Home News Races Results Runners Clubs About
Race Results
Race: Year:
Club: Gender: Category:
Largo Law Race     22-Jun-2013 53 runners
 Pos.  RunnerClub NameCategoryTime%Winner
1 Kyle Greig Forres HarriersM0:43:48100.0%
2 Ben Hukins PH RacingM0:44:21101.3%
3 Scott Cassidy Moray Road RunnersM0:47:12107.8%
4 Jonathan Knox Anster HaddiesM400:48:34110.9%
5 Graham Nash CarnethyM400:49:33113.1%
6 Charlotte Morgan CarnethyF0:50:37115.6%
7 Chris Upson WesterlandsM400:50:53116.2%
8 Bruce Malcolm CorstorphineM400:51:24117.4%
9 Martin Dean Ochil Hill RunnersM500:52:00118.7%
10 Thomas Knox Anster HaddiesMJ0:53:20121.8%
11 Mike Brooks Penicuik HarriersM400:53:29122.1%
12 Steven Peters Dundee Road RunnersM0:54:18124.0%
13 Moira Davie Forres HarriersF0:54:47125.1%
14 Rob Wilson Penicuik HarriersM400:54:54125.3%
15 Jamie Brown HBTM0:56:57130.0%
16 Lawrence Sword UnattachedM400:57:10130.5%
17 Neil Martin Lomond Hill RunnersM400:57:12130.6%
18 Stephanie Provan Deeside RunnersF0:57:17130.8%
19 Frazer Munro Carnegie HarriersM400:58:29133.5%
20 Callum Harvie Fife ACM0:59:11135.1%
21 Gordon Halliday Anster HaddiesM400:59:24135.6%
22 Phil Forte Dundee HawkhillM400:59:34136.0%
23 Tim Doyle Penicuik HarriersM400:59:42136.3%
24 Neill Mitchell Fife ACM400:59:43136.3%
25 Robert Summers Beacon RunnersM400:59:57136.9%
26 Richard Shaw Anster HaddiesM401:00:00137.0%
27 Eddie Sanders Fife ACM401:00:40138.5%
28 Craig Love Dundee HawkhillM401:00:53139.0%
29 Daniel Donald UnattachedM1:01:51141.2%
30 Paul Sleggs HBTM1:02:05141.7%
31 Brian Landels Lomond Hill RunnersM401:02:22142.4%
32 George Findlay Anster HaddiesM401:02:26142.5%
33 Brian Smith Fife ACM401:02:31142.7%
34 David Osborn Lomond Hill RunnersM401:02:35142.9%
35 Kim Martin UnattachedF1:04:59148.4%
36 Brian Howie CarnethyM601:05:11148.8%
37 Patrick Mallett Lomond Hill RunnersM401:05:14148.9%
38 Gary Ovenstone UnattachedM401:05:18149.1%
39 Adrian Wood East Fife TriM401:05:35149.7%
40 Sadie Kemp Penicuik HarriersF351:05:42150.0%
41 David Law CorstorphineM401:08:06155.5%
42 Kenny Mearns LothianM401:08:07155.5%
43 David Donald UnattachedM601:08:49157.1%
44 David Low UnattachedM401:11:33163.4%
45 Stewart Davidson Fife ACM401:11:50164.0%
46 Sharon Brown Anster HaddiesF1:14:34170.2%
47 Rosemary Lee Falkland Trail RunnersF401:17:44177.5%
48 Wendy Ritchie Fife ACF401:19:08180.7%
49 Lizzie Knox Anster HaddiesFJ1:20:53184.7%
50 Tom Scott Fife ACM401:26:43198.0%
51 Ken Peters Dundee Road RunnersM401:28:08201.2%
52 Robert Phillips UnattachedM401:32:52212.0%
53 Alastair Robertson Fife ACM401:44:44239.1%
Web Development - © Bill Fisher