Home News Races Results Runners Clubs About
Race Results
Race: Year:
Club: Gender: Category:
Craig Dunain Hill Race     18-Mar-2017 55 runners
 Pos.  RunnerClub NameCategoryTime%Winner
1 Graham Bee Inverness HarriersM0:40:36100.0%
2 Robbie Paterson Forres HarriersM0:40:56100.8%
3 David Wilby Highland Hill RunnersM0:41:10101.4%
4 Michael O`Donnell Inverness HarriersM0:42:25104.5%
5 William Nicolson Highland Hill RunnersM0:43:00105.9%
6 Andrew MacRae Inverness HarriersM0:43:28107.1%
7 Luke Williams Inverness HarriersM0:43:35107.3%
8 Francisco Javier Cabrera Valdes Highland Hill RunnersM0:43:56108.2%
9 Jack Ward Highland Hill RunnersM0:44:01108.4%
10 Don Macleod Highland Hill RunnersM0:44:11108.8%
11 Eoin Coull Ross County ACM0:44:18109.1%
12 Scott Cassidy Moray Road RunnersM0:45:29112.0%
13 Calum Faulkener Highland Hill RunnersM0:46:16114.0%
14 Steven McIntyre Highland Hill RunnersM0:47:18116.5%
15 Ian Meek Highland Hill RunnersM0:47:29117.0%
16 Hamish Hickey Ross County ACM0:47:46117.7%
17 Kirstie Rogan Forres HarriersF0:48:03118.3%
18 Ally Velzian Inverness HarriersM0:48:16118.9%
19 Stewart Wilson Inverness HarriersM0:48:57120.6%
20 Graeme Campbell Inverness HarriersM0:49:03120.8%
21 Caroline Marwick Inverness HarriersF0:49:21121.6%
22 Martin Gordon Highland Hill RunnersM0:49:25121.7%
23 Gavin Mackenzie Highland Hill RunnersM0:50:33124.5%
24 Steve Popple Highland Hill RunnersM0:50:06123.4%
25 Richard Chatburn Highland Hill RunnersM0:50:08123.5%
26 Alasdair McDougall Highland Hill RunnersM0:50:17123.9%
27 Ross McIntosh UnattachedM0:50:26124.2%
28 Richard Aitken Highland Hill RunnersM0:50:30124.4%
29 Terry Gallacher Highland Hill RunnersM0:50:33124.5%
30 Trevor Brown Highland Hill RunnersM0:50:35124.6%
31 Steve Setford UnattachedM0:50:40124.8%
32 Hilary Cameron Forres HarriersF0:51:27126.7%
33 Jon Shepherd Highland Hill RunnersM0:51:41127.3%
34 Stuart MacCulloch Muir of Ord Jog ScotlandM0:52:02128.2%
35 Philip Kiln Highland Hill RunnersM0:53:51132.6%
36 Donald Pollock UnattachedM0:53:58132.9%
37 Scott Innes Highland Hill RunnersM0:54:26134.1%
38 Alex Sutherland Highland Hill RunnersM600:55:23136.4%
39 Rhona Grant Highland Hill RunnersF0:55:46137.4%
40 Ben Fiddes Inverness HarriersM0:56:31139.2%
41 Graeme Ambrose UnattachedM0:56:33139.3%
42 Craig Wallace Highland Hill RunnersM0:56:41139.6%
43 Stephen Fraser Nairn Road RunnersM0:57:54142.6%
44 Stuart Ross Highland Hill RunnersM0:58:21143.7%
45 Doreen Campbell Inverness HarriersF0:59:18146.1%
46 Sharon Beck Inverness HarriersF1:01:11150.7%
47 Shona MacPherson Highland Hill RunnersF1:01:18151.0%
48 Robert Phillips UnattachedM1:02:20153.5%
49 Phil Hindell Highland Hill RunnersM1:07:20165.8%
50 Iain Ross Inverness HarriersM1:10:37173.9%
51 Fiona Mackay Inverness HarriersF1:10:47174.3%
52 Lorna Fife Inverness HarriersF1:11:51177.0%
53 Sue Taylor CosmicsF1:13:23180.7%
54 Lee Ross Inverness HarriersM1:17:15190.3%
55 Shona Spencer Forres HarriersF1:18:22193.0%
Web Development - © Bill Fisher