Home News Races Results Runners Clubs About
Race Results
Race: Year:
Club: Gender: Category:
Cheyne Hill Race     19-Aug-2010 63 runners
 Pos.  RunnerClub NameCategoryTime%Winner
1 Robbie Simpson Deeside RunnersM0:25:49100.0%
2 Dan Whitehead Deeside RunnersM0:27:07105.0%
3 Chris Hill CosmicsM0:28:54111.9%
4 Clare Whitehead Deeside RunnersF0:29:10113.0%
5 Hayden Lorimer UnattachedM0:29:21113.7%
6 Dennis McDonald CosmicsM400:29:28114.1%
7 Rob Brookes CosmicsM0:29:32114.4%
8 Stephen Terwey Stonehaven RCM0:30:08116.7%
9 Alan Sealy Deeside RunnersM400:30:16117.2%
10 Donald Kerridge Deeside RunnersM400:30:39118.7%
11 Briony Curtis HBTF0:31:28121.9%
12 Peter Henry Deeside RunnersM0:31:33122.2%
13 Neil Easton Stonehaven RCM0:31:34122.3%
14 Simon Pearce CosmicsM0:32:26125.6%
15 Colin Larmour CosmicsM400:32:43126.7%
16 Eoghan O`Neill Stonehaven RCM0:32:50127.2%
17 Andy Bain Deeside RunnersM400:32:56127.6%
18 John Noblett UnattachedM400:33:19129.1%
19 Sean O`Sullivan Deeside RunnersM0:33:26129.5%
20 Matt Brettle CosmicsM0:33:30129.8%
21 David Duncan Ochil Hill RunnersM500:33:42130.5%
22 Richard Sille Manx Fell RunnersM0:34:02131.8%
23 Jonathan Weir UnattachedM0:34:37134.1%
24 Brian Brennan WesterlandsM500:34:57135.4%
25 Rupert Williams CosmicsM400:35:03135.8%
26 William Tulloch Fleet Feet TriathletesM0:33:25129.4%
27 Fraser Drummond Edinburgh Uni H&HM0:35:33137.7%
28 Graham Ritchie Stonehaven RCM500:35:44138.4%
29 Dennis Hall Stonehaven RCM400:35:52138.9%
30 Gavin Irvine Stonehaven RCM400:36:02139.6%
31 Colin Reid CosmicsM400:36:05139.8%
32 Richard Ingram CosmicsM0:36:23140.9%
33 Alex Crossland Stonehaven RCM0:36:48142.5%
34 Ian Hamilton CosmicsM400:37:07143.8%
35 Scott Sell Stonehaven RCM0:37:25144.9%
36 Liz Campbell UnattachedF0:37:28145.1%
37 Murray Bryce CosmicsM500:37:33145.4%
38 John Colegrave CosmicsM500:37:37145.7%
39 Josephine Thom Stonehaven RCF400:38:07147.6%
40 Iain Lindsay Metro AberdeenM400:38:51150.5%
41 Alistair Drummond UnattachedM400:38:52150.5%
42 Pauline Larmour CosmicsF400:39:02151.2%
43 Ricardo Barbosa UnattachedM0:39:03151.3%
44 Graeme Simpson Deeside RunnersM400:39:20152.4%
45 Kevin Watson Stonehaven RCM0:39:21152.4%
46 Nicola Rhind Stonehaven RCF0:39:29152.9%
47 Gabriel Guigou UnattachedM0:40:28156.7%
48 Conor Reid Stonehaven RCM0:40:36157.3%
49 Elaine Stewart CosmicsF500:40:44157.8%
50 Andrinne Craig Stonehaven RCF0:40:46157.9%
51 Ann Smith CosmicsF400:41:11159.5%
52 Gillian Clunas CosmicsF500:41:21160.2%
53 Fiona McKay CosmicsF400:41:38161.3%
54 Marion Lindsay Metro AberdeenF500:41:46161.8%
55 Victoria Shanks Stonehaven RCF0:41:57162.5%
56 John Smith UnattachedM0:42:43165.5%
57 Iain Shanks Stonehaven RCM0:42:54166.2%
58 Mohammed Khan Dumfries RCM0:45:32176.4%
59 Susan Buchan CosmicsF400:45:47177.3%
60 Aude Chaibain Stonehaven RCF400:46:21179.5%
61 Anne Tough Stonehaven RCF600:50:18194.8%
62 Sarah O`Sullivan CosmicsF0:53:38207.7%
63 Dave Hadden Stonehaven RCM500:56:13217.8%
Web Development - © Bill Fisher