:54162.7%
372 Sandy Grant Ochil Hill RunnersM401:24:55162.8%
373 Katherine Kirk ESOCF1:25:12163.3%
374 Jean Robson Annan & District ACF401:25:31163.9%
375 Mariona Rossi UnattachedM401:25:35164.1%
376 Allan Jenkins UnattachedM501:25:39164.2%
377 Steven Hibbert CarnethyM1:25:41164.2%
378 Willie Mackintosh NithsdaleM501:25:49164.5%
379 Jamie Taylor CarnethyM501:25:52164.6%
380 Jimmy Jardine Lochaber ACM601:26:08165.1%
381 Adam Anderson Dumfries RCM601:26:25165.7%
382 Kenneth Graham Penicuik HarriersM1:26:28165.8%
383 Margaret Hodge UnattachedF401:26:56166.6%
384 Robert Priestley UnattachedM1:27:06167.0%
385 Sue Owen AmblesideF401:27:31167.8%
386 Emily Hargreaves CarnethyF1:27:33167.8%
387 Cameron Taylor Bellahouston RRM1:27:38168.0%
388 Allan Macaulay Carnegie HarriersM401:27:53168.5%
389 George Murdoch Carnegie HarriersM1:28:08168.9%
390 Donald Smith WesterlandsM501:28:50170.3%
391 Joy Ryall Tynedale HarriersF401:29:00170.6%
392 Helen Crooks UnattachedF1:29:28171.5%
393 Ken Daniels Carnegie HarriersM601:29:35171.7%
394 David Edgar PortobelloM401:29:37171.8%
395 Colin Ledlie CarnethyM1:29:42171.9%
396 Kathy Jarvis CarnethyF1:29:52172.3%
397 David Ellison Fife ACM501:29:53172.3%
398 James McManus UnattachedM401:29:54172.3%
399 John Coon UnattachedM501:30:02172.6%
400 Bill Bennet Penicuik HarriersM701:30:04172.7%
401 Drew Turnbull WesterlandsM601:30:07172.7%
402 Hilary Spenceley CarnethyF401:30:18173.1%
403 Phil Hindell Highland Hill RunnersM1:30:22173.2%
404 Mike Hill Cumberland Fell RunnersM501:30:32173.5%
405 Charlie Turnbull Edinburgh Tri ClubF1:30:36173.7%
406 Angie Alexander HELPF401:30:55174.3%
407 Dick Wall HBTM401:31:20175.1%
408 Anne Stone CosmicsF501:31:25175.2%
409 Eliza McLachlan Fife ACF401:31:42175.8%
410 James Pittillo Teviotdale HarriersM701:32:05176.5%
411 Ian Struthers WesterlandsM501:32:08176.6%
412 Stephen Vere UnattachedM1:32:12176.7%
413 Ian Marshall HBTM501:32:35177.5%
414 Anthony Taylor UnattachedM1:32:47177.9%
415 Robert Nicol Irvine RCM501:32:50178.0%
416 Jim Bruce Stornoway ACM501:32:51178.0%
417 Jean Bowman Lomond Hill RunnersF401:33:01178.3%
418 Karen Clarke HBTF1:33:08178.5%
419 Jane Saul Northumberland FRF401:33:35179.4%
420 Jack Maxwell Girvan AACM501:33:52179.9%
421 John McArthur Carnegie HarriersM601:34:07180.4%
422 Dave Coulston UnattachedM1:34:48181.7%
423 Sue Chester Ryton TriF1:34:54181.9%
424 Alastair Robertson Fife ACM601:35:03182.2%
425 Susan Gray CarnethyF1:35:17182.7%
426 James Backbeay Musselburgh ACM501:35:19182.7%
427 David MacIntyre UnattachedM1:37:03186.0%
428 Sandy MacCalman Kinross Road RunnersM601:37:33187.0%
429 Susan Hyatt Edinburgh ACF1:37:53187.6%
430 Linda Cracknew UnattachedF401:38:10188.2%
431 Fiona Hutchinson WesterlandsF501:38:48189.4%
432 Gillian Paul CarnethyF501:40:26192.5%
433 Lesley Taylor UnattachedF1:40:54193.4%
434 Aileen Duncan Lochaber ACF1:41:16194.1%
435 Jane Parry Hoad Hill HarriersF1:41:42195.0%
436 Pat McLaughlin WesterlandsF501:42:20196.2%
437 Anna Graham Penicuik HarriersF501:42:43196.9%
438 Shelagh King Gala HarriersF401:43:39198.7%
439 Clare Rumgay Lochaber ACF1:43:57199.3%
440 Margaret Forrest CarnethyF401:44:04199.5%
441 Niamh Troy HBTF1:45:54203.0%
442 Michael Diver Clydesdale HarriersM1:47:30206.1%
443 Mark Jones UnattachedM1:47:53206.8%
444 John Wilkins Arbroath FootersM701:51:03212.9%
445 Patrick McManus UnattachedM601:53:13217.0%
446 Anne Griffiths CosmicsF501:54:28219.4%
447 Kate Pether-Smith Fife ACF1:57:04224.4%
448 Adrian Hope UnattachedM702:00:25230.8%
449 Frank Cation Fife ACM502:03:22236.5%
450 Grainne Archbold Durham Fell RunnersF2:04:35238.8%
451 Gerry Hehir Durham Fell RunnersM402:04:36238.8%
452 Iain Hamilton Beith HarriersM602:16:23261.4%
Web Development - © Bill Fisher