Home News Races Results Runners Clubs About
Race Results
Race: Year:
Club: Gender: Category:
Tom na Bat Hill Race     15-Jul-2017 39 runners
 Pos.  RunnerClub NameCategoryTime%Winner
1 Craig Campbell Inverness HarriersM0:29:22100.0%
2 Neal Crampton Pudsey & BramleyM0:29:42101.1%
3 Robbie Paterson Forres HarriersM0:29:50101.6%
4 Josh Benton Banchory Running ClubMJ0:31:45108.1%
5 Clyde Williamson CosmicsMJ0:32:33110.8%
6 Paul Rogan Moray Road RunnersM400:32:43111.4%
7 David Barclay Garioch Road RunnersM400:33:32114.2%
8 Jason Williamson CosmicsM400:34:29117.4%
9 Alasdair McDougall Highland Hill RunnersM400:34:55118.9%
10 Alastair Preiss Ochil Hill RunnersM400:35:13119.9%
11 Andrew Inglis CosmicsM0:35:53122.2%
12 James Thompson UnattachedM0:36:13123.3%
13 Stuart Forrest Highland Hill RunnersM0:36:18123.6%
14 Dirk Wallis Deeside RunnersM0:36:28124.2%
15 Graeme Campbell Inverness HarriersM400:37:48128.7%
16 Kirstie Rogan Forres HarriersF0:38:16130.3%
17 Bob Sheridan Deeside RunnersM400:38:34131.3%
18 Sarah Hodgkinson CosmicsF0:41:30141.3%
19 Samantha Rendall Deeside RunnersF400:41:53142.6%
20 Hannah Sharp UnattachedF0:42:08143.5%
21 Gregory Duffy UnattachedM0:43:03146.6%
22 Sara Henry Deeside RunnersF0:43:15147.3%
23 Marie Entwistle Deeside RunnersF400:43:26147.9%
24 Tom Benton Deeside RunnersMJ0:44:18150.9%
25 David Duncan Ochil Hill RunnersM600:44:36151.9%
26 Will Logan UnattachedM0:44:51152.7%
27 Robert Phillips UnattachedM0:45:08153.7%
28 Rupert Williams CosmicsM500:45:27154.8%
29 Piotr Suski UnattachedM0:45:30154.9%
30 Gary Morrison CosmicsM500:46:02156.8%
31 Chris Bird UnattachedM500:46:15157.5%
32 Jane Glen Deeside RunnersF400:46:24158.0%
33 David Oliver Deeside RunnersM500:48:16164.4%
34 Anna Benton Deeside RunnersFJ0:49:49169.6%
35 Maarten Steyleman UnattachedM0:51:46176.3%
36 Jane Oliver Deeside RunnersF500:52:17178.0%
37 Michelle Mehers UnattachedF0:54:27185.4%
38 Bruce Wares UnattachedM500:57:21195.3%
39 Rachel Stockdale Denby Dale TravellersF401:05:39223.6%
Web Development - © Bill Fisher