Home News Races Results Runners Clubs About
Race Results
Race: Year:
Club: Gender: Category:
Cairn Table Hill Race     19-Jul-2017 61 runners
 Pos.  RunnerClub NameCategoryTime%Winner
1 James Espie Deeside RunnersM0:31:53100.0%
2 Kieran Cooper UnattachedM0:32:47102.8%
3 Thomas Callan Glasgow Uni H&HM0:32:53103.1%
4 Gregor Stewart WesterlandsM0:33:31105.1%
5 Niall McAlinden WesterlandsM0:34:19107.6%
6 Iain Gilmore CarnethyM0:34:52109.4%
7 Craig Freshwater HBTM0:36:05113.2%
8 Andy Bryce Hillingdon ACM0:36:38114.9%
9 Richard Cooper UnattachedM0:37:13116.7%
10 Colin Glencorse Kilmarnock HarriersM0:37:26117.4%
11 Adam Anderson Annan & District ACM0:37:39118.1%
12 Cameron Corrigan UnattachedM0:37:51118.7%
13 Jill Stephen HBTF0:37:54118.9%
14 Chris Upson WesterlandsM0:38:00119.2%
15 Neil Gilmore CarnethyM0:38:20120.2%
16 Richard Fielding UnattachedM0:39:32124.0%
17 Michael Greens Penicuik HarriersM0:40:00125.5%
18 Stuart Brodie Ochil Hill RunnersM0:40:05125.7%
19 Don Reid WesterlandsM0:40:17126.3%
20 Ali Black CarnethyM0:40:18126.4%
21 Tommy Begley Irvine RCM0:40:24126.7%
22 Gareth Lipton UnattachedM0:40:36127.3%
23 Stuart Hawthorne Ayrodynamic Tri ClubM0:40:52128.2%
24 David Mason Linlithgow HarriersM0:41:01128.6%
25 Christopher McKiddie WesterlandsM0:41:17129.5%
26 Chris Butler WesterlandsM0:41:24129.8%
27 Roderick Pugh Kilmarnock HarriersM0:41:34130.4%
28 Andrew Crichton Ayr SeaforthM0:41:42130.8%
29 Roddy Cunningham WesterlandsM0:42:25133.0%
30 Thomas Antonin UnattachedM0:43:11135.4%
31 Paul Dudchenko Linlithgow HarriersM0:43:13135.5%
32 Alasdair McCallum North Ayrshire ACM0:43:42137.1%
33 Graham Kelly WesterlandsM0:43:56137.8%
34 David Atkin WesterlandsM0:44:08138.4%
35 Thomas Graham UnattachedM0:44:38140.0%
36 Michelle Hetherington WesterlandsF0:44:40140.1%
37 Michael Page UnattachedM0:44:58141.0%
38 David Gibson UnattachedM0:44:05138.3%
39 Jamie Brown HBTM0:45:19142.1%
40 Pat Fitzpatrick Ochil Hill RunnersM0:45:36143.0%
41 Iain Ferguson Ayrodynamic Tri ClubM0:46:03144.4%
42 David Sinclair Perth Road RunnersM0:46:08144.7%
43 David Duncan Ochil Hill RunnersM0:46:29145.8%
44 Chris Furse WesterlandsM0:46:33146.0%
45 George Douglas WesterlandsM0:46:42146.5%
46 Fiona Comrie North Ayrshire ACF0:46:57147.3%
47 Rodrigo Reis Shettleston HarriersM0:47:15148.2%
48 Alec Brown UnattachedM0:47:59150.5%
49 Niko Paparakis Ayrodynamic Tri ClubM0:48:29152.1%
50 Alyson Conquer UnattachedF0:49:15154.5%
51 David Stakes Bellahouston RRM0:49:44156.0%
52 Peter Midgely UnattachedM0:49:54156.5%
53 Chris Downie Penicuik HarriersM0:50:37158.8%
54 Les Hill Dumfries RCM0:50:44159.1%
55 Sadie Kemp Penicuik HarriersF0:51:14160.7%
56 Michael Waddington Jog ScotlandM0:51:28161.4%
57 Katie Hall UnattachedM0:52:29164.6%
58 Anne Noble Troon TortoisesF0:53:00166.2%
59 Jonathan Weir UnattachedM0:54:05169.6%
60 David Easton UnattachedM1:00:18189.1%
61 Ian McManus Irvine RCM1:19:38249.8%
Web Development - © Bill Fisher