Home News Races Results Runners Clubs About
Race Results
Race: Year:
Club: Gender: Category:
Largo Law Race     25-Jun-2016 50 runners
 Pos.  RunnerClub NameCategoryTime%Winner
1 Ben Hukins PH RacingM0:45:32100.0%
2 Martin Dawson North DerbyshireM0:46:44102.6%
3 Thomas Knox Anster HaddiesM0:48:47107.1%
4 Michael Geoghegan PortobelloM0:48:52107.3%
5 Harvey Rankin Fife ACM0:49:01107.7%
6 Jonny Knox Anster HaddiesM0:49:55109.6%
7 James Hardie CarnethyM0:50:17110.4%
8 Martyn Davidson PH RacingM0:50:23110.7%
9 Alexander Louden Fife ACM0:51:04112.2%
10 Ronan McKinstray Anster HaddiesM0:53:04116.5%
11 Rik VeenBoer St Andrews UniversityM0:56:01123.0%
12 Rick Booth Fife ACM0:56:12123.4%
13 Mike Riley Anster HaddiesM0:56:43124.6%
14 Richard McLaughlan PH RacingM0:57:38126.6%
15 Jennifer Cruickshanks Fife ACF0:59:00129.6%
16 Lawrence Sword UnattachedM0:59:32130.7%
17 Phil Forte Dundee HawkhillM0:59:57131.7%
18 David Sleigh Fife ACM1:00:47133.5%
19 Richard Grieve Dundee Road RunnersM1:01:26134.9%
20 Michael Mitchell UnattachedM1:01:54135.9%
21 William Halliday Mid Argyll Tri & Cycle ClubM1:01:55136.0%
22 Jack Starbuck UnattachedM1:02:23137.0%
23 Kevin Smith Lomond Hill RunnersM1:02:41137.7%
24 Jim Taylor Fife ACM1:02:47137.9%
25 Rosie Knox Anster HaddiesF1:03:40139.8%
26 Andrew Jones UnattachedM1:04:02140.6%
27 Fiona Lothian UnattachedF1:04:21141.3%
28 Ian Wallace Leven Las VegasM1:04:25141.5%
29 David Dunleavey Falkland Trail RunnersM1:04:37141.9%
30 Jim McWhinnie Fife ACM1:05:41144.3%
31 Brian Smith Fife ACM1:06:01145.0%
32 Fiona Cruickshanks Anster HaddiesF1:06:59147.1%
33 Becky Wilson UnattachedF1:08:53151.3%
34 Eddie Sanders Fife ACM1:10:23154.6%
35 Kenny Mearns LothianM1:12:41159.6%
36 Rosemary Lee Falkland Trail RunnersM1:12:46159.8%
37 Jazmin Hay Anster HaddiesF1:13:55162.3%
38 Grace Booth Fife ACF1:17:07169.4%
39 Debz Hay Anster HaddiesF1:17:32170.3%
40 Alan Vigrow Dundee HawkhillM1:18:25172.2%
41 Sue Whisler Fife ACF1:18:34172.5%
42 Issy Smith Falkland Trail RunnersF1:20:38177.1%
43 David Low UnattachedM1:22:08180.4%
44 Tracy Chalmers Anster HaddiesF1:24:59186.6%
45 Martie Redford Vegan RunnersM1:25:21187.4%
46 Jackie Galloway Anster HaddiesF1:25:29187.7%
47 John Lee Falkland Trail RunnersM1:26:27189.9%
48 Allan Galloway Anster HaddiesM1:26:44190.5%
49 John Coon UnattachedM1:33:25205.2%
50 Richard McKinstray Anster HaddiesM1:35:00208.6%
Web Development - © Bill Fisher