Home News Races Results Runners Clubs About
Race Results
Race: Year:
Club: Gender: Category:
Carnethy 5 Hill Race     16-Feb-2013 530 runners
 Pos.  RunnerClub NameCategoryTime%Winner
1 Finlay Wild Lochaber ACM0:49:46100.0%
2 Rob Jebb Bingley HarriersM0:50:47102.0%
3 Mark Addison Helm Hill RunnersM0:51:13102.9%
4 Andrew Fallas CarnethyM0:51:23103.2%
5 Prasad Prasad Squadra PorciniM0:52:38105.8%
6 Kenny Richmond Shettleston HarriersM400:52:44106.0%
7 Alasdair Anthony Ochil Hill RunnersM0:52:51106.2%
8 Matthew Sullivan Shettleston HarriersM0:53:12106.9%
9 Oleg Chepelin HBTM0:53:16107.0%
10 Jim Davies Borrowdale Fell RunnersM400:53:33107.6%
11 Stewart Whitlie CarnethyM500:54:45110.0%
12 Andrew Gilmore CarnethyM0:55:14111.0%
13 Paul Faulkner CarnethyM0:55:17111.1%
14 Charles Hutchinson HBTM0:55:20111.2%
15 Gareth Green PortobelloM0:55:35111.7%
16 Dave Eiser Ochil Hill RunnersM0:55:41111.9%
17 David Fulton HBTM0:55:44112.0%
18 Iain Stewart WesterlandsM0:56:00112.5%
19 Angela Mudge CarnethyF400:56:03112.6%
20 Craig Mattocks CarnethyM0:57:08114.8%
21 Graeme Campbell Ochil Hill RunnersM0:57:14115.0%
22 Iain Whiteside CarnethyM0:57:33115.6%
23 Paul Tierney AmblesideM0:57:39115.8%
24 Gary MacDonald Lochaber ACM0:57:44116.0%
25 Stephen Rawlinson LochtaysideM0:57:59116.5%
26 Alan Smith Deeside RunnersM500:58:02116.6%
27 Jon Gay Lochaber ACM400:58:16117.1%
28 Stuart Smith CosmicsM0:58:17117.1%
29 Seb Sillito Helm Hill RunnersM0:58:18117.1%
30 Fergus Johnston CarnethyM0:58:26117.4%
31 Grant MacDonald Bellahouston RRM0:58:32117.6%
32 Tim Darlow Gala HarriersM0:58:39117.8%
33 Graeme Taylor Edinburgh ACM0:58:42118.0%
34 Adrian Davis Lomond Hill RunnersM500:58:52118.3%
35 Lee Procter Helm Hill RunnersM0:58:53118.3%
36 Jon Ascroft CarnethyM400:59:23119.3%
37 Roger van Gompel Dundee HawkhillM400:59:30119.6%
38 Des Crowe Penicuik HarriersM500:59:39119.9%
39 Michael Reid CarnethyM0:59:43120.0%
40 James Callender WesterlandsM0:59:45120.1%
41 Adam Ward CarnethyM500:59:47120.1%
42 Steven MacInnes CarnethyM400:59:54120.4%
43 Phil Williams Central ACM1:00:04120.7%
44 Sarah McCormack AmblesideF1:00:05120.7%
45 Charlotte Morgan CarnethyF1:00:10120.9%
46 John Askham HELPM1:00:12121.0%
47 Grant Stewart Ochil Hill RunnersM1:00:14121.0%
48 Michael Geoghegan PortobelloM1:00:16121.1%
49 Bill Breckenridge Shettleston HarriersM401:00:18121.2%
50 James Hardie CarnethyM1:00:20121.2%
51 Andrew Schofield Borrowdale Fell RunnersM401:00:28121.5%
52 Fraser Scott Lomond Hill RunnersM1:00:31121.6%
53 Iain Gilmore CarnethyMJ1:00:32121.6%
54 Duncan Ball Penicuik HarriersM501:00:32121.6%
55 Greig Glendinning Bellahouston RRM401:00:36121.8%
56 Graham Nash CarnethyM401:00:37121.8%
57 Brian Bonnyman WesterlandsM401:00:41121.9%
58 Michael Sweeney Helensburgh AACM1:00:42122.0%
59 Scout Adkin Moorfoot RunnersFJ1:00:43122.0%
60 Elke Prasad Squadra PorciniF1:00:45122.1%
61 John Binnie Lochaber ACM401:00:51122.3%
62 Julian Warman HBTM401:00:55122.4%
63 Steven Fallon CarnethyM501:01:00122.6%
64 Billy Procter Helm Hill RunnersM501:01:04122.7%
65 Chris Tomlin CosmicsM401:01:06122.8%
66 Alistair Cox Tinto Hill RunnersM1:01:11122.9%
67 Peter Buchanan PortobelloM501:01:18123.2%
68 Cameron Watson Lomond Hill RunnersM401:01:19123.2%
69 John Hammond CarnethyM1:01:20123.2%
70 Richie Cunningham Carnegie HarriersM401:01:21123.3%
71 Matt Davis CarnethyM401:01:32123.6%
72 Coll Williamson HBTM1:01:47124.1%
73 Cameron Murray CarnethyM401:02:00124.6%
74 Owen O`Neill WesterlandsM1:02:02124.6%
75 William Nicholson HELPM1:02:04124.7%
76 Peter Mackie Shettleston HarriersM1:02:06124.8%
77 Chris Longstaff CarnethyM1:02:07124.8%
78 Craig Love Dundee HawkhillM401:02:08124.8%
79 Andy Birnie Bellahouston RRM401:02:09124.9%
80 Gary Fraser Ochil Hill RunnersM401:02:19125.2%
81 Richard Osman Penicuik HarriersM1:02:24125.4%
82 Jill Mykura CarnethyF1:02:41126.0%
83 Steven Best CarnethyM1:02:47126.2%
84 Glenn Donnelly Sperrin HarriersM1:02:50126.3%
85 Philip Edgley UnattachedM1:02:51126.3%
86 John Hepburn Lochaber ACM501:02:56126.5%
87 John Stevenson Ochil Hill RunnersM501:03:03126.7%
88 Andy Spenceley CarnethyM501:03:03126.7%
89 Neil Burnett CarnethyM401:03:05126.8%
90 Tom Martyn HBTM1:03:06126.8%
91 Shona Robertson Shettleston HarriersF401:03:09126.9%
92 Darren Fishwick Chorley HarriersM401:03:11127.0%
93 Peter Simpson Carnegie HarriersM501:03:14127.1%
94 Simon Titmuss CarnethyM401:03:17127.2%
95 Luke Daines UnattachedM1:03:29127.6%
96 Jim Haworth Galloway HarriersM401:03:30127.6%
97 Bruce Malcolm CorstorphineM401:03:31127.6%
98 Alex McVey CarnethyM1:03:32127.7%
99 Jon Cross Forth Valley OrienteersM401:03:39127.9%
100 Jonas Andersson CarnethyM1:03:40127.9%
101 Bruce Smith CarnethyM401:03:42128.0%
102 Paul MacLean Lochaber ACM1:03:47128.2%
103 Matthew Longden Calderdale Tri ClubM1:03:50128.3%
104 Neil Colquhoun Edinburgh Uni H&HM1:04:05128.8%
105 Craig Grieve Teviotdale HarriersM401:04:06128.8%
106 David Marshall CosmicsM1:04:14129.1%
107 Chris Davies CarnethyM401:04:24129.4%
108 David White Helm Hill RunnersM401:04:27129.5%
109 Neil Gilmore CarnethyM401:04:29129.6%
110 Bill Maxwell Shettleston HarriersM501:04:31129.6%
111 Richard Parson Edinburgh Uni H&HM1:04:36129.8%
112 Grant Baxter Ochil Hill RunnersM401:04:37129.8%
113 Nicolas Fournier CarnethyM1:04:39129.9%
114 Stewart Wilson Inverness HarriersM401:04:41130.0%
115 Adam Anderson Annan & District ACM401:04:43130.0%
116 Ali Welsh Bowland Fell RunnersM501:04:43130.0%
117 Stephen Hogarth Linlithgow HarriersM401:04:44130.1%
118 Alastair Pringle Shettleston HarriersM401:04:46130.1%
119 Alan Gilkison WesterlandsM401:04:49130.2%
120 Claire Gordon HBTF1:04:52130.3%
121 Russell Anderson Moorfoot RunnersM501:04:53130.4%
122 Helen Bonsor CarnethyF1:04:54130.4%
123 Andrew Greaves Strathearn HarriersM401:04:56130.5%
124 Marc Roper WesterlandsM501:04:59130.6%
125 Gordon Clements Bellahouston RRM401:05:00130.6%
126 Ali Kennedy Lochaber ACM501:05:03130.7%
127 Tim Kieniewicz CarnethyM1:05:08130.9%
128 Gary Tompsett Strathaven StridersM401:05:09130.9%
129 Gregor Stewart WesterlandsM1:05:13131.0%
130 Ewan Paterson Moray Road RunnersM601:05:15131.1%
131 Mark Alexander Ballymena RunnersM401:05:19131.2%
132 Eugene McCann Newcastle ACM501:05:20131.3%
133 Luke Arnott WesterlandsM401:05:21131.3%
134 Konrad Rawlik CarnethyM1:05:23131.4%
135 John Tollitt Northumberland FRM401:05:26131.5%
136 Shaun Addison Helm Hill RunnersM501:05:30131.6%
137 Ian Sills Dunbar RCM401:05:31131.6%
138 Jackie Winn Ellenborough ACM601:05:39131.9%
139 Bernard Devoy PortobelloM401:05:40131.9%
140 Shileen O`Kane Lagan Valley ACF401:05:41132.0%
141 John Malcolm LothianM1:05:51132.3%
142 John Ryan CarnethyM1:05:55132.5%
143 Nick Mardall Deeside RunnersM401:05:59132.6%
144 Kirsten Strain East Lothian OrienteersF1:06:02132.7%
145 Neil Hastie HELPM401:06:04132.8%
146 Keith Murray Teviotdale HarriersM401:06:07132.9%
147 David White Kilmarnock HarriersM401:06:09132.9%
148 Sandy Bennet UnattachedM401:06:25133.5%
149 Tim McCall Norham RCM501:06:28133.6%
150 Morag McClelland HBTF1:06:32133.7%
151 Nick Pearce Ilkley HarriersM501:06:34133.8%
152 Mark Snodgrass Penicuik HarriersM401:06:37133.9%
153 Billy Gibson Dundee HawkhillM1:06:40134.0%
154 Hugh Buchanan Central ACM501:06:42134.0%
155 Gareth Brown North Ayrshire ACM1:06:44134.1%
156 Lewis Taylor Keswick ACM1:06:50134.3%
157 Steve Matthews Dundee HawkhillM401:06:54134.4%
158 Andrew Sims HBTM1:06:55134.5%
159 Steven Yule CarnethyM1:06:56134.5%
160 Tom Wilson UnattachedM1:07:01134.7%
161 Tom Kiely Edinburgh RCM401:07:01134.7%
162 Veronique Oldham CosmicsF401:07:04134.8%
163 Gordon Pryde Lomond Hill RunnersM501:07:13135.1%
164 Cameron Burt WesterlandsM1:07:19135.3%
165 Ciara Largey Lochaber ACF1:07:22135.4%
166 Mike Galloway Dundee HawkhillM401:07:28135.6%
167 Stuart Hutchison SaddleworthM1:07:31135.7%
168 Craig Malcolmson Dumfries RCM401:07:39135.9%
169 Daniel Beckett HBTM1:07:42136.0%
170 Colin Larmour CosmicsM401:07:43136.1%
171 Ellen Homewood WesterlandsF1:07:44136.1%
172 Matthew Grove CarnethyM401:07:50136.3%
173 Jacqui Higginbottom CarnethyF401:07:55136.5%
174 Gordon Watson Dundee HawkhillM601:07:56136.5%
175 Graeme Ross CarnethyM1:08:00136.6%
176 Robin Orr Bellahouston RRM501:08:01136.7%
177 Gregor Heron CarnethyM401:08:03136.7%
178 David Cowan Fife ACM501:08:16137.2%
179 Alex Oliver Musselburgh ACM401:08:20137.3%
180 William Pikett Norham RCM401:08:23137.4%
181 Les Turnbull Norham RCM501:08:24137.4%
182 Roddy McRae Carnegie HarriersM401:08:30137.6%
183 Dave Ward HBTM1:08:32137.7%
184 John Blair-Fish CarnethyM601:08:41138.0%
185 Tony Jack Metro AberdeenM401:08:45138.1%
186 Mike Brooks Penicuik HarriersM401:08:49138.3%
187 Rob Wilson Penicuik HarriersM401:08:50138.3%
188 Lindsay Sugden CarnethyF1:08:55138.5%
189 James Bowden HBTM1:08:56138.5%
190 Stuart McIntosh UnattachedM1:08:56138.5%
191 Dan Watson LochtaysideM401:08:58138.6%
192 Stuart Forrest Highland Hill RunnersM1:09:03138.7%
193 David Mason Linlithgow HarriersM401:09:11139.0%
194 Rose Nicholson HBTF1:09:18139.2%
195 Johnny McBain Dundee HawkhillM1:09:19139.3%
196 Laurie Anderson Lomond Hill RunnersM501:09:33139.8%
197 Lisa Gamble CarnethyF1:09:42140.1%
198 Matthew Curry CarnethyM1:09:42140.1%
199 Bruce Milne CarnethyM501:09:45140.2%
200 David Scott Ochil Hill RunnersM501:09:46140.2%
201 Syd Coxon Tynedale HarriersM501:09:51140.4%
202 Dave Mitchell Dundee HawkhillM501:09:57140.6%
203 John McRobert Hardrock HoodlumsM1:10:01140.7%
204 Sebastian Pflanz Dalbeattie Running ClubM501:10:17141.2%
205 John Duffy Shettleston HarriersM401:10:18141.3%
206 Alister Stewart Tinto Hill RunnersM401:10:20141.3%
207 Alasdair Murray Kilmarnock HarriersM401:10:25141.5%
208 Karen Robertson Northumberland FRF401:10:26141.5%
209 Brian Davidson Dunbar RCM401:10:28141.6%
210 Euan Mackinnon CarnethyM401:10:28141.6%
211 Ali Black CarnethyM1:10:33141.8%
212 Paul Dudchenko Linlithgow HarriersM401:10:34141.8%
213 Mark Stockton CosmicsM1:10:35141.8%
214 Carl Proctor Penicuik HarriersM1:10:35141.8%
215 Stuart Mathieson Bellahouston RRM1:10:39142.0%
216 David Walsh Dunoon Hill RunnersM401:10:40142.0%
217 Paul Young LothianM401:10:41142.0%
218 Jim Galbraith Giffnock NorthM501:10:46142.2%
219 David Malia MerciaM401:10:49142.3%
220 Andrew Webster SolwayM1:10:52142.4%
221 Ally Wight Hardrock HoodlumsM1:11:01142.7%
222 Amanda Blackhall Lochaber ACF401:11:08142.9%
223 Alistair Hindle HBTM401:11:18143.3%
224 Andy Edwards WesterlandsM1:11:20143.3%
225 Steven Peters Dundee Road RunnersM1:11:21143.4%
226 Eddie Balfour Moorfoot RunnersM401:11:36143.9%
227 Angus Davidson CarnethyM1:11:43144.1%
228 Mike Creamer UnattachedM401:11:47144.2%
229 Duncan Riddell WesterlandsM401:11:51144.4%
230 David Greig Carnegie HarriersM401:11:51144.4%
231 James Cargill Bellahouston HarriersM1:11:53144.4%
232 Steve Kennedy Lochaber ACM501:11:55144.5%
233 Gavin Routledge UnattachedM401:11:56144.5%
234 Tosh Brannan LothianM501:12:01144.7%
235 Mike Lynch CarnethyM401:12:03144.8%
236 Alayne Finlay Ochil Hill RunnersF1:12:09145.0%
237 Elise Acheson Edinburgh ACF1:12:23145.4%
238 Julia Connor UnattachedF1:12:31145.7%
239 Anne Sandford Lagan Valley ACF401:12:35145.8%
240 Steven Ord CosmicsM401:12:36145.9%
241 Ian Hawkins Fife ACM501:12:39146.0%
242 Richard Masson Peterhead Running ClubM1:12:48146.3%
243 Geoff Davis Northumberland FRM501:12:49146.3%
244 Murdo MacLeod WesterlandsM601:12:51146.4%
245 Russell Sommerford CarnethyM1:12:56146.6%
246 Richard Shaw Anster HaddiesM501:13:04146.8%
247 Euan Innes CarnethyM1:13:08147.0%
248 Willie Gibson CarnethyM501:13:09147.0%
249 Stephen McCullough Edinburgh RCM501:13:16147.2%
250 Simon Fox Fife ACM501:13:22147.4%
251 Joel Sylvester CarnethyM401:13:34147.8%
252 Colin Wilson Lomond Hill RunnersM501:13:35147.9%
253 Paul Maddocks Kinross Road RunnersM401:13:40148.0%
254 John Moffat Highland Hill RunnersM501:13:45148.2%
255 Matteo Tesser CarnethyM1:13:47148.3%
256 Hilary Ritchie Fife ACF501:13:50148.4%
257 Alasdair Hind Penicuik HarriersM401:13:53148.5%
258 Jack Lavender CarnethyM1:13:57148.6%
259 Laura Sarkis Metro AberdeenF1:14:01148.7%
260 Roderick Pugh Kilmarnock HarriersM501:14:06148.9%
261 Garry Burns Hardrock HoodlumsM1:14:09149.0%
262 David Clark Garioch Road RunnersM401:14:10149.0%
263 Don Reid WesterlandsM501:14:14149.2%
264 Angus Kay LochtaysideM401:14:16149.2%
265 Sarah Adam WesterlandsF1:14:16149.2%
266 Martin Hulme CorstorphineM601:14:19149.3%
267 Maggie Shearer CarnethyF401:14:21149.4%
268 Anita Hamilton CosmicsF501:14:32149.8%
269 Kevin Davie Carnegie HarriersM1:14:34149.8%
270 Bob Waterhouse CarnethyM601:14:38150.0%
271 Michael Diver Clydesdale HarriersM401:14:41150.1%
272 Angus Bowman Lomond Hill RunnersM501:14:43150.1%
273 Frank McPartland HELPM501:14:46150.2%
274 Wendy Dodds Clayton Le MoorsF601:14:52150.4%
275 Dave Turner Lomond Hill RunnersM401:14:55150.5%
276 Fabienne Thompson Carnegie HarriersF401:14:57150.6%
277 Frazer Munro Carnegie HarriersM401:15:08151.0%
278 Mark Hartree CarnethyM401:15:13151.1%
279 Tim Doyle Penicuik HarriersM401:15:15151.2%
280 Matthew Jones CarnethyM1:15:16151.2%
281 Louise Burt Fife ACF401:15:17151.3%
282 Gordon Binnie Lochaber ACM401:15:25151.5%
283 Susan Harley Falkland Trail RunnersF401:15:37151.9%
284 Simon Templeman Ochil Hill RunnersM401:15:41152.1%
285 Joan Wilson Lomond Hill RunnersF501:15:45152.2%
286 Stewart Barrie HBTM401:15:49152.3%
287 Gary Cummings Edinburgh RCM1:15:59152.7%
288 Hazel McLaughlin Lagan Valley ACF1:16:07152.9%
289 Eric Gillies Lochaber ACM401:16:08153.0%
290 Chris Henty CarnethyM401:16:11153.1%
291 Gordon Cameron CarnethyM501:16:29153.7%
292 Craig Liddle Lomond Hill RunnersM401:16:31153.8%
293 Rhian Evans Strathearn HarriersF1:16:32153.8%
294 Mary Lye CarnethyF1:16:35153.9%
295 Herbie McLean LochtaysideM601:16:41154.1%
296 Phil Humphries CarnethyM401:16:47154.3%
297 Derek Jablonski Lomond Hill RunnersM501:16:52154.5%
298 Emily Greaves Strathearn HarriersF1:16:55154.6%
299 Melanie Sinclair Carnegie HarriersF401:16:58154.7%
300 Helen Wise CarnethyF1:17:00154.7%
301 Paul Lynch CarnethyM501:17:11155.1%
302 Joe Holden Lomond Hill RunnersM601:17:14155.2%
303 Derek Cooper 1 PARAM401:17:18155.3%
304 Neil Millar Fife ACM401:17:20155.4%
305 Nigel Glover UnattachedM401:17:25155.6%
306 David Osborn Lomond Hill RunnersM501:17:31155.8%
307 Colin Muir CarnethyM1:17:36155.9%
308 Neah Evans WesterlandsF1:17:39156.0%
309 Richard Ingram CosmicsM401:17:44156.2%
310 Nigel Fowler Fife ACM401:17:51156.4%
311 Howard Chambers SaddleworthM401:17:52156.5%
312 John Hagemeister Fusion TriathlonM401:17:53156.5%
313 Andrew Shorey PortobelloM1:17:57156.6%
314 Julie Corner Lochaber ACF401:17:59156.7%
315 Phyllis O`Brien HBTF501:18:01156.8%
316 Dave Hanlon Dundee HawkhillM501:18:06156.9%
317 Mark Chapman CarnethyM401:18:10157.1%
318 James Purves Gala HarriersM501:18:15157.2%
319 Ian Marshall UnattachedM401:18:22157.5%
320 Robert Walker Penicuik HarriersM501:18:31157.8%
321 Robert Cranston Teviotdale HarriersM401:18:38158.0%
322 Colin Reynolds Lomond Hill RunnersM401:18:40158.1%
323 Fiona Kelsall Ochil Hill RunnersF401:18:43158.2%
324 Elaine Omand Dundee Road RunnersF1:18:45158.2%
325 John McCarlie UnattachedM1:18:46158.3%
326 Malcolm Smith Ochil Hill RunnersM601:18:50158.4%
327 Stephen McDonald CarnethyM1:18:53158.5%
328 Alan Hayes UnattachedM1:18:54158.5%
329 Eddie Turnbull UnattachedM501:18:55158.6%
330 Rosie Bell Strathaven StridersF401:18:57158.6%
331 Kate Jenkins Gala HarriersF1:19:03158.8%
332 Paul Nichol Moorfoot RunnersM501:19:05158.9%
333 Karen Kealey Ochil Hill RunnersF401:19:10159.1%
334 Catriona Meighan CarnethyF1:19:12159.1%
335 Keith Burns CarnethyM701:19:17159.3%
336 Linda Murgatroyd Calder ValleyF401:19:23159.5%
337 Trevor Shaw LochtaysideM401:19:25159.6%
338 Jim Paxman Dark PeakM501:19:27159.6%
339 Colin Macdougall Tinto Hill RunnersM401:19:32159.8%
340 Kevin Anderson Penicuik HarriersM401:19:40160.1%
341 Jamie Tait UnattachedM1:19:42160.1%
342 Mary Wood Dunbar RCF1:19:47160.3%
343 Michael Nowicki CarnethyM1:19:59160.7%
344 Heather Hartman InterlopersF401:20:01160.8%
345 Peter Gardner HM ForcesM1:20:10161.1%
346 Ivan Wong Lomond Hill RunnersM1:20:28161.7%
347 Gordon Voller CarnethyM401:20:33161.9%
348 Craig Wallace Vegan RunnersM1:20:35161.9%
349 Phil Forte Dundee HawkhillM501:20:38162.0%
350 Isobel Burnett Carnegie HarriersF501:20:43162.2%
351 Graham McLean CorstorphineM501:20:47162.3%
352 Claire Wightman SaddleworthF1:20:47162.3%
353 David Stakes Bellahouston RRM501:20:52162.5%
354 Andrew Duncan Edinburgh Running NetworkM401:20:55162.6%
355 Jonathan Whitehead CarnethyM501:20:57162.7%
356 Ron Martin Ochil Hill RunnersM401:21:10163.1%
357 David J MacDonald Lochaber ACM1:21:12163.2%
358 Michael Stone CosmicsM401:21:23163.5%
359 Stuart Hunter CosmicsM401:21:24163.6%
360 Mary Kiely Edinburgh RCF401:21:24163.6%
361 Ewan Wilson Kelvin RunnersM1:21:26163.6%
362 Angus Farquhar WesterlandsM501:21:33163.9%
363 Stephen Noble Lomond Hill RunnersM1:21:45164.3%
364 Bob Lyons CarnethyM401:21:46164.3%
365 Tony Thistlethwaite Strathaven StridersM501:21:48164.4%
366 Graham Grant UnattachedM1:21:52164.5%
367 Liz Killean Fife ACF401:21:56164.6%
368 Bill Duff Falkland Trail RunnersM601:22:02164.8%
369 Trevor Murgatroyd Calder ValleyM501:22:07165.0%
370 David Mitchell Ayrodynamic Tri ClubM401:22:08165.0%
371 Keith Adams WesterlandsM601:22:13165.2%
372 John Hamer WesterlandsM401:22:15165.3%
373 James Riley Todmorden HarriersM401:22:19165.4%
374 Lee Curtis Dunbar RCM401:22:22165.5%
375 Mairi Struthers Tinto Hill RunnersF1:22:23165.5%
376 Ray Murdoch Lochaber ACM601:22:26165.6%
377 Sharon Schofield Borrowdale Fell RunnersF401:22:28165.7%
378 David Duncan Ochil Hill RunnersM501:22:45166.3%
379 Paul Strachan WesterlandsM601:22:47166.3%
380 Elaine Stewart CosmicsF501:22:55166.6%
381 Melanie Nicoll Lomond Hill RunnersF401:23:03166.9%
382 George Douglas WesterlandsM401:23:07167.0%
383 Roy Duffy Clwydian Range RunnersM1:23:17167.3%
384 Keith King Gala HarriersM401:23:43168.2%
385 Stephen Johnston Milburn HarriersM501:23:48168.4%
386 John McInally WesterlandsM501:23:57168.7%
387 Brian Howie CarnethyM601:24:04168.9%
388 Allan Gordon HBTM601:24:16169.3%
389 Stephen Greer Carnegie HarriersM501:24:40170.1%
390 Robin Sloan CarnethyM601:24:45170.3%
391 Ranjit Thomas Dumfries RCM401:24:48170.4%
392 Emma Baker HBTF401:24:52170.5%
393 Chris Furse Clydeside OrienteersM401:24:58170.7%
394 Alan Graham Lomond Hill RunnersM601:25:00170.8%
395 Jean Jumelle CarnethyM601:25:02170.9%
396 Susan Davis Northumberland FRF501:25:09171.1%
397 Laura Faithfull CarnethyF1:25:12171.2%
398 Paul Dobson Keswick ACM401:25:12171.2%
399 Alan Cormack CosmicsM401:25:16171.3%
400 Allan Macaulay Carnegie HarriersM501:25:22171.5%
401 Peter Midgley WesterlandsM501:25:24171.6%
402 Craig Hamilton Strathaven StridersM401:25:31171.8%
403 Lesley Clark CosmicsF1:25:35172.0%
404 Andrew Lennie CarnethyM501:25:37172.0%
405 Anna Graham Beacon RunnersF1:25:52172.5%
406 Bob Allison Fife ACM501:26:01172.8%
407 Nicola Nash CarnethyF401:26:09173.1%
408 Carrie Craig HBTF1:26:13173.2%
409 Jane Davies Borrowdale Fell RunnersF401:26:24173.6%
410 Rod Dalitz CarnethyM601:26:35174.0%
411 David Brownlee Fire ServiceM501:27:20175.5%
412 Peter Baxter WesterlandsM501:27:23175.6%
413 Gillian Clunas CosmicsF501:27:23175.6%
414 Nancy Kennedy Lochaber ACF501:27:25175.7%
415 Michael Wilkinson CarnethyM401:27:30175.8%
416 Craig Parker SolwayM401:27:33175.9%
417 Philippa Ivison CarnethyF1:27:39176.1%
418 Lois Noble Glasgow Running NetworkF401:27:40176.2%
419 Ros Evans WesterlandsF601:27:43176.3%
420 Moira Stewart CarnethyF501:27:51176.5%
421 Janice Smith HBTF501:27:57176.7%
422 Michael Dunn Strathaven StridersM501:28:10177.2%
423 David Oliver Deeside RunnersM501:28:23177.6%
424 Pauline McAdam Teviotdale HarriersF501:28:31177.9%
425 Colin Reid CosmicsM401:28:41178.2%
426 Gordon Smith Lochaber ACM601:28:43178.3%
427 Sarah Winter Dundee Road RunnersF1:28:50178.5%
428 Hugh Willison Mugdock RunnersM501:29:01178.9%
429 Duncan Marsh Dark PeakM401:29:08179.1%
430 Peter Starkey Chorley HarriersM501:29:10179.2%
431 Pauline Larmour CosmicsF401:29:13179.3%
432 Helen MacPherson WesterlandsF501:29:28179.8%
433 Kate Fraser CarnethyF1:29:29179.8%
434 Kenny Gunn-Russell Harmeny ACM501:29:37180.1%
435 Charlie Love Dundee HawkhillM601:29:39180.1%
436 Gaynor Gillespie WesterlandsF401:29:40180.2%
437 Chris Downie Penicuik HarriersM501:29:45180.3%
438 Tilly Smith Deeside RunnersF501:29:56180.7%
439 Sadie Kemp Penicuik HarriersF1:30:01180.9%
440 David Harrington CarnethyM401:30:02180.9%
441 David Nightingale Gala HarriersM501:30:02180.9%
442 Sally Best CarnethyF1:30:07181.1%
443 Kenny Pollock UnattachedM401:30:10181.2%
444 Malcolm Evans WesterlandsM601:30:13181.3%
445 Richard Gatehouse Lomond Hill RunnersM601:30:29181.8%
446 Helen Osman Penicuik HarriersF1:30:38182.1%
447 Win Rampen CarnethyM501:30:43182.3%
448 Fiona Shepherd Gala HarriersF401:30:56182.7%
449 Andrew Sim Carnegie HarriersM401:31:08183.1%
450 Moira Grainger Fife ACF501:31:35184.0%
451 Timothy May Harmeny ACM501:31:45184.4%
452 Mhairi Ferguson CarnethyF1:31:57184.8%
453 Ian Jackson CarnethyM501:32:15185.4%
454 Nicolas Meyer CarnethyM1:32:21185.6%
455 Kate Ludley Lonsdale Fell RunnersF1:32:22185.6%
456 Sharon Lever SaddleworthF401:32:30185.9%
457 Hugh McPherson Tinto Hill RunnersM601:32:43186.3%
458 Gordon McCallum LochtaysideM401:32:47186.4%
459 Susie Maxwell Penicuik HarriersF401:32:55186.7%
460 Cali Ingham CarnethyF501:32:57186.8%
461 Lisa Marshall Dunoon Hill RunnersF401:33:10187.2%
462 Jane Oliver Deeside RunnersF501:33:15187.4%
463 Bobby Scully HBTM1:33:17187.4%
464 Noelle Ryan WesterlandsF501:33:31187.9%
465 Christina Schmidt Musselburgh ACF1:33:40188.2%
466 John Owens Springburn HarriersM501:33:51188.6%
467 Mary Hunter PortobelloF401:34:27189.8%
468 Pamela Whitlie CarnethyF1:35:06191.1%
469 Bill Gauld CarnethyM701:35:20191.6%
470 Sarah Trezise CarnethyF401:35:23191.7%
471 Clare Black UnattachedF1:35:24191.7%
472 Alan Coltman Teviotdale HarriersM401:36:36194.1%
473 Nigel Rose CarnethyM601:37:16195.4%
474 Patricia McMaster CarnethyF1:37:29195.9%
475 Jean Bowman Lomond Hill RunnersF501:37:39196.2%
476 Elspeth Scott WesterlandsF401:38:25197.8%
477 Jim Winning Lomond Hill RunnersM501:38:26197.8%
478 James Rowley Law & DistrictM601:38:28197.9%
479 John Good UnattachedM401:38:45198.4%
480 Gillian Paul CarnethyF601:38:53198.7%
481 Bill Fairley Carnegie HarriersM701:38:58198.9%
482 Gerry McPartlin Fife ACM601:39:01199.0%
483 Norma Bone Harmeny ACF601:39:13199.4%
484 Brenda Paul WesterlandsF1:39:40200.3%
485 Manny Gorman WesterlandsM401:39:41200.3%
486 Jamie Taylor CarnethyM601:40:49202.6%
487 Brian Brennan WesterlandsM501:41:00202.9%
488 Amanda Wilson CarnethyF401:41:19203.6%
489 Shelagh King Gala HarriersF501:42:03205.1%
490 Dick Wall HBTM501:42:07205.2%
491 Jim Byers CarnethyM1:42:10205.3%
492 Alastair Noble Girvan AACM601:42:14205.4%
493 Karin Ewing CarnethyF401:42:25205.8%
494 Karen McIlvenna Garscube HarriersF401:42:42206.4%
495 Morven Walsh Dunoon Hill RunnersF401:42:54206.8%
496 Graeme Wilson CarnethyM501:43:30208.0%
497 Sheila Strain HBTF601:43:54208.8%
498 Anne Whiteford Fife ACF501:44:33210.1%
499 David Francis Fife ACM601:44:34210.1%
500 Jill MacPherson CarnethyF1:45:33212.1%
501 David Gilthorpe Saltwell HarriersM501:46:05213.2%
502 Gilly Marshall Penicuik HarriersF401:46:54214.8%
503 Sarah Emslie CarnethyF1:47:23215.8%
504 Karen Meikle CarnethyF501:47:31216.0%
505 Senga Plain Lauderdale LimpersF401:47:33216.1%
506 Simon Tilston Strathaven StridersM401:47:42216.4%
507 Jimmy Jardine Lochaber ACM601:48:04217.1%
508 Isobel Joiner CarnethyF1:48:14217.5%
509 Rachel Wilson Springburn HarriersF401:49:51220.7%
510 Margaret Forrest CarnethyF501:50:08221.3%
511 Charles Steven Calderglen HarriersM501:51:05223.2%
512 Ian Marshall HBTM601:51:09223.3%
513 John Coon UnattachedM601:51:24223.8%
514 Andrew Wright Fife ACM701:52:02225.1%
515 Robert Nicol Irvine RCM601:52:04225.2%
516 Alan Hogg CarnethyM501:52:23225.8%
517 Ngeme Ntuli Penicuik HarriersM401:54:15229.6%
518 Jennifer Winning Lomond Hill RunnersF1:54:24229.9%
519 Gerry McCann CarnethyM501:55:51232.8%
520 Ronald Fraser Dundee Road RunnersM501:56:31234.1%
521 Judith Sweetman UnattachedF1:56:40234.4%
522 Kirsty Loudon Penicuik HarriersF401:56:47234.7%
523 David Ellison Fife ACM601:57:36236.3%
524 Pat McLaughlin WesterlandsF601:57:56237.0%
525 June Watt Lochaber ACF401:58:04237.2%
526 Paul Campbell Carnegie HarriersM401:58:23237.9%
527 Tony Stapley PortobelloM602:01:00243.1%
528 Sharon Taylor WesterlandsF502:03:34248.3%
529 Graham Benny WesterlandsM602:06:32254.3%
530 Colin Pritchard CarnethyM702:21:31284.4%
Web Development - © Bill Fisher