Home News Races Results Runners Clubs About
Race Results
Race: Year:
Club: Gender: Category:
Ben Sheann Hill Race     12-Jun-2013 68 runners
 Pos.  RunnerClub NameCategoryTime%Winner
1 Stephen Rawlinson LochtaysideM0:26:37100.0%
2 Iain Stewart WesterlandsM0:27:44104.2%
3 Alan Smith Deeside RunnersM500:28:01105.3%
4 Bob Wiseman Ochil Hill RunnersM0:28:13106.0%
5 Steven Fallon CarnethyM500:29:09109.5%
6 Gregor Stewart WesterlandsM0:29:29110.8%
7 Will Hensman Central ACM0:29:34111.1%
8 Alan Gilkison WesterlandsM400:29:58112.6%
9 Adrian Davis Lomond Hill RunnersM500:30:02112.8%
10 John Stevenson Ochil Hill RunnersM500:30:06113.1%
11 Grant MacDonald Bellahouston RRM0:30:10113.3%
12 Owen O`Neill WesterlandsM0:30:19113.9%
13 Alexander Fullbrook UnattachedM0:30:31114.7%
14 Gary Fraser Ochil Hill RunnersM400:30:45115.5%
15 Grant Baxter Ochil Hill RunnersM400:30:55116.2%
16 Alastair Ewen Bellahouston RRM0:31:15117.4%
17 Des Crowe Penicuik HarriersM500:31:21117.8%
18 Russell Anderson Moorfoot RunnersM500:32:22121.6%
19 Robin Versteeg UnattachedM0:32:24121.7%
20 Nick Mardall Deeside RunnersM400:32:41122.8%
21 Gordon Pryde Lomond Hill RunnersM500:32:51123.4%
22 David Mason Linlithgow HarriersM400:32:55123.7%
23 David Cowan Fife ACM500:33:00124.0%
24 Arnis Saltums WesterlandsM0:33:13124.8%
25 Alastair Preiss Ochil Hill RunnersM400:34:45130.6%
26 Val Houston WesterlandsF400:35:16132.5%
27 Don Reid WesterlandsM500:35:19132.7%
28 Jamie Provan WesterlandsM0:35:31133.4%
29 Robert Kravcovs WesterlandsM0:35:33133.6%
30 Sarah Adam WesterlandsF0:35:34133.6%
31 Pat Fitzpatrick Ochil Hill RunnersM600:36:29137.1%
32 Jamie Brown HBTM0:36:31137.2%
33 Ian Hawkins Fife ACM500:36:37137.6%
34 Murdo MacLeod WesterlandsM600:36:57138.8%
35 John Moffat Highland Hill RunnersM500:37:12139.8%
36 Peter McClelland HBTM0:37:14139.9%
37 Graham Macnab Lochaber ACM500:37:17140.1%
38 Stuart Brodie Ochil Hill RunnersM0:37:21140.3%
39 Alastair Barbour UnattachedM0:37:25140.6%
40 Bob Sheridan CosmicsM400:38:35145.0%
41 Simon Johnson Ochil Hill RunnersM400:38:38145.1%
42 Steven Peters Dundee Road RunnersM0:38:48145.8%
43 Herbie McLean LochtaysideM600:38:52146.0%
44 David Duncan Ochil Hill RunnersM500:39:37148.8%
45 Karen Kealey Ochil Hill RunnersF400:40:00150.3%
46 Craig Love Dundee HawkhillM400:41:10154.7%
47 Pascal den Hartog EUR RoadrunnersM0:41:22155.4%
48 Hilary Ritchie Fife ACF500:41:26155.7%
49 Peter Midgley WesterlandsM500:41:39156.5%
50 David Stakes Bellahouston RRM500:41:53157.4%
51 William Gillan UnattachedM500:41:57157.6%
52 Adrian Walters UnattachedM400:42:10158.4%
53 Gordon Bulloch WesterlandsM0:42:14158.7%
54 Jo Polak Highland Hill RunnersF500:42:24159.3%
55 Alistair Johnston UnattachedM500:44:08165.8%
56 Shelley Mathieson UnattachedF0:44:10165.9%
57 Caroline Vance UnattachedF0:44:44168.1%
58 Leon Persoon EUR RoadrunnersM0:45:17170.1%
59 Richard Gatehouse Lomond Hill RunnersM600:47:13177.4%
60 Stewart Davidson Fife ACM600:47:35178.8%
61 Charlie Love Dundee HawkhillM700:48:17181.4%
62 Kelly Clark UnattachedF0:48:21181.7%
63 Alex King Ochil Hill RunnersM500:49:29185.9%
64 Deborah Kilpatrick Ochil Hill RunnersF0:50:39190.3%
65 Marc de Reus EUR RoadrunnersM0:50:52191.1%
66 Joris Wulfert EUR RoadrunnersM0:53:11199.8%
67 Liz Sloan CosmicsF400:58:33220.0%
68 Ronald Fraser Dundee Road RunnersM501:02:09233.5%
Web Development - © Bill Fisher