Home News Races Results Runners Clubs About
Race Results
Race: Year:
Club: Gender: Category:
Alex Brett Cioch Mhor     25-Mar-2017 53 runners
 Pos.  RunnerClub NameCategoryTime%Winner
1 David Wilby Highland Hill RunnersM1:09:11100.0%
2 Robbie Paterson Moray Road RunnersM1:09:30100.5%
3 Michael O`Donnell Inverness HarriersM1:11:15103.0%
4 Andrew MacRae Inverness HarriersM401:11:57104.0%
5 Francisco Javier Cabrera Valdes Highland Hill RunnersM1:14:52108.2%
6 Peter Henry Deeside RunnersM1:15:37109.3%
7 Mike Stewart Keith & District AACM501:16:07110.0%
8 Richard MacLeod Lochaber ACM1:16:24110.4%
9 Jack Trevelyan Highland Hill RunnersM401:17:16111.7%
10 Steven Worsley Inverness HarriersM501:18:09113.0%
11 Iain Maclennan Highland Hill RunnersM401:18:36113.6%
12 Kenneth Buchanan Highland Hill RunnersM1:18:56114.1%
13 Gavin Macmillan Lochaber ACM1:21:52118.3%
14 Ayron Comber Insch Trail Running ClubM401:22:49119.7%
15 Ian Meek Highland Hill RunnersM501:23:03120.0%
16 Stewart Wilson Inverness HarriersM501:23:09120.2%
17 Tim Cooke Inverness HarriersM501:24:23122.0%
18 Dougie Macdonald Highland Hill RunnersM401:24:34122.2%
19 Steven McIntyre Highland Hill RunnersM401:24:34122.2%
20 Kirstie Rogan Moray Road RunnersF1:24:54122.7%
21 Gregor Davidson 4 PARAM1:25:01122.9%
22 Jon Shepherd Highland Hill RunnersM501:26:01124.3%
23 Martin Gordon Triathlon InvernessM401:27:15126.1%
24 John Hitchen Highland Hill RunnersM401:28:45128.3%
25 David Bryan East SutherlandM401:28:52128.5%
26 Alasdair McDougall Highland Hill RunnersM401:28:59128.6%
27 Steven Ord Insch Trail Running ClubM401:29:00128.6%
28 Gavin Mackenzie Highland Hill RunnersM501:29:39129.6%
29 Steve Popple Highland Hill RunnersM501:30:55131.4%
30 Lisa Allan Highland Hill RunnersF1:31:11131.8%
31 Calum MacIntyre East SutherlandM1:31:26132.2%
32 Gerald Angus Keith & District AACM501:34:11136.1%
33 Alastair Watson Highland Hill RunnersM501:34:28136.5%
34 Matthew Dent UnattachedM401:34:40136.8%
35 Philip Kiln Highland Hill RunnersM501:34:45137.0%
36 Hilary Cameron Forres HarriersF401:35:18137.7%
37 Scott Innes Highland Hill RunnersM1:36:20139.2%
38 John Moffat Highland Hill RunnersM501:37:19140.7%
39 Allan Lamont Lochaber ACM1:39:32143.9%
40 Michael Howison Highland Hill RunnersM401:40:44145.6%
41 Steve Macdonald Tring RCM401:41:20146.5%
42 Craig Wallace Highland Hill RunnersM1:43:01148.9%
43 Stephen Gill Keith & District AACM401:44:20150.8%
44 Gordon Stewart Keith & District AACM1:44:20150.8%
45 Stuart Ross Highland Hill RunnersM1:47:07154.8%
46 Scott Munro LochtaysideM401:47:59156.1%
47 Jodi Sharpe Inverness HarriersF401:48:09156.3%
48 Shona MacPherson Highland Hill RunnersF401:48:26156.7%
49 Sharon Beck Inverness HarriersF401:48:43157.1%
50 David Duncan Ochil Hill RunnersM601:49:11157.8%
51 Jo Polak Highland Hill RunnersF501:51:52161.7%
52 George Paterson Highland Hill RunnersM501:53:25163.9%
53 Angus Crocket UnattachedM402:07:37184.5%
Web Development - © Bill Fisher