Home News Races Results Runners Clubs About
Race Results
Race: Year:
Club: Gender: Category:
Cnoc Dubh Night Race     11-Dec-2015 59 runners
 Pos.  RunnerClub NameCategoryTime%Winner
1 Kyle Greig Forres HarriersM0:32:55100.0%
2 Peter Henry Deeside RunnersM0:33:52102.9%
3 Stuart Pringle Deeside RunnersM0:37:29113.9%
4 Alec Young UnattachedM0:38:03115.6%
5 Alan Smith Deeside RunnersM500:38:37117.3%
6 Stephanie Provan Deeside RunnersF0:39:30120.0%
7 Finn Nixon Deeside RunnersM180:39:48120.9%
8 Jamie Ross Deeside RunnersM400:39:55121.3%
9 David Croll Deeside RunnersM500:40:13122.2%
10 Ayron Comber Garioch Road RunnersM400:40:21122.6%
11 Donald Kerridge Deeside RunnersM400:40:49124.0%
12 Richard Ingram CosmicsM400:40:55124.3%
13 Miles Newman Deeside RunnersM500:41:23125.7%
14 Tony Jack Metro AberdeenM400:41:38126.5%
15 David Cowan Fife ACM500:41:39126.5%
16 Bob Sheridan CosmicsM400:41:52127.2%
17 Nick Mardall Deeside RunnersM400:42:11128.2%
18 Owen Bass Deeside RunnersM500:42:22128.7%
19 Jonny McIntosh Jog Scotland HazleheadM0:42:42129.7%
20 Ian Wilson CosmicsM400:42:47130.0%
21 Trevor Ricketts Deeside RunnersM500:43:10131.1%
22 Roger Coombs Deeside RunnersM500:43:19131.6%
23 Martin McMahon Deeside RunnersM400:43:34132.4%
24 Sara Henry Deeside RunnersF0:43:42132.8%
25 Samantha Rendall Deeside RunnersF0:43:49133.1%
26 Ruth MacKenzie Deeside RunnersF500:43:52133.3%
27 Dennis McDonald CosmicsM500:44:56136.5%
28 Liam Hyland Deeside RunnersM0:44:56136.5%
29 Debbie Moore UnattachedF0:45:26138.0%
30 Callum Walker Metro AberdeenM0:45:27138.1%
31 Colin Larmour CosmicsM500:45:36138.5%
32 Mark Crawford Banchory Running ClubM400:46:03139.9%
33 Marie Entwistle Deeside RunnersF400:46:08140.2%
34 Jonathan Weir UnattachedM0:46:19140.7%
35 Katie Henderson Deeside RunnersF0:46:21140.8%
36 Alex Cabello UnattachedM0:46:24141.0%
37 David Duncan Ochil Hill RunnersM600:46:27141.1%
38 Colin Reynolds Lomond Hill RunnersM400:46:31141.3%
39 Brian Brennan WesterlandsM500:49:00148.9%
40 Warren Burgess Deeside RunnersM500:52:00158.0%
41 Clare Martin Deeside RunnersF400:54:31165.6%
42 Duncan Tunstall Deeside RunnersM500:55:49169.6%
43 Joe Stirton Deeside RunnersM500:55:57170.0%
44 Megan Ricketts Deeside RunnersF180:57:27174.5%
45 Pauline Larmour CosmicsF500:58:10176.7%
46 Patrick Serrell UnattachedM0:58:33177.9%
47 Liz Wallace Banchory Running ClubF501:00:18183.2%
48 Joe Wallace UnattachedM501:00:18183.2%
49 Marianne James CosmicsF1:01:13186.0%
50 Rachel Rennie CosmicsF1:01:13186.0%
51 Andy Currie Jog Scotland HazleheadM501:02:59191.3%
52 Birgitte Legge Jog Scotland HazleheadF401:03:41193.5%
53 Jack Honey Banchory Running ClubM501:03:41193.5%
54 Bill Irvine Jog ScotlandM401:03:42193.5%
55 Mark Milne Jog Scotland HazleheadM401:16:26232.2%
56 Lindsay McEwan Jog Scotland HazleheadF1:39:16301.6%
57 Louise Wright Jog Scotland HazleheadF1:39:19301.7%
58 Emma Donegan Jog Scotland HazleheadF401:39:39302.7%
59 Shona Raitt Jog Scotland HazleheadF501:39:40302.8%
Web Development - © Bill Fisher