Home News Races Results Runners Clubs About
Race Results
Race: Year:
Club: Gender: Category:
Carnethy 5 Hill Race     11-Feb-2017 472 runners
 Pos.  RunnerClub NameCategoryTime%Winner
1 Finlay Wild Lochaber ACM0:52:50100.0%
2 Tom Addison Helm Hill RunnersM0:53:37101.5%
3 Andrew Douglas Inverclyde ACM0:54:28103.1%
4 Rob Jebb Bingley HarriersM400:54:33103.2%
5 Alasdair Anthony Ochil Hill RunnersM0:54:41103.5%
6 Douglas Tullie HBTM0:55:11104.4%
7 Kim Collison Borrowdale Fell RunnersM0:55:26104.9%
8 Mark Addison Helm Hill RunnersM0:55:29105.0%
9 Jethro Lennox Shettleston HarriersM400:55:47105.6%
10 Sam Alexander WesterlandsM0:55:52105.7%
11 Oleg Chepelin HBTM0:55:58105.9%
12 Matthew Sullivan Shettleston HarriersM0:56:06106.2%
13 James Waldie CarnethyM0:56:14106.4%
14 Adam Perry Helm Hill RunnersM0:56:17106.5%
15 Joshua Jardine Helm Hill RunnersM0:56:45107.4%
16 Eoin Lennon CarnethyM0:56:46107.4%
17 Tom Martyn HBTM0:56:52107.6%
18 Thomas Otton Gala HarriersMJ0:57:35109.0%
19 Michael Ainsworth Helm Hill RunnersM0:57:39109.1%
20 Alistair Masson Edinburgh ACMJ0:57:44109.3%
21 Rowan Boswood UnattachedM0:57:56109.7%
22 Dessie Flanagan CarnethyM400:58:22110.5%
23 Gregor Stewart WesterlandsM0:58:35110.9%
24 Liam Braby CarnethyM0:58:37110.9%
25 Tim Morgan Edinburgh ACMJ0:58:39111.0%
26 John Mitchell CosmicsM0:58:45111.2%
27 Stewart Whitlie CarnethyM500:58:49111.3%
28 John Yells Lochaber ACM0:59:21112.3%
29 Kieran Hodgson Helm Hill RunnersM400:59:36112.8%
30 Alex Luetchford Edinburgh Uni H&HM1:00:09113.8%
31 Michael O`Donnell Inverness HarriersM1:00:12113.9%
32 James Harrison CorstorphineM1:00:22114.3%
33 Ben Procter Helm Hill RunnersM1:00:30114.5%
34 Iain Gilmore CarnethyM1:00:35114.7%
35 Ben Jackson UnattachedM1:01:32116.5%
36 Lucas Cheskin Shettleston HarriersM1:01:39116.7%
37 Fergus Johnston CarnethyM1:01:53117.1%
38 Ray Ward HBTM401:02:02117.4%
39 Michael Reid CarnethyM401:02:08117.6%
40 Crawford Whyte Fusion TriathlonM1:02:18117.9%
41 Richard MacLeod Lochaber ACM1:02:26118.2%
42 Hannah Russell Helm Hill RunnersFJ1:02:30118.3%
43 Tom Rowntree UnattachedM1:02:39118.6%
44 Stuart Crutchfield Lochaber ACM1:02:42118.7%
45 Fraser Scott Lomond Hill RunnersM401:02:48118.9%
46 Manny Gorman WesterlandsM401:02:50118.9%
47 Charlotte Morgan CarnethyF401:02:54119.1%
48 Will Hensman Central ACM1:02:57119.1%
49 Andrew MacRae Inverness HarriersM401:03:01119.3%
50 Grant Baxter Ochil Hill RunnersM401:03:09119.5%
51 Paul Cornforth Borrowdale Fell RunnersM501:03:13119.7%
52 Grant MacKellar Dunoon Hill RunnersM1:03:43120.6%
53 Paul Upton UnattachedM1:03:46120.7%
54 Georgia Tindley HBTF1:03:47120.7%
55 Tom Hobbs Moorfoot RunnersM501:03:52120.9%
56 Peter Mackie Shettleston HarriersM1:03:58121.1%
57 Robert Watson Musselburgh ACM401:04:00121.1%
58 Sharon Taylor Helm Hill RunnersF1:04:08121.4%
59 Alistair Cox Tinto Hill RunnersM1:04:32122.1%
60 Stuart Sanderson Penicuik HarriersM501:04:37122.3%
61 Alex McVey CarnethyM1:04:49122.7%
62 Nigel Shekleton CarnethyM1:04:51122.7%
63 David Weatherhead Bellahouston RRM401:05:08123.3%
64 Gavin Macmillan Lochaber ACM1:05:10123.3%
65 Duncan Ball Penicuik HarriersM501:05:18123.6%
66 Sam Green Helm Hill RunnersM1:05:28123.9%
67 Calum Murray Edinburgh ACM1:05:47124.5%
68 Simon Titmuss CarnethyM401:06:01125.0%
69 Tony Heron Dark PeakM401:06:06125.1%
70 Jos Addison Helm Hill RunnersM1:06:07125.1%
71 James Callender WesterlandsM1:06:10125.2%
72 John Busby CarnethyM1:06:19125.5%
73 Steven Fallon CarnethyM501:06:20125.6%
74 Adrian Davis Lomond Hill RunnersM501:06:21125.6%
75 Diana MacDonald Highland Hill RunnersF1:06:23125.6%
76 Andrew Robertshaw Otley ACM401:06:24125.7%
77 Andrew Patience CarnethyM501:06:29125.8%
78 Richard Reid Dunoon Hill RunnersM1:06:31125.9%
79 Munro Stewart Dundee HawkhillM1:06:31125.9%
80 John Malcolm LothianM1:06:35126.0%
81 Fraser Drummond Edinburgh Uni H&HM1:06:40126.2%
82 Billy Procter Helm Hill RunnersM601:06:41126.2%
83 Neil Gilmore CarnethyM501:06:42126.2%
84 John Tinsley UnattachedM1:06:44126.3%
85 Adam Anderson Annan & District ACM401:06:58126.8%
86 Des Crowe Penicuik HarriersM501:07:01126.8%
87 Alan Smith Deeside RunnersM501:07:11127.2%
88 James Bowden HBTM1:07:12127.2%
89 Peter Buchanan PortobelloM501:07:13127.2%
90 Greig Glendinning Bellahouston RRM401:07:18127.4%
91 Adam Oliver Helm Hill RunnersM1:07:34127.9%
92 Cameron Watson Lomond Hill RunnersM401:07:38128.0%
93 Stewart Wilson Inverness HarriersM401:07:39128.0%
94 Morag McClelland HBTF1:07:42128.1%
95 Catriona Buchanan Ochil Hill RunnersF1:08:22129.4%
96 Walter Henderson Shettleston HarriersM401:08:31129.7%
97 Jonathan Cox UnattachedM1:08:51130.3%
98 Colin Partridge LothianM401:09:00130.6%
99 Andrew Lamont CarnethyM1:09:06130.8%
100 Dan Pugh Kilmarnock HarriersM1:09:08130.9%
101 Jill Mykura CarnethyF401:09:09130.9%
102 Ruth Crewe UnattachedF1:09:10130.9%
103 David Gaffney Moorfoot RunnersM1:09:11130.9%
104 Kirsten Strain East Lothian OrienteersF1:09:14131.0%
105 Mark Whitelaw Annan & District ACM401:09:17131.1%
106 Paul Scully Helm Hill RunnersM401:09:22131.3%
107 Veronique Oldham CosmicsF501:09:41131.9%
108 Craig Burrow Helm Hill RunnersM401:09:46132.1%
109 Owen O`Neill WesterlandsM1:09:47132.1%
110 David White Kilmarnock HarriersM401:09:49132.1%
111 Grant MacDonald Bellahouston RRM1:09:54132.3%
112 Neil Burnett CarnethyM401:09:56132.4%
113 Chris Hutchinson UnattachedM1:10:03132.6%
114 Nat Glenn North Belfast HarriersM501:10:07132.7%
115 Ayron Comber Insch Trail Running ClubM401:10:10132.8%
116 Graham McLellan Annan & District ACM401:10:12132.9%
117 Tim Roe Helm Hill RunnersM1:10:16133.0%
118 Chris Naylor Helm Hill RunnersM1:10:22133.2%
119 Angela Mudge CarnethyF401:10:24133.2%
120 Karl Zeiner Harmeny ACM401:10:25133.3%
121 Alan Gilkison WesterlandsM401:10:28133.4%
122 Chris Jackson GlossopdaleM1:10:53134.2%
123 Paul Cornock Swaledale Fell RunnersM1:11:01134.4%
124 Gareth Brown North Ayrshire ACM1:11:03134.5%
125 Bruce Smith CarnethyM501:11:09134.7%
126 Alasdair Monteith UnattachedM1:11:17134.9%
127 Mike Lynch CarnethyM401:11:25135.2%
128 Anthony Hemmings CarnethyM1:11:35135.5%
129 Mark Stockton CosmicsM1:11:36135.5%
130 Andy Spenceley CarnethyM501:11:41135.7%
131 Ross Spalding Ochil Hill RunnersM1:11:48135.9%
132 Alasdair McCallum North Ayrshire ACM501:11:57136.2%
133 Jon Cross Forth Valley OrienteersM401:12:06136.5%
134 Kevin Davie Carnegie HarriersM1:12:17136.8%
135 Andrew Cole UnattachedM1:12:21136.9%
136 Douglas Gardiner CarnethyM401:12:24137.0%
137 Stuart Mathieson Bellahouston RRM1:12:27137.1%
138 John Stevenson UnattachedM1:12:31137.3%
139 Tim Watson West Lothian TriathlonM1:12:32137.3%
140 Steven King Carnegie HarriersM401:12:34137.4%
141 Ian Maxwell Gala HarriersM501:12:38137.5%
142 Rory Campbell UnattachedM401:12:42137.6%
143 Olly Stephenson CarnethyM401:12:46137.7%
144 Christopher Maclean Dunoon Hill RunnersM1:12:48137.8%
145 Mike Galloway Dundee HawkhillM501:13:03138.3%
146 Alastair Heggie CarnethyM1:13:06138.4%
147 John Tollitt Northumberland FRM501:13:07138.4%
148 Andrew Miller CarnethyM1:13:08138.4%
149 Craig Malcolmson Dumfries RCM501:13:10138.5%
150 Rob Wilson Penicuik HarriersM401:13:12138.5%
151 Duncan Davis CarnethyM401:13:13138.6%
152 Marc Roper WesterlandsM501:13:14138.6%
153 Andrew Webster SolwayM401:13:20138.8%
154 Claire Ward HBTF1:13:31139.1%
155 Catherine Niblock Helm Hill RunnersF1:13:36139.3%
156 David Holden Lomond Hill RunnersM1:13:42139.5%
157 Michael Greens Penicuik HarriersMJ1:13:44139.6%
158 Garry MacInnes CarnethyM501:13:45139.6%
159 Gordie Taylor Highland Hill RunnersM501:13:49139.7%
160 Alan Hogg CarnethyM501:14:17140.6%
161 Al Hart HBTM401:14:24140.8%
162 Noel Tomney CarnethyM401:14:35141.2%
163 Graeme Brown UnattachedM1:14:35141.2%
164 Alberto Lopez CarnethyM1:14:37141.2%
165 Gordon Pryde Lomond Hill RunnersM501:14:39141.3%
166 Sam Tosh Dundee HawkhillM1:14:43141.4%
167 Dave Turner Lomond Hill RunnersM401:14:46141.5%
168 Paul Jackson Helm Hill RunnersM401:14:48141.6%
169 Ryan Campbell Fusion TriathlonM1:14:53141.7%
170 Richard Noble Northern Fells Running ClubM401:15:01142.0%
171 Ross McGeoch Bellahouston RRM1:15:04142.1%
172 Emily Greaves Strathearn HarriersF1:15:08142.2%
173 Alan Russell UnattachedM1:15:08142.2%
174 Alasdair Hind Penicuik HarriersM401:15:30142.9%
175 John Carson UnattachedM1:15:35143.1%
176 Rebecca Harding HBTF1:15:36143.1%
177 Russell Crane WesterlandsM1:15:38143.2%
178 Rob Coles CosmicsM601:15:39143.2%
179 Jo Smith Northumberland FRF1:15:40143.2%
180 Alan Dunbar Penicuik HarriersM401:15:41143.2%
181 Neil McLure Carnegie HarriersM401:15:42143.3%
182 Stuart Brodie Ochil Hill RunnersM1:15:45143.4%
183 Kevin Harding Tring RCM501:15:49143.5%
184 Jamie Chalmers UnattachedM1:15:54143.7%
185 Ben Cluley UnattachedM401:15:58143.8%
186 Stevie Sedgewick UnattachedM1:15:59143.8%
187 Jeff Roberts CarnethyM1:16:00143.8%
188 Steven Ord Insch Trail Running ClubM401:16:01143.9%
189 Shaun Addison Helm Hill RunnersM501:16:03143.9%
190 Jack Holt Clayton Le MoorsM601:16:04144.0%
191 Chris Butler WesterlandsM1:16:07144.1%
192 Steven Simkin CarnethyM401:16:09144.1%
193 Anya Campbell Gala HarriersF401:16:10144.2%
194 Karen Lyons Highland Hill RunnersF401:16:14144.3%
195 Roger Stewart Dunoon Hill RunnersM401:16:15144.3%
196 Yan Horsburgh Penicuik HarriersM501:16:16144.4%
197 David Downey Dunblane RunnersM501:16:17144.4%
198 Dominic Hoare Bowland Fell RunnersM401:16:23144.6%
199 David Scott Ochil Hill RunnersM601:16:26144.7%
200 Tommy Begley Irvine RCM401:16:29144.8%
201 Andrew Shepherd CarnethyM501:16:30144.8%
202 Chris Miller UnattachedM1:16:33144.9%
203 Tim Murray Helm Hill RunnersM501:16:39145.1%
204 Phil Green Northumberland FRM401:16:40145.1%
205 Eugene McCann Newcastle ACM501:16:45145.3%
206 Lee Murphy CarnethyM401:16:54145.6%
207 John McRobert Hardrock HoodlumsM401:16:57145.6%
208 Stephen Baker Helm Hill RunnersM401:17:00145.7%
209 David Matthews HBTM1:17:05145.9%
210 Ian Hawkins Fife ACM501:17:22146.4%
211 Angus Davidson CarnethyM1:17:23146.5%
212 Ben Murphy Edinburgh Uni H&HM1:17:24146.5%
213 James Riley Todmorden HarriersM401:17:25146.5%
214 Christopher McKiddie WesterlandsM1:17:34146.8%
215 Julie Hand Penicuik HarriersF1:17:45147.2%
216 Steve Popple Highland Hill RunnersM501:17:50147.3%
217 Bryan Fitzpatrick Dunoon Hill RunnersM1:18:07147.9%
218 Jenny Rice Helm Hill RunnersF1:18:08147.9%
219 Alistair Hindle HBTM401:18:13148.0%
220 Billy Colvin Penicuik HarriersM401:18:15148.1%
221 Innes Gibson Edinburgh RCM501:18:17148.2%
222 Hugh Buchanan Central ACM501:18:20148.3%
223 Gavin Frizzell CarnethyM1:18:22148.3%
224 Dougie Maudsley UnattachedM1:18:29148.5%
225 Ivan Wong Lomond Hill RunnersM1:18:31148.6%
226 Andy Cargill Leven Las VegasM1:18:32148.6%
227 Eck Anderson Anster HaddiesM1:18:41148.9%
228 Michelle Hetherington WesterlandsF501:18:42149.0%
229 Robbie Macdonald WesterlandsM1:18:43149.0%
230 Helen Stuart Helm Hill RunnersF401:18:47149.1%
231 Alasdair Hood Fife ACM501:18:51149.2%
232 Ian McDougall CarnethyM401:18:56149.4%
233 John Hewitt GlossopdaleM501:18:57149.4%
234 Jack Lavender CarnethyM1:18:58149.5%
235 Stephen Forster Preston HarriersM501:18:58149.5%
236 Colin Macdougall Tinto Hill RunnersM401:19:00149.5%
237 Colin Larmour CosmicsM501:19:04149.7%
238 Sara Cudahy Dunoon Hill RunnersF401:19:12149.9%
239 Lucy Wells-Cole UnattachedF1:19:14150.0%
240 John Coyle CarnethyM401:19:17150.1%
241 Bryan Crookes West Lothian TriathlonM1:19:18150.1%
242 Tom Parkyn UnattachedM1:19:19150.1%
243 Laurie Anderson Lomond Hill RunnersM501:19:22150.2%
244 Chloe Cox LothianF1:19:23150.3%
245 John Robson UnattachedM501:19:28150.4%
246 Brian Davidson Dunbar RCM401:19:32150.5%
247 John Donnelly WesterlandsM501:19:33150.6%
248 Uwe Stein UnattachedM401:19:40150.8%
249 Chris Tinning CarnethyM401:19:41150.8%
250 Jenny Lee Northern Fells Running ClubF1:19:42150.9%
251 Rhian Evans Strathearn HarriersF1:19:49151.1%
252 Stephen Magee UnattachedM401:20:05151.6%
253 Frank McPartland HELPM601:20:11151.8%
254 Rod Fleming WesterlandsM1:20:14151.9%
255 Angus Bowman Lomond Hill RunnersM601:20:28152.3%
256 David Rogers WesterlandsM501:20:34152.5%
257 Ben Wilson Bowland Fell RunnersM1:20:49153.0%
258 Jim Reville PortobelloM501:20:59153.3%
259 Gordon Cameron CarnethyM501:21:03153.4%
260 Charlie Collins Dunoon Hill RunnersM501:21:08153.6%
261 Mairi Struthers Tinto Hill RunnersF1:21:09153.6%
262 Neil Hindle UnattachedM601:21:10153.6%
263 William Coupe Helm Hill RunnersM501:21:12153.7%
264 Andy Duncan Musselburgh ACM401:21:30154.3%
265 Marie Entwistle Deeside RunnersF401:21:31154.3%
266 Lorna Ascroft CarnethyF1:21:32154.3%
267 David Maciver UnattachedM1:21:33154.4%
268 Chris Henty CarnethyM401:21:34154.4%
269 Joanne Anderson CarnethyF401:21:44154.7%
270 Katharine Sims Dunoon Hill RunnersF1:21:45154.7%
271 Murdo MacLeod WesterlandsM601:21:48154.8%
272 Paul Young LothianM401:21:55155.0%
273 Marie Robson Helm Hill RunnersF401:21:56155.1%
274 Howard Chambers SaddleworthM501:21:57155.1%
275 Hilary Ritchie Fife ACF501:21:58155.1%
276 Geoff Davis Northumberland FRM501:21:59155.2%
277 Colin Wilson Lomond Hill RunnersM501:22:02155.3%
278 Angela Reid North Ayrshire ACF1:22:06155.4%
279 Fiona Comrie North Ayrshire ACF401:22:06155.4%
280 Andy Gravett CarnethyM401:22:09155.5%
281 Wendy Dodds Clayton Le MoorsF601:22:11155.6%
282 Fiona Milligan Harmeny ACF401:22:21155.9%
283 Alistair Boyer WesterlandsM1:22:25156.0%
284 David Dickson WesterlandsM501:22:27156.1%
285 Graham Kelly WesterlandsM401:22:28156.1%
286 Neil Wallace Pudsey & BramleyM401:22:37156.4%
287 Maks Pecnik Heriot WattMJ1:22:39156.4%
288 Carrie Gibson Helm Hill RunnersF401:22:47156.7%
289 Kevin Kealy Harmeny ACM401:22:47156.7%
290 Graham MacBroom UnattachedM401:22:49156.8%
291 Iain Beedie Lomond Hill RunnersM401:22:51156.8%
292 Bryony Harding Shettleston HarriersF1:22:53156.9%
293 Chris Schofield Helm Hill RunnersM501:22:54156.9%
294 Andrew Shorey PortobelloM1:23:12157.5%
295 Seona Burnett Harmeny ACF401:23:17157.6%
296 Sally Best CarnethyF1:23:22157.8%
297 Alison Wilson FellandaleF401:23:33158.1%
298 Scott Campbell UnattachedM401:23:33158.1%
299 Fionna Mackinnon CarnethyF401:23:35158.2%
300 Paul Dobson Keswick ACM501:23:36158.2%
301 Neil Thomas HBTM401:23:41158.4%
302 Alex Coakley CarnethyM1:23:42158.4%
303 Marion Shoote UnattachedF1:23:42158.4%
304 Lucie Noakes Dunoon Hill RunnersFJ1:23:43158.5%
305 Christine Caldwell Wee County HarriersF401:23:43158.5%
306 Stephen McCullough Edinburgh RCM501:23:44158.5%
307 Gordon Eadie CarnethyM501:23:45158.5%
308 Jo Wilcox Helm Hill RunnersF401:23:52158.7%
309 Stephen Nisbet North Ayrshire ACM1:23:56158.9%
310 Kerry Cornforth Borrowdale Fell RunnersF401:24:01159.0%
311 David Clarkson Northern Fells Running ClubM601:24:02159.1%
312 Joan Wilson Lomond Hill RunnersF501:24:10159.3%
313 David Appleyard Helm Hill RunnersM501:24:14159.4%
314 Robin Fallas UnattachedM1:24:16159.5%
315 Stephen Johnston Milburn HarriersM501:24:18159.6%
316 Stephen Wilson Garscube HarriersM501:24:24159.7%
317 Gregor Gorjanc Penicuik HarriersM1:24:28159.9%
318 Craig Wallace Highland Hill RunnersM1:24:32160.0%
319 Stuart Hunter CosmicsM501:24:49160.5%
320 Gordon Voller CarnethyM401:24:52160.6%
321 Doug Fraser Musselburgh ACM401:24:53160.7%
322 Roderick Pugh Kilmarnock HarriersM601:24:54160.7%
323 Graham Barker Fife ACM1:24:55160.7%
324 Jack Mckenna Ballymena RunnersM1:25:11161.2%
325 Kevin Murray Falkland Trail RunnersM501:25:22161.6%
326 Ross McInroy Helensburgh AACM601:25:25161.7%
327 Alan Elder Moorfoot RunnersM501:25:40162.1%
328 David Harrington CarnethyM401:25:40162.1%
329 David Osborn Lomond Hill RunnersM501:25:42162.2%
330 Derek Jablonski Lomond Hill RunnersM501:25:44162.3%
331 John Fulham Carnegie HarriersM401:25:53162.6%
332 Duncan Gorman WesterlandsMJ1:25:59162.7%
333 Brian Brennan WesterlandsM601:26:02162.8%
334 Andrew Coull CarnethyM401:26:12163.2%
335 Stewart Baird Annan & District ACM401:26:16163.3%
336 Helen Wise CarnethyF1:26:34163.8%
337 Jeremy Milne CarnethyM401:26:49164.3%
338 Alan Swanson CarnethyM401:26:54164.5%
339 James Hoare CarnethyM1:26:55164.5%
340 Susan Harley Falkland Trail RunnersF401:26:58164.6%
341 Sam Gardiner UnattachedM1:26:59164.6%
342 Sharon Schofield Borrowdale Fell RunnersF401:27:08164.9%
343 Trevor Galloway UnattachedM401:27:09165.0%
344 Lisa Blackley UnattachedF1:27:10165.0%
345 William Halliday Mid Argyll Tri & Cycle ClubM501:27:10165.0%
346 Ewan Cameron WesterlandsM1:27:11165.0%
347 Chris Furse Clydeside OrienteersM401:27:19165.3%
348 Thomas Street North Ayrshire ACM401:27:28165.6%
349 Nicola Dunn CarnethyF401:27:35165.8%
350 Elizabeth Richardson Edinburgh Tri ClubF401:27:41166.0%
351 Andrea Wilson Penicuik HarriersF401:27:54166.4%
352 Robert Walker Penicuik HarriersM501:27:57166.5%
353 Tim Doyle Penicuik HarriersM501:27:57166.5%
354 Richard Longster Dunoon Hill RunnersM401:28:03166.7%
355 Paul Nichol Moorfoot RunnersM501:28:09166.8%
356 Evelyn Dugdale Helm Hill RunnersF501:28:12166.9%
357 David Nightingale Gala HarriersM601:28:15167.0%
358 Mary Hunter PortobelloF501:28:59168.4%
359 Kenneth Fordyce CarnethyM401:29:29169.4%
360 Bob Waterhouse CarnethyM601:29:36169.6%
361 Craig Davenport Penicuik HarriersM401:29:39169.7%
362 Jocelyn Scott Fife ACF601:29:57170.3%
363 James Purves Gala HarriersM501:29:58170.3%
364 Lawrence Jones FRAM601:29:59170.3%
365 Jim Alexander LothianM501:30:13170.8%
366 Duncan Marsh Dark PeakM401:30:25171.1%
367 Steve Waldron West Lothian TriathlonM401:30:27171.2%
368 Lee Cessford Falkland Trail RunnersM401:30:28171.2%
369 Chris Downie Penicuik HarriersM501:30:30171.3%
370 Tim Crymble CarnethyM1:30:46171.8%
371 George Douglas WesterlandsM501:31:17172.8%
372 John Hamer WesterlandsM501:31:27173.1%
373 Robin Hall UnattachedM401:31:30173.2%
374 Caron Ralph Otley ACF401:31:56174.0%
375 Ron Milne Forfar Road RunnersM601:32:01174.2%
376 Ross Crawford UnattachedM1:32:09174.4%
377 Phil Forte Dundee HawkhillM601:32:20174.8%
378 Heather Young CarnethyF1:32:28175.0%
379 Paul Gregson UnattachedM1:32:29175.0%
380 Ryan Ferguson LothianM1:32:31175.1%
381 Anne Sandford Lagan Valley ACF501:32:33175.2%
382 David Brownlee Fire ServiceM501:32:35175.2%
383 Alison Harding Tring RCF501:32:47175.6%
384 Moira Stewart CarnethyF601:32:48175.6%
385 Helen Boyd CarnethyF1:32:52175.8%
386 Jean Mclennan Dunoon Hill RunnersF501:32:59176.0%
387 Barry Davie Carnegie HarriersM401:33:26176.8%
388 Sandra Scally CarnethyF1:33:29176.9%
389 Graeme Short CarnethyM501:33:30177.0%
390 Dorothy Elliott CarnethyF401:33:32177.0%
391 Sadie Kemp Penicuik HarriersF401:33:35177.1%
392 Calvin Crane LothianM601:33:44177.4%
393 Zofia Lisowski CarnethyF1:33:49177.6%
394 Billy Elliott CarnethyM501:34:13178.3%
395 Paloma Heras CarnethyF1:34:25178.7%
396 Kenneth Davenport UnattachedM401:34:52179.6%
397 Steven Curnyn UnattachedM1:35:10180.1%
398 Win Rampen CarnethyM601:35:57181.6%
399 Kathleen Batty Northern Fells Running ClubF1:35:59181.7%
400 Gary Lane Howgill HarriersM401:36:28182.6%
401 Christine Clarkson Northern Fells Running ClubF401:36:31182.7%
402 Pamela Whitlie CarnethyF401:36:57183.5%
403 Emma MacLellan UnattachedF1:37:02183.7%
404 Ray Murdoch Lochaber ACM601:37:21184.3%
405 Charlotte Neary UnattachedF1:37:23184.3%
406 Daniel Kershaw Falkland Trail RunnersM401:37:35184.7%
407 Charlotte Heath UnattachedF1:37:47185.1%
408 Robert Cranston Teviotdale HarriersM501:37:58185.4%
409 Andrew Kinninmonth UnattachedM401:38:04185.6%
410 Richard Gatehouse Lomond Hill RunnersM601:38:08185.7%
411 Patrick Mulligan UnattachedM501:38:19186.1%
412 Debz Hay Anster HaddiesF501:38:22186.2%
413 Zoe Lang UnattachedF1:38:23186.2%
414 Jazmin Hay Anster HaddiesF1:38:30186.4%
415 Andrew Briggs Penicuik HarriersM1:38:33186.5%
416 Nicki Innes CarnethyF501:38:54187.2%
417 John Heathcote SaddleworthM601:39:07187.6%
418 Shaun Coyle UnattachedM501:39:15187.9%
419 Susie Maxwell Penicuik HarriersF401:39:22188.1%
420 Ronald Fraser Dundee Road RunnersM501:39:32188.4%
421 Lauren McKay CarnethyF1:39:34188.5%
422 Ian Lightbown UnattachedM401:39:35188.5%
423 Bob Allison Fife ACM501:39:58189.2%
424 Ryan Forgie CarnethyM1:40:24190.0%
425 Malcolm Simmonds UnattachedM501:40:28190.2%
426 Keith Adams WesterlandsM601:40:33190.3%
427 Elaine Stewart CosmicsF501:40:42190.6%
428 John Good UnattachedM501:40:50190.9%
429 Mark Hutchison Glasgow Tri ClubM1:40:58191.1%
430 Paddy McDonald HELPM601:41:07191.4%
431 Willie Gibson CarnethyM501:41:32192.2%
432 Gilly Marshall Penicuik HarriersF401:41:34192.2%
433 Christobel Heginbotham SaddleworthF501:41:56192.9%
434 Jean Bowman Lomond Hill RunnersF501:42:11193.4%
435 David Francis Fife ACM601:42:18193.6%
436 Alan Coltman Teviotdale HarriersM501:42:24193.8%
437 Janice Smith HBTF601:42:44194.4%
438 Nicky Snook SaddleworthF501:43:26195.8%
439 Stewart Davidson Fife ACM601:43:32196.0%
440 Mark Harris KilbarchanM401:43:59196.8%
441 Andrew Barnes CarnethyM401:44:19197.4%
442 Nikki Maclean CarnethyF401:44:21197.5%
443 Mairi Brown CarnethyF501:45:01198.8%
444 Pamela Cruickshanks Anster HaddiesF501:45:13199.1%
445 Sharon Brown Anster HaddiesF1:45:13199.1%
446 Alice Hall Anster HaddiesF501:45:14199.2%
447 Brian Howie CarnethyM601:47:07202.7%
448 Sarah Clark Forfar Road RunnersF1:47:20203.2%
449 Brenda Paul WesterlandsF1:47:39203.8%
450 Sheila Strain HBTF601:49:13206.7%
451 Rosemary Lee Falkland Trail RunnersF501:50:09208.5%
452 Mandy Hunter CarnethyF501:50:12208.6%
453 Hattie Logan CarnethyF501:50:13208.6%
454 Cali Ingham CarnethyF601:51:11210.4%
455 Chris Oliver HBTM701:51:24210.9%
456 John Cowan UnattachedM501:52:22212.7%
457 Morna Fleming Carnegie HarriersF601:52:49213.5%
458 Gavin Dickson UnattachedM401:53:39215.1%
459 Alan Creighton Annan & District ACM601:54:16216.3%
460 Richard Chandler CarnethyM501:54:32216.8%
461 Alison Johnston HBTF501:55:44219.1%
462 Pauline Larmour CosmicsF501:58:49224.9%
463 Elizabeth Milne Forfar Road RunnersF501:59:50226.8%
464 Richard Wall UnattachedM602:00:36228.3%
465 James Rowley Law & DistrictM602:00:51228.7%
466 Margaret Oliver UnattachedF402:01:05229.2%
467 Ines Castellano UnattachedF502:01:40230.3%
468 Sandra Chandler CarnethyF502:03:42234.1%
469 Frank Birch Teviotdale HarriersM702:03:48234.3%
470 Jill Boustead SaddleworthF502:04:12235.1%
471 Ngeme Ntuli Penicuik HarriersM502:06:13238.9%
472 Rachel Wilson Springburn HarriersF402:09:26245.0%
Web Development - © Bill Fisher