Home News Races Results Runners Clubs About
Race Results
Race: Year:
Club: Gender: Category:
Alex Brett Cioch Mhor     12-Apr-2014 47 runners
 Pos.  RunnerClub NameCategoryTime%Winner
1 Ross Campbell Highland Hill RunnersM1:12:07100.0%
2 Andrew MacRae Inverness HarriersM1:12:22100.3%
3 Jack Trevelyan Highland Hill RunnersM1:13:00101.2%
4 David Wilby Highland Hill RunnersM1:15:13104.3%
5 Stuart Malcolm Highland Hill RunnersM401:16:42106.4%
6 Luke Taylor Highland Hill RunnersM1:18:10108.4%
7 Manny Gorman WesterlandsM401:18:12108.4%
8 Ross Nixon Inverness HarriersM401:18:42109.1%
9 Paul MacLean Lochaber ACM1:19:48110.7%
10 William Nicolson Highland Hill RunnersM1:19:48110.7%
11 Steven McIntyre Highland Hill RunnersM1:21:00112.3%
12 Dougie Macdonald Highland Hill RunnersM401:21:40113.2%
13 Colin Green Moray Road RunnersM401:23:30115.8%
14 Chris Mackie Highland Hill RunnersM1:23:36115.9%
15 Waldemar Krogulec Highland Hill RunnersM1:23:40116.0%
16 Stuart Forrest Highland Hill RunnersM1:25:03117.9%
17 Bryan Newlands North Highland HarriersM1:25:18118.3%
18 Andy Treweeke UnattachedM501:25:39118.8%
19 John Urquhart Keith & District AACM401:26:16119.6%
20 Steve Popple Highland Hill RunnersM401:27:05120.8%
21 Gordie Taylor Highland Hill RunnersM501:27:21121.1%
22 Susan Blackwood UnattachedF401:27:45121.7%
23 Steven Worsley Inverness HarriersM501:28:05122.1%
24 Stuart Thompson Nairn Road RunnersM1:29:56124.7%
25 Colin Macdougall Tinto Hill RunnersM401:30:03124.9%
26 Allan Lamont Lochaber ACM1:30:09125.0%
27 David Pearks Highland Hill RunnersM401:30:12125.1%
28 Barrie MacKinnon Lochaber ACM1:31:08126.4%
29 Niall Till Skye & Lochalsh RCM1:31:44127.2%
30 George Paterson Moravian OrienteersM401:31:53127.4%
31 Ben Maskrey Highland Hill RunnersM1:35:42132.7%
32 James Cameron UnattachedM1:36:47134.2%
33 Simon Harrison North Highland HarriersM501:36:50134.3%
34 Dave Chandler Highland Hill RunnersM1:37:58135.8%
35 Keith McArthur Moray Road RunnersM501:38:38136.8%
36 Julia Connor UnattachedF401:38:48137.0%
37 Graham Arthur Highland Hill RunnersM601:40:55139.9%
38 Lynsey Macdonald Inverness HarriersF1:42:24142.0%
39 Dave Till Skye & Lochalsh RCM501:49:26151.7%
40 Kirstin Grant Nairn Road RunnersF1:49:52152.3%
41 Rupert Williams CosmicsM501:52:07155.5%
42 Alan Cook Tain RunnersM501:52:56156.6%
43 Vikki MacKinnon Lochaber ACF1:53:00156.7%
44 Lee Ross Inverness HarriersF502:04:02172.0%
45 Iain Ross Inverness HarriersM502:04:17172.3%
46 Jenni Coelho Moray Road RunnersF502:16:08188.8%
47 Walter Ryder Morpeth HarriersM702:22:28197.6%
Web Development - © Bill Fisher