Home News Races Results Runners Clubs About
Race Results
Race: Year:
Club: Gender: Category:
Carnethy 5 Hill Race     17-Feb-2007 484 runners
 Pos.  RunnerClub NameCategoryTime%Winner
1 Rob Jebb Bingley HarriersM0:47:59100.0%
2 Jethro Lennox Shettleston HarriersM0:48:32101.1%
3 Scott Fraser UnattachedM0:48:51101.8%
4 Alasdair Anthony Ochil Hill RunnersM0:49:50103.9%
5 Morgan Donnelly Borrowdale Fell RunnersM0:50:02104.3%
6 Jim Davies Borrowdale Fell RunnersM400:51:34107.5%
7 Brian Marshall HELPM0:51:47107.9%
8 Ian Wellock HBTM0:52:19109.0%
9 Murray Strain HBTM0:52:37109.7%
10 Es Tresidder Lochaber ACM0:52:40109.8%
11 Stewart Whitlie CarnethyM400:53:37111.7%
12 Andrew Schofield Borrowdale Fell RunnersM0:54:10112.9%
13 Ray Ward HBTM0:54:16113.1%
14 Jamie Thin HBTM0:54:28113.5%
15 Simon Peachey CosmicsM0:54:38113.9%
16 Ruairidh Campbell Arbroath FootersM0:54:40113.9%
17 Andrew Robertshaw Otley ACM0:54:47114.2%
18 Cameron Watson Lomond Hill RunnersM0:54:52114.3%
19 Damon Rodwell Border Search and RescueM0:55:02114.7%
20 Malcolm Patterson Shettleston HarriersM400:55:27115.6%
21 Kenny Richmond Shettleston HarriersM0:55:35115.8%
22 Manny Gorman WesterlandsM0:55:49116.3%
23 Adrian Davis Lomond Hill RunnersM400:56:02116.8%
24 Nigel Scott WesterlandsM0:56:04116.8%
25 Angela Mudge CarnethyF0:56:09117.0%
26 Chris Upson WesterlandsM400:56:26117.6%
27 Tom Smith Lochaber ACM0:56:33117.9%
28 Alan Smith Deeside RunnersM400:57:12119.2%
29 Richie Cunningham Carnegie HarriersM0:57:18119.4%
30 Adam Ward CarnethyM400:57:32119.9%
31 John Hepburn Lochaber ACM400:57:37120.1%
32 Bob Wiseman Ochil Hill RunnersM0:57:38120.1%
33 Huw Jones HBTM0:57:38120.1%
34 Andy Spenceley CarnethyM400:57:43120.3%
35 Stuart Simpson Stornoway ACM0:58:00120.9%
36 Stuart Sanderson Penicuik HarriersM400:58:04121.0%
37 Andy Kitchin Edinburgh RCM400:58:06121.1%
38 Paul Faulkner CarnethyM0:58:06121.1%
39 James McQueen Eryri HarriersM0:58:09121.2%
40 Garry MacInnes CarnethyM400:58:18121.5%
41 Mark Whitelaw Annan & District ACM0:58:21121.6%
42 Jon Ascroft CarnethyM0:58:21121.6%
43 Paul Fettes Ochil Hill RunnersM0:58:29121.9%
44 Natalie White Kendal ACF0:58:41122.3%
45 Ronnie Gallagher CarnethyM400:58:43122.4%
46 Sandy Bennet UnattachedM400:58:44122.4%
47 Richard Martin CarnethyM0:58:47122.5%
48 Steven Fallon CarnethyM400:58:51122.6%
49 Peter Carroll UnattachedM400:59:00123.0%
50 Jackie Winn Ellenborough ACM500:59:04123.1%
51 Dennis McDonald CosmicsM400:59:07123.2%
52 Tobias Walser Heriot WattM0:59:10123.3%
53 Chris Morgan UnattachedM0:59:17123.5%
54 Jack Holt Clayton Le MoorsM500:59:30124.0%
55 Benjamin Kemp PortobelloM0:59:32124.1%
56 Richard Vecqueray Eden RunnersM0:59:55124.9%
57 John Stevenson Ochil Hill RunnersM401:00:07125.3%
58 Craig Mitchell Shettleston HarriersM1:00:20125.7%
59 Brian Cruickshank Falkland Trail RunnersM401:00:25125.9%
60 Bruce Smith CarnethyM401:00:36126.3%
61 Jill Mykura CarnethyF1:00:42126.5%
62 Mark McManus Larne ACM1:00:44126.6%
63 Graham Munro Lochaber ACM1:00:47126.7%
64 Russell Anderson Moorfoot RunnersM401:00:50126.8%
65 Carl Pryce CosmicsM401:01:18127.8%
66 Crawford Oliphant CarnethyM1:01:20127.8%
67 Adam Anderson Annan & District ACM1:01:24128.0%
68 Andy Birnie Bellahouston RRM1:01:26128.0%
69 Dan Spencer Larne ACM1:01:32128.2%
70 Tom Scott Fife ACM501:01:35128.3%
71 Neil Arnott Lomond Hill RunnersM1:01:44128.7%
72 Robert Monro Shettleston HarriersM1:01:56129.1%
73 James Britton CarnethyM1:02:00129.2%
74 Ken MacMahon WesterlandsM1:02:01129.2%
75 Stewart Barrie HBTM401:02:05129.4%
76 Cameron Burt WesterlandsM1:02:05129.4%
77 Chris Davies CarnethyM1:02:05129.4%
78 Olly Stephenson CarnethyM1:02:11129.6%
79 Paul Neild Bowland Fell RunnersM1:02:21129.9%
80 Laurie Anderson Lomond Hill RunnersM401:02:24130.0%
81 Ali Welsh Bowland Fell RunnersM401:02:29130.2%
82 Alastair Brunton Shettleston HarriersM1:02:30130.3%
83 Ross Houston Central ACM1:02:37130.5%
84 Ian Atkinson Helm Hill RunnersM1:02:43130.7%
85 John Kay Fife ACM401:02:48130.9%
86 David Spedding Keswick ACM601:02:54131.1%
87 Stephen Wombwell Beacon RunnersM401:02:57131.2%
88 Andy Edwards Blane RunnersM1:03:00131.3%
89 Phil Mestecky Strathearn HarriersM1:03:02131.4%
90 Martin Hulme CorstorphineM501:03:03131.4%
91 Sharon Taylor Helm Hill RunnersF1:03:04131.4%
92 Ken Rumgay Lochaber ACM401:03:09131.6%
93 Ed Nicholas HBTM1:03:11131.7%
94 Will Hensman Central ACM1:03:13131.7%
95 David Scott Ochil Hill RunnersM501:03:14131.8%
96 Peter Buchanan PortobelloM401:03:15131.8%
97 Gary Longhurst UnattachedM401:03:20132.0%
98 Gio MacDonald CarnethyM401:03:29132.3%
99 Andrew Howett CarnethyM1:03:33132.4%
100 Claire Gordon HBTF1:03:34132.5%
101 John Blair-Fish CarnethyM501:03:37132.6%
102 Richard Morton Edinburgh RCM1:03:45132.9%
103 Colin Hutt UnattachedM401:03:49133.0%
104 Digby Sym Strathearn HarriersM401:03:56133.2%
105 Mick James CarnethyM401:04:00133.4%
106 Stuart Macleod UnattachedM1:04:00133.4%
107 James Harrison CorstorphineM1:04:01133.4%
108 Niall MacBeath Lochaber ACM1:04:05133.6%
109 Peter Fleming UnattachedM1:04:08133.7%
110 Craig Love Dundee HawkhillM1:04:11133.8%
111 Steffen Gorgas WesterlandsM1:04:18134.0%
112 Aly Raw Bingley HarriersF401:04:18134.0%
113 Dawn Scott Lochaber ACF1:04:27134.3%
114 James MacAllister UnattachedM1:04:34134.6%
115 Shane Bouchier CarnethyM1:04:34134.6%
116 David Simmons LothianM401:04:36134.6%
117 Stephen Kennedy Larne ACM1:04:39134.7%
118 Colin Glencorse Kilmarnock HarriersM1:04:42134.8%
119 Kate Jenkins Gala HarriersF1:05:06135.7%
120 Simon Hall UnattachedM401:05:10135.8%
121 Gordon Pryde Lomond Hill RunnersM401:05:21136.2%
122 Tom Barr HBTM1:05:30136.5%
123 Gary Jones Northumberland FRM1:05:38136.8%
124 Jon Rathjen HBTM1:05:43137.0%
125 Jon Gay Lochaber ACM1:05:46137.1%
126 Fiona Maxwell Shettleston HarriersF401:05:49137.2%
127 Robbie Kerr Edinburgh Uni H&HMJ1:05:52137.3%
128 Robert Turner Edinburgh ACM1:06:00137.5%
129 Russell Stout CarnethyM1:06:04137.7%
130 Kenny Valentine CarnethyM1:06:09137.9%
131 Andy Fairgrieve Annan & District ACM401:06:13138.0%
132 Garry Owens Northumberland FRM501:06:20138.2%
133 Claire Ward HBTF1:06:27138.5%
134 Martin Gore LasswadeM1:06:33138.7%
135 Nigel Macgillivray West Lothian TriathlonM1:06:33138.7%
136 Lucy Colquhoun UnattachedF1:06:38138.9%
137 Frank Popham Fife ACM1:06:40138.9%
138 Michael Coppelov UnattachedM1:06:47139.2%
139 David Law CorstorphineM401:06:47139.2%
140 John Donnelly WesterlandsM401:06:47139.2%
141 Shona Robertson Shettleston HarriersF1:06:48139.2%
142 Neil Hindle UnattachedM501:06:49139.2%
143 Phil McCann Mourne RunnersM1:06:52139.4%
144 Tosh Brannan LothianM401:06:53139.4%
145 Bill Maxwell Shettleston HarriersM401:06:55139.5%
146 Gregor Heron CarnethyM1:06:57139.5%
147 William Thompson Larne ACM401:07:00139.6%
148 Eilidh Anthony HBTF1:07:03139.7%
149 Rob McQuater WesterlandsM1:07:04139.8%
150 Tommy Begley Irvine RCM1:07:07139.9%
151 Dale Foster Otley ACM1:07:11140.0%
152 Fabien Murisier CarnethyM1:07:23140.4%
153 Derek Paton CarnethyM1:07:25140.5%
154 Michael Diver Clydesdale HarriersM401:07:27140.6%
155 Hugh Kerr Central ACM401:07:29140.6%
156 Rupert Nash HBTM1:07:30140.7%
157 John Beech UnattachedM501:07:33140.8%
158 Colin Larmour CosmicsM401:07:42141.1%
159 Chris Speight Helm Hill RunnersM401:07:42141.1%
160 Chris Durn CarnethyM401:07:43141.1%
161 Rob Coles CosmicsM501:07:44141.2%
162 Geoff Davis Northumberland FRM401:07:55141.5%
163 Alwynne Shannon Mourne RunnersF401:07:59141.7%
164 Sam Wilson Oban ACM1:07:59141.7%
165 Murdo MacLeod WesterlandsM501:08:01141.8%
166 Steven King Carnegie HarriersM1:08:06141.9%
167 Nigel Fowler Fife ACM1:08:07142.0%
168 Paul Strachan WesterlandsM501:08:09142.0%
169 Val Houston WesterlandsF401:08:09142.0%
170 Graham Kelly WesterlandsM1:08:10142.1%
171 Graham Macnab Lochaber ACM401:08:10142.1%
172 Rob Wilson Penicuik HarriersM1:08:21142.4%
173 Keith Blackhall Lochaber ACM1:08:24142.5%
174 Russell Cannon Helm Hill RunnersM401:08:29142.7%
175 Steve Wales Run-4-ItM1:08:32142.8%
176 Gary Tompsett Strathaven StridersM401:08:38143.0%
177 Nat Taylor Girvan AACM501:08:40143.1%
178 David Atkin WesterlandsM401:08:42143.2%
179 Graeme Ross CarnethyM1:08:45143.3%
180 James Jarvis HBTM1:08:46143.3%
181 Mike Galloway Dundee HawkhillM401:08:46143.3%
182 Rebecca Cash Borrowdale Fell RunnersF1:08:56143.7%
183 Sarah Legge Fife ACF1:08:58143.7%
184 Tony Heron Todmorden HarriersM1:09:00143.8%
185 Gavin May UnattachedM1:09:10144.1%
186 Steven Clelland Shettleston HarriersM1:09:10144.1%
187 Alasdair Murray Kilmarnock HarriersM1:09:12144.2%
188 Alan Cockburn Carnegie HarriersM401:09:13144.3%
189 Tom Bertulis WesterlandsM1:09:17144.4%
190 Helen Murray LothianF401:09:21144.5%
191 Mark Nutter Clayton Le MoorsM401:09:22144.6%
192 Dougie Shiell UnattachedM401:09:23144.6%
193 Neil Gilmore CarnethyM401:09:24144.6%
194 Hamilton Semple WesterlandsM501:09:25144.7%
195 Nat Glenn North Belfast HarriersM401:09:29144.8%
196 Rob Stephenson Cheshire Hash House HarriersM401:09:29144.8%
197 Roger Irving Annan & District ACM401:09:30144.8%
198 Chris Standish Calder ValleyM1:09:30144.8%
199 Tom Bowie UnattachedM601:09:41145.2%
200 Gordon Cameron CarnethyM401:09:42145.3%
201 Michael Reid Aegon RCM1:10:03146.0%
202 Ali Kennedy Lochaber ACM401:10:03146.0%
203 Colin Wilson Lomond Hill RunnersM401:10:11146.3%
204 Robin Morris LothianM501:10:14146.4%
205 Bryan Whittingham Fife ACM1:10:21146.6%
206 Stuart Hunter CosmicsM401:10:23146.7%
207 Scott Nelson LothianM1:10:28146.9%
208 Brian Brennan WesterlandsM501:10:32147.0%
209 Stuart Knowles Fife ACM501:10:38147.2%
210 Michael Robinson Midlothian Velo SportifM1:10:39147.2%
211 Brian Howie CarnethyM501:10:42147.3%
212 Rigby Jerram Kendal ACM401:10:43147.4%
213 Ian Murgatroyd SolwayM401:10:47147.5%
214 Anne Sandford Lagan Valley ACF401:10:48147.6%
215 John Telfer Northumberland FRM401:11:00148.0%
216 Evan Taylor Larne ACM1:11:03148.1%
217 Kevin Brereton Anster HaddiesM401:11:05148.1%
218 Alasdair Hood Fife ACM401:11:06148.2%
219 Paul Hainsworth Northumberland FRM401:11:11148.4%
220 Cathy Sinclair Fife ACF401:11:14148.5%
221 Billy Magee Larne ACM601:11:16148.5%
222 Ross McInroy Helensburgh AACM501:11:17148.6%
223 Uwe Stein UnattachedM1:11:19148.6%
224 John Duffy Shettleston HarriersM401:11:27148.9%
225 Michael Fielding UnattachedM1:11:35149.2%
226 Tom Ross Fife ACM601:11:43149.5%
227 Keith Mayfield PortobelloM401:11:54149.8%
228 Kenny Leinster Calderglen HarriersM401:11:59150.0%
229 David Veitch LasswadeM1:12:04150.2%
230 George Murdoch Carnegie HarriersM401:12:05150.2%
231 Alec Kitson Lochaber ACM501:12:06150.3%
232 Tish McCann Mourne RunnersF401:12:11150.4%
233 Louise Provan CosmicsF1:12:13150.5%
234 James Rowley Law & DistrictM501:12:18150.7%
235 Alan Cummings LasswadeM401:12:25150.9%
236 Angus Bowman Lomond Hill RunnersM501:12:30151.1%
237 Richard Shaw Fife ACM501:12:33151.2%
238 Roderick Pugh Kilmarnock HarriersM501:12:33151.2%
239 Sally Ward Dark PeakF401:12:36151.3%
240 Gordon Eadie CarnethyM401:12:37151.3%
241 John Dallinson Northumberland FRM501:12:37151.3%
242 Philip Devine Kendal ACM401:12:37151.3%
243 John Robson Annan & District ACM501:12:38151.4%
244 David Parker Shettleston HarriersM401:12:38151.4%
245 John Moore Irvine RCM401:12:38151.4%
246 Drew Broadley Lochaber ACM501:12:53151.9%
247 Emma Birnie Bellahouston RRF1:12:58152.1%
248 Barry Copeland Stonehaven RCM1:13:04152.3%
249 Simon Fox Fife ACM401:13:11152.5%
250 Christine Preston Todmorden HarriersF401:13:14152.6%
251 Richard Bush CarnethyM401:13:17152.7%
252 Richard Moon UnattachedM1:13:17152.7%
253 Sarah Wiseman Ochil Hill RunnersF1:13:18152.8%
254 Graham Daglish Elvet StridersM501:13:19152.8%
255 Anita Hamilton CosmicsF501:13:28153.1%
256 Trevor Collins CarnethyM501:13:34153.3%
257 John Colegrave CosmicsM501:13:40153.5%
258 Keith Adams WesterlandsM501:13:40153.5%
259 Craig Liddle Lomond Hill RunnersM401:13:44153.7%
260 Geoff Allan CarnethyM1:13:44153.7%
261 Neil Campbell CarnethyM401:13:45153.7%
262 Timothy May Harmeny ACM401:13:47153.8%
263 Louise Burt Fife ACF401:13:52153.9%
264 David Bell LothianM401:13:58154.2%
265 Derek Jablonski Lomond Hill RunnersM401:14:07154.5%
266 Fabienne Thompson Carnegie HarriersF401:14:14154.7%
267 Alec Erskine CarnethyM401:14:18154.8%
268 David Osborn Lomond Hill RunnersM401:14:20154.9%
269 Alan Graham Lomond Hill RunnersM501:14:23155.0%
270 Cameron Scott CarnethyM401:14:28155.2%
271 Graham Jones UnattachedM1:14:30155.3%
272 John Preston UnattachedM401:14:32155.3%
273 Anna Forrest AmblesideF1:14:36155.5%
274 Jane Robertson WesterlandsF401:14:50156.0%
275 Charlie Love Dundee HawkhillM601:14:57156.2%
276 Paul Turnbull UnattachedM1:14:59156.3%
277 Britta Sendlhofer AmblesideF1:15:14156.8%
278 Malcolm Smith Ochil Hill RunnersM501:15:16156.9%
279 Lisa Gamble CarnethyF1:15:15156.8%
280 Amanda Blackhall Lochaber ACF1:15:21157.0%
281 Jon Cross Forth Valley OrienteersM1:15:26157.2%
282 Mary Hunter PortobelloF401:15:31157.4%
283 Derek Robertson Ochil Hill RunnersM1:15:35157.5%
284 Stuart Mathieson Bellahouston RRM1:15:39157.7%
285 Gordon Johnston Norham RCM1:15:42157.8%
286 Nicola Forster Lochaber ACF1:15:43157.8%
287 Colin Ledlie CarnethyM401:15:49158.0%
288 Donald Macrae UnattachedMJ1:16:04158.5%
289 Tim Doyle Penicuik HarriersM401:16:08158.7%
290 Jim McWhinnie Fife ACM401:16:09158.7%
291 Derek Anderson UnattachedM401:16:15158.9%
292 Dave Till Skye & Lochalsh RCM401:16:27159.3%
293 Michael Dunn Strathaven StridersM501:16:30159.4%
294 Stuart MacFarlane UnattachedM401:16:33159.5%
295 Robert Walker Penicuik HarriersM401:16:34159.6%
296 Linda MacEwan Lochaber ACF401:16:36159.6%
297 Paul Appleby Northumberland FRM401:16:37159.7%
298 Briony Curtis HBTF1:16:43159.9%
299 Ian Adams Lochaber ACM401:16:44159.9%
300 Robert Bloor LothianM401:16:58160.4%
301 Jon McDonald Carnegie HarriersM401:16:59160.4%
302 Jonathan Heaney UnattachedM1:17:02160.5%
303 Ian Hawkins Fife ACM401:17:02160.5%
304 Bob Murdoch UnattachedM1:17:09160.8%
305 Elizabeth Gow Lochaber ACF1:17:10160.8%
306 Nick Gordon SolwayM401:17:19161.1%
307 Rod Dalitz CarnethyM501:17:31161.5%
308 Andrew Bagnall UnattachedM1:17:42161.9%
309 Bob Allison Fife ACM401:17:48162.1%
310 Michael Milmoe Forres HarriersM501:17:54162.3%
311 Deborah MacDonald HBTF401:18:02162.6%
312 James Ryder UnattachedM1:18:03162.7%
313 George Lees Beacon RunnersM401:18:06162.8%
314 Jim Alexander LothianM401:18:20163.3%
315 Michael O`Connor CarnethyM1:18:22163.3%
316 Graham Wilkinson Northumberland FRM1:18:26163.5%
317 Robin Sloan CarnethyM501:18:29163.6%
318 Jack Lavender CarnethyM1:18:32163.7%
319 Gavin Thornley CarnethyM401:18:35163.8%
320 David Adams Hamilton HarriersM601:18:37163.8%
321 Derek Johnstone CosmicsM401:18:40163.9%
322 Elaine Stewart CosmicsF401:18:44164.1%
323 Alan Scott UnattachedM1:18:48164.2%
324 Graeme Cox UnattachedM401:18:57164.5%
325 Phil Smithard Carnegie HarriersM501:18:59164.6%
326 Joan Wilson Lomond Hill RunnersF401:19:00164.6%
327 Murray Earle UnattachedM1:19:10165.0%
328 Peter Reed Northumberland FRM501:19:11165.0%
329 Paul Eunson PortobelloM401:19:14165.1%
330 Katherine Kirk ESOCF1:19:19165.3%
331 Penet Sebastien UnattachedM1:19:20165.3%
332 Chris McGlennon UnattachedM1:19:21165.4%
333 Peter Ferguson Highland Hill RunnersM501:19:27165.6%
334 Katy Boocock Highland Hill RunnersF401:19:30165.7%
335 Jason Kaushal Holmfirth HarriersM401:19:41166.1%
336 Chris Henty CarnethyM1:19:42166.1%
337 Lynne Bennet Carnegie HarriersF1:19:42166.1%
338 Colin Reid CosmicsM1:19:43166.1%
339 Mandy Dawson Northumberland FRF401:19:44166.2%
340 Finlay Dowell Irvine RCM401:19:48166.3%
341 John Coe UnattachedM1:19:49166.3%
342 Elspeth Scott WesterlandsF401:19:52166.4%
343 Stephen Johnston Milburn HarriersM401:19:56166.6%
344 Kate Crowe Penicuik HarriersF401:19:58166.7%
345 Kirsten Strain East Lothian OrienteersF1:20:07167.0%
346 Alasdair Hind Penicuik HarriersM1:20:12167.1%
347 John Irving Dundee Road RunnersM1:20:15167.2%
348 Richard Gatehouse Lomond Hill RunnersM501:20:22167.5%
349 David Francis Fife ACM501:20:34167.9%
350 Alex Drain Troon TortoisesM501:20:44168.3%
351 Ernie Orr Lochaber ACM601:20:57168.7%
352 Judith Dobson Kinross Road RunnersF401:21:08169.1%
353 Janice Smith HBTF501:21:10169.2%
354 David Stakes Bellahouston RRM401:21:11169.2%
355 Susan Davis Northumberland FRF401:21:15169.3%
356 John McManus Larne ACM1:21:17169.4%
357 Ken Daniels Carnegie HarriersM601:21:19169.5%
358 Allan Jenkins UnattachedM501:21:20169.5%
359 John Wellings UnattachedM501:21:23169.6%
360 Susan Jane Ross Lochaber ACF1:21:38170.1%
361 Ian McManus Irvine RCM601:21:41170.2%
362 Hilary Spenceley CarnethyF401:21:51170.6%
363 Susie Maxwell Penicuik HarriersF1:22:17171.5%
364 Derek Carrigan UnattachedM1:22:19171.6%
365 Andrew Sim Carnegie HarriersM1:22:34172.1%
366 Jane Davies Borrowdale Fell RunnersF1:22:44172.4%
367 Michael Grant UnattachedM1:22:47172.5%
368 Eli Scott CarnethyF1:22:49172.6%
369 Fred McCain CarnethyM501:22:51172.7%
370 Diana Johnston Dundee Road RunnersF401:23:00173.0%
371 Chris Downie Penicuik HarriersM401:23:07173.2%
372 Kenneth Macmillan Moorfoot RunnersM401:23:13173.4%
373 Jamie Taylor CarnethyM501:23:16173.5%
374 Peter Walker CarnethyM401:23:25173.8%
375 James Baillie Fife ACM401:23:27173.9%
376 Gavin Calder Edinburgh Tri ClubM1:23:29174.0%
377 Tony Stapley PortobelloM601:23:36174.2%
378 Philip Godfrey UnattachedM1:23:40174.4%
379 Stewart Jones Northumberland FRM401:23:42174.4%
380 Lucy Hailey CarnethyF1:23:57175.0%
381 Calvin Crane LothianM501:23:58175.0%
382 Steve Cromar Dundee HawkhillM601:24:04175.2%
383 Matt Richardson LothianM1:24:07175.3%
384 Nicky MacDonald Lochaber ACF1:24:13175.5%
385 Andrew Wright Fife ACM601:24:25175.9%
386 David Henderson Larne ACM501:24:27176.0%
387 Karen Meikle CarnethyF401:24:28176.0%
388 Graham Leslie UnattachedM501:24:33176.2%
389 Ian Jackson CarnethyM501:24:45176.6%
390 Brian Spence Larne ACM401:24:57177.0%
391 Alan Coltman Teviotdale HarriersM401:24:59177.1%
392 Helena Sim Carnegie HarriersF401:25:02177.2%
393 Jo Schreiber Girvan AACF401:25:05177.3%
394 Luke Wadsley UnattachedM1:25:11177.5%
395 Nigel Fawthrop CarnethyM401:25:16177.7%
396 Joanne Thin CarnethyF401:25:17177.7%
397 Anne MacDonald Kinross Road RunnersF401:25:24178.0%
398 Alan Simpson PortobelloM501:25:25178.0%
399 Johnston Orr WesterlandsM1:25:26178.0%
400 David Tipple UnattachedM1:25:27178.1%
401 Alastair Keith UnattachedM1:25:29178.2%
402 Anthony Bateman HBTM1:25:33178.3%
403 Mary Kerr Central ACF401:25:41178.6%
404 Moira Grainger Fife ACF401:25:50178.9%
405 David Boyle Bellahouston RRM1:26:16179.8%
406 Mark Brooks Edinburgh Tri ClubM1:26:45180.8%
407 David Maclean Carnegie HarriersM1:26:52181.0%
408 Hilary Ritchie Fife ACF401:26:59181.3%
409 Pauline McAdam Teviotdale HarriersF501:27:07181.6%
410 Janet McWhinnie Fife ACF401:27:13181.8%
411 Ewan Barnfather Strathaven StridersM1:27:16181.9%
412 Tilly Smith Deeside RunnersF401:27:17181.9%
413 Mary Ross InterlopersF1:27:22182.1%
414 Sandy Low CarnethyM401:27:28182.3%
415 Louise Longhurst Forth Valley OrienteersF401:27:44182.8%
416 Chris Lennox Law & DistrictM501:27:49183.0%
417 Byron Cox HBTM401:27:54183.2%
418 Dick Amour Highland Hill RunnersM601:28:02183.5%
419 Win Rampen CarnethyM501:28:17184.0%
420 Jim Winning Lomond Hill RunnersM501:28:21184.1%
421 Charlie Ramsay CarnethyM601:28:31184.5%
422 Ellen Morrison Lochaber ACF1:28:41184.8%
423 Innes Bracegirdle Fife ACF501:28:49185.1%
424 Bill Gauld CarnethyM701:28:57185.4%
425 Nigel Rose CarnethyM601:28:59185.4%
426 Katherine Lawlor Dundee Road RunnersF1:29:03185.6%
427 Anita Laidlaw Fife ACF1:29:17186.1%
428 Quentin Ballantyne UnattachedM401:29:17186.1%
429 Ross Ross Lochaber ACM1:29:18186.1%
430 Lorna Ascroft CarnethyF1:29:34186.7%
431 Jean Robson Annan & District ACF401:29:38186.8%
432 Linda Edmondson Wrekin Road RunnersF401:29:49187.2%
433 Louise Billcliffe Northumberland FRF401:30:25188.4%
434 Aileen Kitson Lochaber ACF501:30:42189.0%
435 Bill Bennet Penicuik HarriersM701:30:46189.2%
436 David Brownlee Fire ServiceM401:30:56189.5%
437 Dick Wall HBTM501:31:31190.7%
438 Kenneth Brearley Strathaven StridersM401:31:36190.9%
439 George Armstrong HELPM601:31:40191.0%
440 Margaret Hodge UnattachedF401:31:45191.2%
441 James McManus UnattachedM401:31:51191.4%
442 Kate Thomas Clydeside OrienteersF401:32:25192.6%
443 Adam Anderson Dumfries RCM601:32:43193.2%
444 Drew Turnbull WesterlandsM601:33:33195.0%
445 Shan Lees Beacon RunnersF401:33:49195.5%
446 Sheila Strain HBTF501:33:50195.6%
447 Laura Stewart Carnegie HarriersF1:34:08196.2%
448 Phyllis Lemoncello Fife ACF501:34:10196.2%
449 Cali Ingham CarnethyF501:34:11196.3%
450 Jean Bowman Lomond Hill RunnersF401:34:12196.3%
451 Pat McLaughlin WesterlandsF501:34:24196.7%
452 Kate Pether-Smith Fife ACF1:34:38197.2%
453 Cameron Taylor Bellahouston RRM1:34:49197.6%
454 Emily Seaman CarnethyF1:35:03198.1%
455 John Coon UnattachedM501:35:57200.0%
456 Robert Nicol Irvine RCM601:36:12200.5%
457 Anthony Taylor UnattachedM1:36:20200.8%
458 John Richmond Bushfield JoggersM1:36:27201.0%
459 Alastair Noble Girvan AACM501:36:42201.5%
460 Iain Richards UnattachedM401:36:54201.9%
461 David Meikle UnattachedM401:37:10202.5%
462 Brenda Paul WesterlandsF1:37:11202.5%
463 Mike Pearson Moorfoot RunnersM601:37:13202.6%
464 Tom Matko UnattachedM1:39:14206.8%
465 Sally McNaught UnattachedF1:41:09210.8%
466 Sandy MacCalman Kinross Road RunnersM601:41:13210.9%
467 Morna Fleming Carnegie HarriersF501:41:13210.9%
468 Stuart Andrew North Highland HarriersM401:41:23211.3%
469 Rosie Crockard Milburn HarriersF401:42:01212.6%
470 James Mckenzie Milburn HarriersM401:42:48214.2%
471 Clare Rumgay Lochaber ACF1:43:32215.8%
472 Peter Duffy Northern VetsM701:46:26221.8%
473 Steve White UnattachedM501:48:24225.9%
474 Graham Benny WesterlandsM501:49:27228.1%
475 Colin Spivey UnattachedM401:50:45230.8%
476 Margaret Forrest CarnethyF401:50:46230.8%
477 Patrick McManus UnattachedM601:59:46249.6%
478 Iain Hamilton Beith HarriersM601:59:53249.8%
479 Lyn Kilpatrick Lochaber ACF402:06:40264.0%
480 Sharon Smith Lochaber ACF2:08:05266.9%
481 Jimmy Jardine Lochaber ACM602:08:06267.0%
482 Sandra Hervo UnattachedF2:10:35272.1%
483 Teresa Kennedy Lochaber ACF402:10:35272.1%
484 Frank Cation Fife ACM402:27:22307.1%
Web Development - © Bill Fisher