Home News Races Results Runners Clubs About
Race Results
Race: Year:
Club: Gender: Category:
Ben Ledi Hill Race     31-May-2014 39 runners
 Pos.  RunnerClub NameCategoryTime%Winner
1 Prasad Prasad Squadra PorciniM0:57:13100.0%
2 Dave Eiser Ochil Hill RunnersM1:01:25107.3%
3 Alastair Ewen Bellahouston RRM401:04:11112.2%
4 Des Crowe Penicuik HarriersM501:05:25114.3%
5 Robin Versteeg UnattachedM1:08:20119.4%
6 Elke Prasad Squadra PorciniF1:09:12120.9%
7 Grant MacDonald Bellahouston RRM1:12:58127.5%
8 Dan Watson LochtaysideM401:13:21128.2%
9 Chris Davies CarnethyM401:13:40128.8%
10 Derek Rigmand Bellahouston RRM401:14:38130.4%
11 David Mason Linlithgow HarriersM401:14:54130.9%
12 Gavin Macmillan Lochaber ACM1:15:30132.0%
13 Philip Hemsley Alnwick HarriersM501:15:55132.7%
14 Alan Hunter Ochil Hill RunnersM401:16:41134.0%
15 Billy Fraser Northumberland FRM501:16:49134.3%
16 Ross Kirkwood UnattachedM1:18:45137.6%
17 Michelle Hetherington WesterlandsF501:18:47137.7%
18 Kim Stewart UnattachedF1:19:58139.8%
19 Sarah Greenwood UnattachedF1:20:21140.4%
20 Keith Alexander UnattachedM1:21:28142.4%
21 Jonathan Beck Strathearn HarriersM401:21:48143.0%
22 Angus Bowman Lomond Hill RunnersM501:22:19143.9%
23 Ewan Moffat UnattachedM501:27:16152.5%
24 Kate Crowe Penicuik HarriersF401:33:20163.1%
25 Paul Climie UnattachedM401:33:24163.2%
26 Simon Nash Ochil Hill RunnersM501:34:11164.6%
27 Hannah Worthington UnattachedF1:34:22164.9%
28 Christopher Chalmers UnattachedM401:34:23165.0%
29 Gaynor Gillespie WesterlandsF401:34:46165.6%
30 Roddy McAlpine UnattachedM501:35:38167.1%
31 Mary Abercrombie UnattachedF401:37:13169.9%
32 Elizabeth Loffill WesterlandsF1:38:58173.0%
33 Stewart Davidson Fife ACM601:39:24173.7%
34 Robin Nicolson Clayton Le MoorsM401:41:45177.8%
35 Dawn Buchanan WesterlandsF1:42:50179.7%
36 Jean Bowman Lomond Hill RunnersF501:46:23185.9%
37 Christopher Graham UnattachedM1:53:05197.6%
38 Tom McCourt UnattachedM501:55:42202.2%
39 Louise Cardwell UnattachedF402:31:03264.0%
Web Development - © Bill Fisher