Home News Races Results Runners Clubs About
Race Results
Race: Year:
Club: Gender: Category:
Durris Mast Hill Race     17-May-2012 59 runners
 Pos.  RunnerClub NameCategoryTime%Winner
1 Rob Brookes CosmicsM0:39:38100.0%
2 Simon Peachey CosmicsM0:39:42100.2%
3 Ben Abrahams CosmicsM0:42:07106.3%
4 Neil Easton Stonehaven RCM0:43:10108.9%
5 Chris Tomlin CosmicsM400:43:44110.3%
6 Alan Smith Deeside RunnersM500:44:32112.4%
7 Jason Williamson CosmicsM400:44:53113.2%
8 Craig Love Dundee HawkhillM400:45:35115.0%
9 Barry Ingram Metro AberdeenM0:45:36115.1%
10 Tony Jack Metro AberdeenM400:45:49115.6%
11 Donald Kerridge Deeside RunnersM400:46:17116.8%
12 Bill Dallas CosmicsM400:47:12119.1%
13 Colin Larmour CosmicsM400:47:56120.9%
14 Ian Ramsay UnattachedM0:48:02121.2%
15 Mark Stockton CosmicsM0:48:21122.0%
16 Steven Ord CosmicsM400:48:39122.8%
17 Veronique Oldham CosmicsF400:49:00123.6%
18 Martin Carmichael UnattachedM0:49:36125.1%
19 Ewen Kerridge Deeside RunnersM0:49:37125.2%
20 John Steel Stonehaven RCM400:50:12126.7%
21 Jonathan Weir UnattachedM0:50:19127.0%
22 William Nicolson Highland Hill RunnersM0:50:35127.6%
23 Graham Ritchie Stonehaven RCM500:50:40127.8%
24 Richard Ingram CosmicsM0:50:44128.0%
25 Jim Paxman Dark PeakM500:51:17129.4%
26 Bruce Manning CosmicsM600:51:40130.4%
27 Jamie Brown HBTM0:52:33132.6%
28 Walid Ben-Ismail Metro AberdeenM400:52:55133.5%
29 Dennis Hall Stonehaven RCM400:53:33135.1%
30 John Colegrave CosmicsM500:54:21137.1%
31 Liz Delaney CosmicsF0:54:43138.1%
32 Ian Hamilton CosmicsM500:54:44138.1%
33 David Duncan Ochil Hill RunnersM500:55:10139.2%
34 Gary Gutteridge CosmicsM500:56:20142.1%
35 Lee Smith Royal Regiment of ScotlandM0:56:30142.6%
36 Derek Stuart Fleet Feet TriathletesM400:56:59143.8%
37 Colin Reid CosmicsM400:57:13144.4%
38 Anita Hamilton CosmicsF500:57:30145.1%
39 Scott Samuel UnattachedM0:57:50145.9%
40 Scott Sell Stonehaven RCM0:57:58146.3%
41 Phillip Carradice Royal Regiment of ScotlandM0:57:59146.3%
42 Peter Higgins Royal Regiment of ScotlandM0:58:05146.6%
43 Josephine Thom Stonehaven RCF400:58:15147.0%
44 Kevin Brown Ochil Hill RunnersM0:58:31147.6%
45 Claire Allan Stonehaven RCF0:59:10149.3%
46 David Kirk Grampian OrienteersM400:59:41150.6%
47 Gillian Clunas CosmicsF500:59:42150.6%
48 Murray Bryce CosmicsM600:59:48150.9%
49 Victoria Shanks Stonehaven RCF0:59:49150.9%
50 Craig Donoghue Stonehaven RCM1:00:13151.9%
51 Gary Newbigging UnattachedM401:01:09154.3%
52 Ursula Bass Deeside RunnersF401:02:15157.1%
53 Aaron Crooks Royal Regiment of ScotlandM1:02:33157.8%
54 Rowena Hepple Forres HarriersF1:05:01164.0%
55 Gemma Watson UnattachedF1:05:33165.4%
56 Jane Oliver Deeside RunnersF501:07:43170.9%
57 Lorna Smith UnattachedF1:08:40173.3%
58 Kelly McGregor UnattachedF1:10:44178.5%
59 Anne Tough Stonehaven RCF601:11:41180.9%
Web Development - © Bill Fisher