Home News Races Results Runners Clubs About
Race Results
Race: Year:
Club: Gender: Category:
Ben Nevis Race     03-Sep-2005 362 runners
 Pos.  RunnerClub NameCategoryTime%Winner
1 Rob Jebb Bingley HarriersM1:29:22100.0%
2 Simon Booth Borrowdale Fell RunnersM1:31:59102.9%
3 Ian Holmes Bingley HarriersM1:34:22105.6%
4 David Rodgers Lochaber ACM1:36:58108.5%
5 John Heneghan Pudsey & BramleyM1:37:36109.2%
6 Paul Thompson Clayton Le MoorsM1:38:12109.9%
7 Pete Vale MerciaM1:38:57110.7%
8 Ricky Lightfoot Ellenborough ACM1:39:44111.6%
9 Dylan Jones Eryri HarriersM1:40:05112.0%
10 Manny Gorman WesterlandsM1:40:08112.0%
11 Cameron Watson Lomond Hill RunnersM1:40:33112.5%
12 Stewart Whitlie CarnethyM1:42:09114.3%
13 Peter Kennedy Lochaber ACM1:42:21114.5%
14 Ian Wellock HBTM1:42:44115.0%
15 Jon Deegan AmblesideM1:42:56115.2%
16 Andrew Wrench Todmorden HarriersM1:43:16115.6%
17 Robin Lawrence Bingley HarriersM1:43:47116.1%
18 Jonathan Wright Todmorden HarriersM1:44:12116.6%
19 Julian Rank Holmfirth HarriersM1:44:28116.9%
20 Peter Brittleton AmblesideM1:44:42117.2%
21 John Hepburn Lochaber ACM1:44:51117.3%
22 Callum Anderson Lochaber ACM1:46:10118.8%
23 Ruairidh Campbell Arbroath FootersM1:46:25119.1%
24 Nigel Scott WesterlandsM1:47:12120.0%
25 Steve Jackson HorwichM1:47:51120.7%
26 Paul MacLean Lochaber ACM1:48:16121.1%
27 Matthew Cox Otley ACM1:48:25121.3%
28 Michael Cunningham Borrowdale Fell RunnersM1:49:06122.1%
29 Andrew Shaw Holmfirth HarriersM1:49:17122.3%
30 Tim Werrett MerciaM1:49:32122.6%
31 Michael Taylor Ellenborough ACM1:50:24123.5%
32 Colin Moses Wharfedale HarriersM1:50:26123.6%
33 Jackie Winn Ellenborough ACM1:50:30123.6%
34 John MacRae Lochaber ACM1:50:39123.8%
35 Luke Arnott WesterlandsM1:51:48125.1%
36 Mark Whitelaw Annan & District ACM1:52:42126.1%
37 Christopher Heys HorwichM1:52:54126.3%
38 Andrew Horsfall Todmorden HarriersM1:53:10126.6%
39 Dave Ward Pennine Fell RunnersM1:53:10126.6%
40 Andrew Robinson Clayton Le MoorsM1:53:20126.8%
41 Bruce Smith CarnethyM1:53:33127.1%
42 Chris Upson WesterlandsM401:53:49127.4%
43 Roger Irving Annan & District ACM1:53:58127.5%
44 Alex Whittem Calder ValleyM1:54:01127.6%
45 Donald Paterson Lochaber ACM1:54:11127.8%
46 Andy Beaty Cumberland Fell RunnersM1:54:27128.1%
47 Wayne Jackson Ellenborough ACM1:54:30128.1%
48 Andrew Craig Lochaber ACM1:54:35128.2%
49 Richard Greenwood Calder ValleyM1:55:01128.7%
50 James Senior Bingley HarriersM1:55:15129.0%
51 Graham Munro Lochaber ACM1:55:49129.6%
52 Brian Stevenson Pudsey & BramleyM1:55:58129.8%
53 Eamon McCrickard Newcastle ACM1:56:04129.9%
54 John Stewart Lochaber ACM1:56:11130.0%
55 Keith Blackhall Lochaber ACM1:56:20130.2%
56 Dale Foster Otley ACM1:56:37130.5%
57 Neil Arnott Lomond Hill RunnersM1:57:06131.0%
58 Gordon Pryde Lomond Hill RunnersM1:57:09131.1%
59 George Cairns Lochaber ACM1:57:11131.1%
60 Jack Holt Clayton Le MoorsM1:57:13131.2%
61 David Armstrong Northumberland FRM1:57:22131.3%
62 Kieran Carr Clayton Le MoorsM1:57:42131.7%
63 Mark Shaw Lochaber ACM1:57:48131.8%
64 Richard Horsfield Kimberworth StridersM1:57:59132.0%
65 Richard Shaw Lochaber ACM1:58:04132.1%
66 Crawford Oliphant CarnethyM1:58:07132.2%
67 Adrian Walker Settle HarriersM1:58:10132.2%
68 Sharon Taylor Helm Hill RunnersF1:58:15132.3%
69 Laurie Anderson Lomond Hill RunnersM1:58:16132.3%
70 Andrew Robertshaw Otley ACM1:58:28132.6%
71 Paul M Crabtree Wharfedale HarriersM1:58:30132.6%
72 Stuart Simpson Stornoway ACM1:58:54133.0%
73 Niall MacBeath Lochaber ACM1:59:17133.5%
74 Ken Rumgay Lochaber ACM1:59:19133.5%
75 Chris Speight Helm Hill RunnersM1:59:48134.1%
76 Francis Smedley Dark PeakM1:59:56134.2%
77 David White Kilmarnock HarriersM2:00:03134.3%
78 Barry Wells Newcastle ACM2:00:04134.4%
79 Karen Davison Dark PeakF2:00:35134.9%
80 David Simmons LothianM2:00:45135.1%
81 Stephen Hicks Borrowdale Fell RunnersM2:01:03135.5%
82 Nick Lancaster Skye & Lochalsh RCM2:01:57136.5%
83 Gary MacDonald Lochaber ACM2:02:08136.7%
84 Kevin Delaney Skye & Lochalsh RCM2:02:12136.7%
85 Kate Beaty Cumberland Fell RunnersF2:02:22136.9%
86 Neil Worswick Clayton Le MoorsM2:02:31137.1%
87 Stephen Cant Lochaber ACM2:02:45137.4%
88 Andrew Nicoll Bingley HarriersM2:03:26138.1%
89 Craig Shearin Kilmarnock HarriersM2:03:34138.3%
90 Richard Cowan Newcastle ACM2:03:42138.4%
91 Pete Booth Clayton Le MoorsM2:03:48138.5%
92 David Rogers WesterlandsM2:03:59138.7%
93 Richard Lonnen Highland Hill RunnersM2:04:09138.9%
94 Phil Hodgson Todmorden HarriersM2:04:25139.2%
95 Tosh Brannan LothianM2:04:43139.6%
96 Jamie Robinson Bingley HarriersM2:04:44139.6%
97 David Munro Lochaber ACM2:04:48139.6%
98 Colin Brash Girvan AACM2:04:52139.7%
99 Damian Forster Lochaber ACM2:05:02139.9%
100 Christopher Hindmoor Ellenborough ACM2:05:04139.9%
101 James Hall Cumberland Fell RunnersM2:05:31140.5%
102 Martin Brady Clayton Le MoorsM2:06:09141.2%
103 Drew Broadley Lochaber ACM2:06:13141.2%
104 Steven Bamber Preston HarriersM2:06:18141.3%
105 David Haigh Calder ValleyM2:06:31141.6%
106 Craig Tweedie UnattachedM2:06:41141.8%
107 Richard Bellaries Clayton Le MoorsM2:06:42141.8%
108 Gareth Williams Cybi StridersM2:06:55142.0%
109 Sean Clare Clayton Le MoorsM2:07:55143.1%
110 Brian McBurney Newcastle ACM2:08:06143.3%
111 Douglas Campbell Greenock GlenparkM2:08:39144.0%
112 David Owens Keswick ACM2:08:52144.2%
113 Peter Buchanan Ochil Hill RunnersM2:08:56144.3%
114 John Egan Wharfedale HarriersM2:09:04144.4%
115 John Nuttall Clayton Le MoorsM2:09:17144.7%
116 Graham Macnab Lochaber ACM2:09:38145.1%
117 Tim Clegg Keighley & CravenM2:09:47145.2%
118 Murdo MacLeod WesterlandsM2:09:49145.3%
119 John Fortescue Abbey RunnersM2:09:59145.4%
120 Dawn Scott Lochaber ACF2:10:01145.5%
121 David Soles Pennine Fell RunnersM2:10:07145.6%
122 Mark Foster Edinburgh RCM2:10:10145.7%
123 Iain MacDonald Highland Hill RunnersM2:10:10145.7%
124 John Maitland Lochaber ACM2:10:10145.7%
125 Stephen Wombwell Beacon RunnersM2:10:38146.2%
126 Peter Duggan Lochaber ACM2:10:43146.3%
127 Nat Taylor Girvan AACM2:10:44146.3%
128 Graeme Bamber Lochaber ACM2:10:55146.5%
129 Niamh Mooney Ochil Hill RunnersF2:10:59146.6%
130 Peter Browning Clayton Le MoorsM2:11:02146.6%
131 Hassan Khattab Lancaster & MorecambeM2:11:05146.7%
132 Alistair Fitzgerald Goyt Valley StridersM2:11:12146.8%
133 Ashley Nixon Preston HarriersM2:11:35147.2%
134 Jon Sharples Clayton Le MoorsM2:12:01147.7%
135 Ian Andrews South West Road RunnersM2:12:15148.0%
136 Geoff Davis Northumberland FRM2:12:20148.1%
137 Jason Dowson Cambridge HarriersM2:12:42148.5%
138 Colin McAndrew Lochaber ACM2:12:46148.6%
139 Colin Murphy Glenasmoe/IMRAM2:13:18149.2%
140 Eddie Balfour Moorfoot RunnersM2:13:21149.2%
141 Gareth Pemberton Wharfedale HarriersM2:13:40149.6%
142 Ronald Mossop Ellenborough ACM2:13:45149.7%
143 David Bell Mourne RunnersM2:13:48149.7%
144 Michael Taylor Cumberland Fell RunnersM2:13:51149.8%
145 John Griffiths Preston HarriersM2:13:52149.8%
146 Tom Bowie UnattachedM502:14:05150.0%
147 Michael Carmont Eryri HarriersM2:14:25150.4%
148 Andrew Firth Clayton Le MoorsM2:14:37150.6%
149 Alex Brett Highland Hill RunnersM2:14:51150.9%
150 Russell Cannon Helm Hill RunnersM2:14:58151.0%
151 Glenn Edge Skye & Lochalsh RCM2:15:28151.6%
152 Peter Thompson Clayton Le MoorsM2:15:39151.8%
153 Michael Abram Arran RunnersM2:15:50152.0%
154 Ronnie Turner Lochaber ACM2:16:05152.3%
155 Clive Roberts Fife ACM402:16:13152.4%
156 Charlie Love Dundee HawkhillM602:16:16152.5%
157 Digby Sym Strathearn HarriersM2:16:32152.8%
158 Jonathan Doyle Glenasmoe/IMRAM2:16:35152.8%
159 Michael Howard Radcliffe ACM2:16:37152.9%
160 Gordon Smith Lochaber ACM2:16:42153.0%
161 Sarah Legge Fife ACF2:16:43153.0%
162 Richard Leonard Todmorden HarriersM2:16:48153.1%
163 Peter Humphreys Carnegie HarriersM2:16:58153.3%
164 Matthew Winn-Smith Cambridge HarriersM2:16:59153.3%
165 Denis Rankin BARFM2:17:07153.4%
166 Neville Boler UnattachedM2:17:13153.5%
167 Steve Clawson RossendaleM2:17:24153.7%
168 John Preston Keighley & CravenM2:17:45154.1%
169 Kevin Rogan Wharfedale HarriersM2:18:23154.8%
170 Lee Croasdale Borrowdale Fell RunnersM2:19:15155.8%
171 Mark Kendall Newcastle ACM2:19:30156.1%
172 Colin Wilson Lomond Hill RunnersM2:19:39156.3%
173 Andrew Lee RossendaleM2:19:46156.4%
174 Wes Kettyle Mourne RunnersM2:19:49156.5%
175 Mark Graham Cumberland Fell RunnersM2:19:57156.6%
176 Ian Barnes RossendaleM2:20:04156.7%
177 Jason Williamson CosmicsM2:20:06156.8%
178 Simon Harding Oxford University ACM2:20:19157.0%
179 David Nield Clayton Le MoorsM2:20:19157.0%
180 Rob Davison Dark PeakM2:20:23157.1%
181 Brian Horsley Calder ValleyM2:20:33157.3%
182 Celia Mills Calder ValleyF2:21:06157.9%
183 Derek Jablonski Lomond Hill RunnersM2:21:27158.3%
184 Tom McCallum Lochaber ACM2:21:36158.4%
185 Andrew Lennie CarnethyM2:21:40158.5%
186 Robin Gillespie Eden RunnersM2:21:48158.7%
187 Andrew Walmsley Clayton Le MoorsM2:22:30159.5%
188 Stephen Abram Arran RunnersM2:22:39159.6%
189 Ruth MacKenzie Deeside RunnersF2:22:41159.7%
190 Bob Watkinson Ochil Hill RunnersM2:22:46159.8%
191 Arthur Warren FRAM2:23:04160.1%
192 Jane Smith Todmorden HarriersF2:23:39160.7%
193 Ronald Rees Pennine Fell RunnersM2:23:45160.9%
194 Murray Allison UnattachedM2:23:50160.9%
195 Kieron Ashworth Wharfedale HarriersM2:24:06161.2%
196 Martin Slevin Coventry Godiva HarriersM2:24:15161.4%
197 Debbie Smith Dark PeakF2:24:27161.6%
198 David Osborn Lomond Hill RunnersM2:24:31161.7%
199 Michael Diver Clydesdale HarriersM2:24:41161.9%
200 Angus Beyts UnattachedM2:25:20162.6%
201 Stephen Wilson Cumberland Fell RunnersM2:25:23162.7%
202 Chris Downie Penicuik HarriersM2:25:57163.3%
203 Gavin Thornley CarnethyM2:26:16163.7%
204 Barry Copeland Stonehaven RCM2:26:27163.9%
205 George Lees Beacon RunnersM2:26:29163.9%
206 Roderick Pugh Kilmarnock HarriersM2:26:36164.0%
207 Michael Smith Bingley HarriersM402:26:41164.1%
208 Graham Daglish Elvet StridersM2:26:48164.3%
209 Stephen Ralston Lonsdale Fell RunnersM2:26:52164.3%
210 Bob Allison Fife ACM2:27:36165.2%
211 Ian Burrows Accrington Road RunnersM2:28:08165.8%
212 Seoras Lindsay Oban ACM2:28:14165.9%
213 Paul Johnston Cumberland Fell RunnersM2:28:20166.0%
214 Mike Creamer UnattachedM2:28:29166.2%
215 Nicola Forster Lochaber ACF2:28:35166.3%
216 Neil Taylor Wharfedale HarriersM2:28:43166.4%
217 Colin Clark Lochaber ACM2:28:58166.7%
218 Owen Brown Annan & District ACM2:29:09166.9%
219 Paul Kent Cambridge HarriersM2:29:24167.2%
220 David Walker GlossopdaleM2:29:29167.3%
221 Ernie Orr Lochaber ACM2:29:31167.3%
222 Craig Liddle Lomond Hill RunnersM2:29:58167.8%
223 Angus Bowman Lomond Hill RunnersM2:30:14168.1%
224 Mick Robinson Notts ACM2:30:34168.5%
225 Jock MacGillivray Lochaber ACM2:30:45168.7%
226 Rhys Watkins Todmorden HarriersM2:30:52168.8%
227 Stephen Johnston Milburn HarriersM2:31:04169.0%
228 David Wood North Fylde ACM2:31:08169.1%
229 Daryl Philip HBTM2:31:40169.7%
230 Stephen Moor Settle HarriersM2:31:44169.8%
231 Paul Fegan Newcastle ACM2:31:46169.8%
232 Gerard Mulgrew Ellenborough ACM2:31:47169.8%
233 Ercus Stewart Glenasmoe/IMRAM2:32:10170.3%
234 Steven O`Keeffe Cumberland Fell RunnersM2:32:31170.7%
235 Leslie Pullen Cambridge HarriersM2:32:32170.7%
236 Andrew Carter Clayton Le MoorsM2:32:52171.1%
237 Andrew Sinclair Macclesfield HarriersM2:32:57171.1%
238 Alexander Whyte Highland Hill RunnersM2:32:57171.1%
239 Paul Bates Lonsdale Fell RunnersM2:33:10171.4%
240 Damien Scholes Keighley & CravenM2:33:28171.7%
241 Colin Ross Lochaber ACM2:33:35171.9%
242 John Doyle Lonsdale Fell RunnersM2:33:46172.1%
243 John McCulloch FDS North LondonM2:33:49172.1%
244 Robert Mitchell Clayton Le MoorsM2:34:02172.4%
245 Bob Hughes Ochil Hill RunnersM2:34:09172.5%
246 Phil Corris Bowland Fell RunnersM2:34:25172.8%
247 Derek Robertson Ochil Hill RunnersM2:34:43173.1%
248 James Stewart Lochaber ACM2:34:52173.3%
249 Jan McKenzie Helm Hill RunnersF2:34:55173.3%
250 Richard Gilbert Todmorden HarriersM2:35:10173.6%
251 Ian Goodyear Bingley HarriersM2:35:13173.7%
252 Adrian Netherwood Bingley HarriersM2:36:04174.6%
253 Nicky Sharratt Lochaber ACF2:36:07174.7%
254 Peter Bellis Bolton United HarriersM2:36:12174.8%
255 Harry Atkinson Bingley HarriersM2:36:21175.0%
256 Rick Brown Lochaber ACM2:36:24175.0%
257 Ian Williams Cybi StridersM2:36:48175.5%
258 Arlene MacDermid Lochaber ACF2:36:53175.6%
259 Richard Stevens Mourne RunnersM2:36:58175.6%
260 Joan Wilson Lomond Hill RunnersF2:37:55176.7%
261 Andrew Dugdale Clayton Le MoorsM2:38:00176.8%
262 Kenneth McGuire Fife ACM2:38:19177.2%
263 Graham Holden Lonsdale Fell RunnersM2:38:28177.3%
264 Ian Marshall Cambridge HarriersM2:38:36177.5%
265 Alex Hall Cambridge HarriersM2:38:38177.5%
266 Peter Dugdale Clayton Le MoorsM2:38:47177.7%
267 Graham DeCourcy Cambridge HarriersM2:38:54177.8%
268 David Walker Lochaber ACM2:38:54177.8%
269 Paul Marynicz Norham RCM2:38:59177.9%
270 Caroline Cassidy Lochaber ACF2:39:01177.9%
271 Paul Eunson PortobelloM2:39:08178.1%
272 Michael Bull Middleton HarriersM2:39:15178.2%
273 Trevor Symonds FRAM2:39:29178.5%
274 Elizabeth Gow Lochaber ACF2:39:33178.5%
275 John Lee Todmorden HarriersM2:39:52178.9%
276 Ian Smith Bolton United HarriersM2:39:59179.0%
277 Sandy Slater Lochaber ACM2:40:05179.1%
278 Paul Atkinson Last Inn RunnersM2:40:08179.2%
279 Seaton Kennerley Congleton HarriersM2:40:16179.3%
280 Ed Daynes Lochaber ACM2:41:07180.3%
281 Nigel Dewhurst Clayton Le MoorsM2:41:27180.7%
282 Richard Gatehouse Lomond Hill RunnersM2:41:36180.8%
283 Ian Povey Cumberland Fell RunnersM2:41:46181.0%
284 Andrew Frame Bingley HarriersM2:41:48181.1%
285 Joanna Ness Lochaber ACF2:41:51181.1%
286 Andrew Barr Mid Argyll ACM2:42:04181.4%
287 Bryan MacPherson Lochaber ACM2:42:07181.4%
288 Christine Egerton Clayton Le MoorsF2:42:09181.4%
289 Rob Tresidder Matlock ACM2:42:19181.6%
290 Emma Pearce Lochaber ACF2:42:26181.8%
291 Mandy Goth Todmorden HarriersF2:42:32181.9%
292 Susan Jane Ross Lochaber ACF2:42:43182.1%
293 Ricky Cowan Mourne RunnersM2:42:53182.3%
294 John Marsh Teviotdale HarriersM2:43:12182.6%
295 Ian McManus Irvine RCM502:43:19182.7%
296 Dave Beston Calder ValleyM2:43:21182.8%
297 Patrick Austin Cambridge HarriersM2:43:31183.0%
298 Chris Hack Portsmouth JoggersM2:43:38183.1%
299 Jimmy Jardine Lochaber ACM2:43:44183.2%
300 Michael Ford Bingley HarriersM2:44:10183.7%
301 Duncan Glen-Riddell Skye & Lochalsh RCM2:44:34184.1%
302 Nicky MacDonald Lochaber ACF2:44:34184.1%
303 Martin Walsh Bowland Fell RunnersM2:44:48184.4%
304 Barry Chapman Todmorden HarriersM2:45:10184.8%
305 Carole Stewart Lochaber ACF2:45:23185.1%
306 Andrew Finnimore Lochaber ACM2:45:40185.4%
307 Henry Methold Lochaber ACM2:45:52185.6%
308 Neil Walmsley AmblesideM2:45:57185.7%
309 Brian Booth Radcliffe ACM2:46:02185.8%
310 Mark Bennett Wharfedale HarriersM2:46:04185.8%
311 Robert Hirst Clayton Le MoorsM2:46:15186.0%
312 Jean Robson Annan & District ACF2:46:17186.1%
313 Jim Cooke Staffs MoorlandsM2:46:27186.3%
314 Brian Kirkdale Hastings RunnersM2:46:49186.7%
315 Joelle Derby Lochaber ACF2:48:04188.1%
316 Paul Channing Portsmouth JoggersM2:48:26188.5%
317 William Nairns Ochil Hill RunnersM2:48:36188.7%
318 William Hargreaves Bingley HarriersM2:49:20189.5%
319 Anne Nimmo CarnethyF2:49:33189.7%
320 Ellen Morrison Lochaber ACF2:49:36189.8%
321 Michael Frost Clayton Le MoorsM2:50:49191.1%
322 Aileen Kitson Lochaber ACF2:51:02191.4%
323 Cameron Taylor Bellahouston RRM2:51:32191.9%
324 David Yetton Portsmouth JoggersM2:51:59192.4%
325 Raymond Mowat Deeside RunnersM2:52:05192.6%
326 Bob Cooke Mourne RunnersM2:52:14192.7%
327 Morag Aitken Lochaber ACF2:52:26193.0%
328 Danny Mills York Postal HarriersM2:52:28193.0%
329 David Tomlinson Howgill HarriersM2:52:52193.4%
330 Adrian Wake Strathearn HarriersM2:52:52193.4%
331 Jack MacLeod Highland Hill RunnersM2:53:01193.6%
332 Richard Tait AmblesideM2:53:28194.1%
333 Angus Whyte Lochaber ACM2:53:37194.3%
334 Martin Winning Portsmouth JoggersM2:54:13194.9%
335 Tim Downie Ayr SeaforthM2:55:28196.3%
336 Mike Hill Cumberland Fell RunnersM2:57:08198.2%
337 Willie Mackintosh NithsdaleM2:57:25198.5%
338 Mark Hayler Lancaster & MorecambeM2:58:28199.7%
339 Mark Newell Cambridge HarriersM2:58:47200.1%
340 Claire Treasurer Lochaber ACF2:59:04200.4%
341 Graham Strachan Metro AberdeenM2:59:33200.9%
342 Cillian Stewart Glenasmoe/IMRAM3:00:03201.5%
343 Kevin Heywood Kendal ACM3:00:21201.8%
344 Paul Walsh Bowland Fell RunnersM3:01:15202.8%
345 Robert Phillips Perth Road RunnersM3:01:53203.5%
346 Frank Szablewski Maldwyn HarriersM3:02:37204.3%
347 Carolyn Stewart Lochaber ACF3:02:40204.4%
348 David Wetherill Ackworth Road RunnersM3:03:20205.1%
349 Bob Beveridge Lomond Hill RunnersM603:05:04207.1%
350 Lynn MacLennan Lochaber ACF3:05:32207.6%
351 Pete Doyle Congleton HarriersM3:05:51208.0%
352 Paul Galston Hastings RunnersM3:10:12212.8%
353 George Barrow Todmorden HarriersM3:10:27213.1%
354 Mairi Ferguson Lochaber ACF3:15:45219.0%
355 Emmy Donaldson Lochaber ACF3:16:25219.8%
356 Alex King Ochil Hill RunnersM3:19:42223.5%
357 Paul Luijf HollandM3:23:37227.8%
358 Samantha MacDonald Lochaber ACF3:24:04228.3%
359 Frazer Coupland Lochaber ACM3:24:54229.3%
360 Aileen Duncan Lochaber ACF3:26:22230.9%
361 Ian Nimmo CarnethyM3:28:06232.9%
362 Michael Thompson Dewsbury Road RunnersM3:30:18235.3%
Web Development - © Bill Fisher