Home News Races Results Runners Clubs About
Race Results
Race: Year:
Club: Gender: Category:
Carnethy 5 Hill Race     09-Feb-2019 478 runners
 Pos.  RunnerClub NameCategoryTime%Winner
1 Alexander Chepelin CarnethyM0:50:34100.0%
2 Jonathan Crickmore HBTM0:51:15101.4%
3 Matthew Elkington AmblesideM0:51:25101.7%
4 Andrew Fallas CarnethyM0:51:36102.0%
5 Jacob Adkin Keswick ACM0:52:10103.2%
6 Tim Morgan Edinburgh Uni H&HM0:53:05105.0%
7 Scott Fraser HBTM0:53:14105.3%
8 Rob Jebb Helm Hill RunnersM400:53:15105.3%
9 Robert Simpson Shettleston HarriersM0:53:21105.5%
10 Thomas Wilson Edinburgh Uni H&HM0:53:27105.7%
11 Finn Lydon CarnethyMJ0:53:37106.0%
12 Sam Alexander WesterlandsM0:54:04106.9%
13 Michael Ainsworth Helm Hill RunnersM0:54:27107.7%
14 Alasdair Campbell Cambuslang HarriersM0:55:02108.8%
15 James Waldie HBTM0:55:20109.4%
16 Alex Luetchford HBTM0:55:26109.6%
17 Paul Tierney AmblesideM0:55:27109.7%
18 Es Tresidder Lochaber ACM0:55:28109.7%
19 Jack Wright AmblesideM0:55:29109.7%
20 Ally Beaven Highland Hill RunnersM0:55:35109.9%
21 Alastair Thomas Edinburgh Uni H&HMJ0:55:53110.5%
22 Douglas Tullie HBTM0:56:16111.3%
23 Sam McCutcheon CarnethyM0:56:28111.7%
24 Dessie Flanagan CarnethyM400:56:56112.6%
25 Richard MacLeod Lochaber ACM0:57:17113.3%
26 Joe Mann AmblesideM0:57:43114.1%
27 Oleg Chepelin HBTM0:57:44114.2%
28 Tom Simpson AmblesideM0:57:46114.2%
29 Eliot Sedman CarnethyM0:58:10115.0%
30 Luke Park HBTM0:58:24115.5%
31 Niall McAlinden WesterlandsM0:58:26115.6%
32 John Connaghan Shettleston HarriersM400:58:30115.7%
33 James Harrison CorstorphineM0:59:02116.7%
34 Liam Braby CarnethyM0:59:08116.9%
35 Iain Gilmore CarnethyM0:59:18117.3%
36 Adam Park Ochil Hill RunnersM0:59:36117.9%
37 Peter Gardner HBTM0:59:44118.1%
38 Andrew Schofield Borrowdale Fell RunnersM501:00:10119.0%
39 Stewart Whitlie CarnethyM501:00:18119.2%
40 Fraser Scott Lomond Hill RunnersM401:00:28119.6%
41 Ross Spalding Ochil Hill RunnersM1:00:31119.7%
42 Francisco Javier Cabrera Valdes Highland Hill RunnersM1:00:32119.7%
43 Alistair Masson CarnethyM1:00:46120.2%
44 Dave Eiser Ochil Hill RunnersM401:00:50120.3%
45 Hamish Battle Metro AberdeenM1:00:57120.5%
46 Stephen Winter Shettleston HarriersM401:01:00120.6%
47 Alex McVey CarnethyM1:01:01120.7%
48 Ben Procter Helm Hill RunnersM1:01:10121.0%
49 Grant MacKellar Dunoon Hill RunnersM1:01:14121.1%
50 Duncan Birse CorstorphineM1:01:16121.2%
51 Mark Harris Fife ACM401:01:25121.5%
52 Andy Jackson Shettleston HarriersM1:01:29121.6%
53 Sarah McCormack AmblesideF1:01:37121.9%
54 Sharon Taylor Helm Hill RunnersF1:01:38121.9%
55 Jack Mckenna Ballymena RunnersM1:02:19123.2%
56 Richard Purkis HBTM1:02:33123.7%
57 Hannah Russell Helm Hill RunnersF1:02:40123.9%
58 Christopher O`Brien CorstorphineM1:02:47124.2%
59 David Hanna CarnethyM1:02:59124.6%
60 Angela Mudge CarnethyF401:03:02124.7%
61 Peter Mackie Shettleston HarriersM401:03:14125.0%
62 Adam Gray Penicuik HarriersM1:03:18125.2%
63 Ruaraidh Mackenzie Lochaber ACM1:03:20125.2%
64 Andrew Lamont CarnethyM1:03:25125.4%
65 Pete Rigby Helm Hill RunnersM1:03:26125.4%
66 Laurie Kearsey Helm Hill RunnersM1:03:28125.5%
67 Rod Scott Helm Hill RunnersM401:03:49126.2%
68 Jamie Thin HBTM501:03:51126.3%
69 Adam Hayward Moorfoot RunnersM1:03:54126.4%
70 Ross Cruickshanks Shettleston HarriersM1:03:56126.4%
71 Alasdair MacInnes WesterlandsM1:04:01126.6%
72 Fraser MacKenzie Lochaber ACM1:04:13127.0%
73 Michael Reid CarnethyM401:04:17127.1%
74 Alistair Cox Tinto Hill RunnersM401:04:18127.2%
75 Fergus Johnston CarnethyM1:04:28127.5%
76 Jonny Muir CarnethyM1:04:29127.5%
77 Michael Geoghegan PortobelloM1:04:36127.8%
78 Alex Coakley CarnethyM1:04:43128.0%
79 Scott Morley Eden RunnersM1:04:48128.1%
80 Julian Warman HBTM401:04:50128.2%
81 Chris Walsh HBTM1:05:00128.5%
82 Tom Elliotte WesterlandsM1:05:07128.8%
83 Jos Addison Helm Hill RunnersM1:05:10128.9%
84 Kelli Roberts Helm Hill RunnersF1:05:11128.9%
85 Gavin Smith HBTM1:05:15129.0%
86 Pete Curtis CarnethyM1:05:16129.1%
87 Walter Henderson Shettleston HarriersM501:05:19129.2%
88 Ben Murphy HBTM1:05:24129.3%
89 Jake Willis Lochaber ACM401:05:28129.5%
90 Daniel Lavin CarnethyM1:05:31129.6%
91 Vivian Scott UnattachedM1:05:32129.6%
92 Ross Brannigan Ochil Hill RunnersM1:05:32129.6%
93 Des Crowe Penicuik HarriersM501:05:34129.7%
94 Alasdair Maciver CarnethyM1:05:36129.7%
95 Stefan Wagner CosmicsM401:05:41129.9%
96 Gary Thorpe AmblesideM501:05:52130.3%
97 Matt Huxford GlossopdaleM1:05:54130.3%
98 Alan Smith Deeside RunnersM501:05:55130.4%
99 Billy Procter Helm Hill RunnersM601:06:02130.6%
100 Stuart McGillivray DumbartonM1:06:17131.1%
101 Duncan Ball Penicuik HarriersM501:06:26131.4%
102 Adam Anderson Hartfell HRCM501:06:28131.4%
103 Simon Titmuss CarnethyM401:06:32131.6%
104 Scott Seefeldt CarnethyM1:07:14133.0%
105 Kevin Peebles Lomond Hill RunnersM401:07:16133.0%
106 Kevin Davie Carnegie HarriersM1:07:25133.3%
107 Gareth Brown North Ayrshire ACM1:07:31133.5%
108 David Gaffney Moorfoot RunnersM401:07:34133.6%
109 Ross Christie CarnethyM1:07:35133.7%
110 Caspian Richards Dunbar RCM401:07:50134.1%
111 John Malcolm CarnethyM1:07:52134.2%
112 Leo Blamire UnattachedM1:07:55134.3%
113 David Allsop Kirkintilloch OlympiansM401:08:00134.5%
114 Polly Edwards Edinburgh Uni H&HF1:08:11134.8%
115 Hugh MacKintosh Lochaber ACM501:08:19135.1%
116 Oliver Teenan Edinburgh ACM1:08:39135.8%
117 Richard Reid Dunoon Hill RunnersM401:09:07136.7%
118 Stewart Wilson Highland Hill RunnersM501:09:12136.8%
119 Geoff Simpson HBTM501:09:16137.0%
120 Peter Simpson Carnegie HarriersM501:09:17137.0%
121 Tom Blankenstein Edinburgh ACM1:09:19137.1%
122 Kevin Stephen Garioch Road RunnersM401:09:22137.2%
123 Paul Scully Helm Hill RunnersM401:09:23137.2%
124 Peter Buchanan PortobelloM501:09:26137.3%
125 Sandy Morrison CarnethyM1:09:38137.7%
126 Joanna Rycroft Helm Hill RunnersF1:09:41137.8%
127 Dan Pugh UnattachedM1:09:42137.8%
128 Will Normand CarnethyM1:09:46138.0%
129 Ally Wight Hardrock HoodlumsM401:09:53138.2%
130 Rosie Watson Cumberland Fell RunnersF1:09:58138.4%
131 Neil McLure Carnegie HarriersM501:10:08138.7%
132 David Lawson UnattachedM401:10:11138.8%
133 Veronique Oldham CosmicsF501:10:13138.9%
134 Rob Wilson Penicuik HarriersM401:10:16139.0%
135 Jonathon Lowther Helm Hill RunnersM1:10:24139.2%
136 Neil Burnett CarnethyM401:10:25139.3%
137 Peter Macdonald CarnethyM401:10:27139.3%
138 Derek Cassells Carnegie HarriersM401:10:29139.4%
139 Rachel Normand CarnethyF1:10:36139.6%
140 Tim Culshaw GlossopdaleM1:10:41139.8%
141 Mark Hooper CarnethyM1:10:47140.0%
142 Bruce Smith CarnethyM501:10:52140.1%
143 Eck Anderson Anster HaddiesM401:10:58140.3%
144 Maya Stone Fife ACF1:11:03140.5%
145 Stuart Forrest Highland Hill RunnersM1:11:15140.9%
146 Christopher McKiddie WesterlandsM1:11:22141.1%
147 Tim Boland Holcombe HarriersM401:11:26141.3%
148 Alexis Dole CarnethyM1:11:29141.4%
149 Greig Glendinning Cumbernauld AACM401:11:33141.5%
150 David White Kilmarnock HarriersM401:11:47142.0%
151 Kirstin Maxwell Gala HarriersF1:11:48142.0%
152 Harry Watler AmblesideM1:11:50142.1%
153 Graeme Dunbar CarnethyM501:11:53142.2%
154 Bianca Dyer Helm Hill RunnersF401:11:58142.3%
155 Martin Quirke HBTM401:12:06142.6%
156 Diana Challands CarnethyF401:12:17142.9%
157 David Downey Dunblane RunnersM501:12:31143.4%
158 Neil Waslidge Lochaber ACM501:12:39143.7%
159 Mark Wheeler Hamilton HarriersM401:12:40143.7%
160 Adam Dickie Dumfries RCM1:12:44143.8%
161 Kevin Plummer Hartfell HRCM501:12:45143.9%
162 Shileen O`Kane Lagan Valley ACF501:12:56144.2%
163 Craig Malcolmson Hartfell HRCM501:12:58144.3%
164 Chris Butler WesterlandsM1:13:04144.5%
165 Robert Maclean Lochaber ACM501:13:05144.5%
166 Catherine Joanne MacPhail Anster HaddiesF1:13:29145.3%
167 Donald McBryde UnattachedM401:13:32145.4%
168 Declan Valters CarnethyM1:13:33145.5%
169 John Tollitt Northumberland FRM501:13:51146.0%
170 Bill Maxwell UnattachedM601:13:54146.1%
171 Tom Kiely Edinburgh RCM401:13:55146.2%
172 Janie Oates Helm Hill RunnersF1:13:57146.2%
173 Gordie Taylor Highland Hill RunnersM501:14:01146.4%
174 Euan Macdonald Tinto Hill RunnersM1:14:02146.4%
175 Dave Turner Lomond Hill RunnersM401:14:05146.5%
176 Graeme Young UnattachedM401:14:07146.6%
177 Alastair Massey HBTM1:14:14146.8%
178 Gareth Wilkinson UnattachedM1:14:16146.9%
179 Bruce McAdam CarnethyM401:14:16146.9%
180 Creagh Dooner UnattachedM401:14:18146.9%
181 Andy Spenceley CarnethyM501:14:19147.0%
182 Robert Henry Musselburgh ACM401:14:21147.0%
183 Kirsten Strain East Lothian OrienteersF1:14:30147.3%
184 Laura Nicoll UnattachedFJ1:14:33147.4%
185 Alan Hogg CarnethyM601:14:39147.6%
186 Donald Lamont Lochaber ACM1:14:46147.9%
187 Richard Wilson CarnethyM1:14:59148.3%
188 Lee Murphy CarnethyM401:15:11148.7%
189 Roly Simpson CarnethyM1:15:32149.4%
190 Nathan Martin Lochaber ACM401:15:32149.4%
191 Jenni Glass Edinburgh Uni H&HF1:15:40149.6%
192 Mark Thomson UnattachedM401:15:42149.7%
193 Ian Burdett UnattachedM501:15:49149.9%
194 Roderick Pugh Kilmarnock HarriersM601:16:01150.3%
195 Karen Lyons Highland Hill RunnersF401:16:04150.4%
196 Denise Purves Lomond Hill RunnersF401:16:12150.7%
197 Allan Dunbar Penicuik HarriersM401:16:16150.8%
198 Gillian Cairns Penicuik HarriersF401:16:21151.0%
199 Paul Knowles AmblesideM501:16:26151.2%
200 Bryan Fitzpatrick Dunoon Hill RunnersM401:16:28151.2%
201 Jon Cross Ochil Hill RunnersM501:16:35151.5%
202 Brian Rycroft Helm Hill RunnersM501:16:40151.6%
203 Tommy Begley Irvine RCM401:16:43151.7%
204 Jack Holt Clayton Le MoorsM701:16:45151.8%
205 Richard Taylor Dunbar RCM401:16:49151.9%
206 Lee Holland Carnegie HarriersM501:16:52152.0%
207 David Wilson HBTM1:16:57152.2%
208 Duncan Davis CarnethyM401:17:03152.4%
209 Eugene McCann Newcastle ACM501:17:16152.8%
210 Roger Stewart Dunoon Hill RunnersM401:17:17152.8%
211 Stephen Forster Wharfedale HarriersM501:17:18152.9%
212 Alan Affleck UnattachedM501:17:38153.5%
213 Michelle Hetherington CarnethyF501:17:44153.7%
214 Christine MacVarish LothianF401:17:53154.0%
215 Paul Dudchenko Linlithgow HarriersM501:17:53154.0%
216 Anne-Sophie Ruget CarnethyF1:17:58154.2%
217 Mark Dymond UnattachedM401:17:58154.2%
218 Michelle Foxwell AmblesideF401:18:00154.3%
219 Neil Gilmore CarnethyM501:18:05154.4%
220 Andrew Martindale Northern Fells Running ClubM501:18:08154.5%
221 Paul Fergusson Jog ScotlandM401:18:11154.6%
222 Neill Mitchell Fife ACM501:18:27155.1%
223 Scott Robson CarnethyM1:18:37155.5%
224 Alasdair McCallum Norham RCM501:18:41155.6%
225 Gerald Angus Keith & District AACM501:18:46155.8%
226 Lisette Walter Lochaber ACF1:18:46155.8%
227 Clive Roberts Fife ACM601:19:08156.5%
228 John Robson Helm Hill RunnersM501:19:12156.6%
229 Ross Crawford UnattachedM401:19:18156.8%
230 Gordon Pryde Lomond Hill RunnersM601:19:23157.0%
231 Tim Murray Helm Hill RunnersM501:19:24157.0%
232 Marie Robson Helm Hill RunnersF501:19:30157.2%
233 Hilary Ritchie Fife ACF501:19:33157.3%
234 Trevor Galloway UnattachedM501:19:34157.4%
235 Laurie Anderson Lomond Hill RunnersM501:19:37157.4%
236 Chloe Lumsdon Helm Hill RunnersF1:19:42157.6%
237 Sam Gillies UnattachedM1:19:43157.6%
238 Rosie Wright Edinburgh Uni H&HF1:19:53158.0%
239 Kirsty McBirnie CarnethyF401:19:55158.0%
240 Graeme Anderson UnattachedM1:19:57158.1%
241 Gordon Cameron CarnethyM601:20:00158.2%
242 Caroline Cook UnattachedF501:20:04158.3%
243 Rhian Evans Strathearn HarriersF1:20:05158.4%
244 Paul Young LothianM501:20:08158.5%
245 Ivan Wong Lomond Hill RunnersM1:20:13158.6%
246 Rhona Anderson Dunbar RCF501:20:14158.7%
247 Steven Honeyman Carnegie HarriersM401:20:16158.7%
248 Chris Tinning CarnethyM401:20:17158.8%
249 Fionna Mackinnon CarnethyF401:20:24159.0%
250 Mairi Struthers Tinto Hill RunnersF1:20:31159.2%
251 Alex Kinninmonth CarnethyM1:20:33159.3%
252 Sarah Gerrish Helm Hill RunnersF1:20:35159.4%
253 Alistair Boyer WesterlandsM1:20:36159.4%
254 Mark Woollard Dunoon Hill RunnersM1:20:41159.6%
255 Phil Green Northumberland FRM501:20:44159.7%
256 Jonathan Millar Carnegie HarriersM1:20:50159.9%
257 Lyndon Kerr UnattachedM1:20:52159.9%
258 Chris Furse WesterlandsM501:21:01160.2%
259 Victoria Leiper Shettleston HarriersF1:21:09160.5%
260 David Rogers WesterlandsM501:21:12160.6%
261 Charles Ogilvie CarnethyM1:21:16160.7%
262 Cailean Welsh WesterlandsM1:21:19160.8%
263 Emma Johnston Helm Hill RunnersF1:21:20160.8%
264 Michelle Best Carnegie HarriersF401:21:21160.9%
265 Mark Whitelaw Hartfell HRCM401:21:23160.9%
266 Darren Foley Hartfell HRCM401:21:24161.0%
267 Angus Bowman Lomond Hill RunnersM601:21:25161.0%
268 Geoff Davis Northumberland FRM601:21:27161.1%
269 Craig Davenport Penicuik HarriersM401:21:33161.3%
270 John Donnelly WesterlandsM501:21:37161.4%
271 Innes Gibson UnattachedM501:21:39161.5%
272 Jenn Ruddick WesterlandsF1:21:44161.6%
273 Craig Henderson East Lothian TriathlonM401:21:47161.7%
274 Jonathan Almond UnattachedM501:21:54162.0%
275 Colin Wilson Lomond Hill RunnersM501:21:56162.0%
276 Evan Kernan Fife ACM1:21:57162.1%
277 Davie Jones Ayr SeaforthM401:21:58162.1%
278 Fiona Comrie North Ayrshire ACF401:22:03162.3%
279 Alan Elder Moorfoot RunnersM501:22:04162.3%
280 Colin Larmour CosmicsM501:22:16162.7%
281 Brian Gallagher Clydesdale HarriersM401:22:17162.7%
282 Gavin Lockie Teviotdale HarriersM1:22:17162.7%
283 David Appleyard Helm Hill RunnersM501:22:26163.0%
284 Kerry Cornforth Keswick ACF401:22:27163.1%
285 Kenneth Fordyce CarnethyM401:22:30163.2%
286 James Fathers CarnethyM1:22:34163.3%
287 Lewis Kemp UnattachedM1:22:36163.3%
288 Wendy Dodds Clayton Le MoorsF601:22:40163.5%
289 Keith Black Montrose FlyersM1:22:42163.5%
290 Cathy Southworth CarnethyF401:22:42163.5%
291 Ross Anderson WesterlandsM1:22:52163.9%
292 Adam Whyte UnattachedM1:22:56164.0%
293 Jeremy Milne CarnethyM401:22:57164.0%
294 Nathan Coombs CarnethyM1:23:02164.2%
295 Tim Doyle Penicuik HarriersM501:23:06164.3%
296 Uwe Stein UnattachedM401:23:18164.7%
297 Andrew Hein UnattachedM401:23:20164.8%
298 Kathy Henly CarnethyF501:23:21164.8%
299 Gordon Voller CarnethyM401:23:46165.7%
300 Susan Harley Falkland Trail RunnersF401:23:50165.8%
301 Joan Wilson Lomond Hill RunnersF501:23:58166.1%
302 Sarah Massey CarnethyF401:24:04166.2%
303 Keith Adams WesterlandsM601:24:09166.4%
304 Stephen Johnston Milburn HarriersM501:24:16166.6%
305 Laura Taylor UnattachedF1:24:20166.8%
306 Dave Morton Carnegie HarriersM1:24:21166.8%
307 Adrian White Harmeny ACM401:24:26167.0%
308 Murdo MacLeod WesterlandsM601:24:35167.3%
309 Christine Caldwell Wee County HarriersF401:24:36167.3%
310 Katie Walling HBTF1:24:38167.4%
311 Amy Frankland Edinburgh Uni H&HF1:24:39167.4%
312 Iain Pettigrew Ayr SeaforthM501:24:40167.4%
313 Ross Macnab UnattachedM1:24:41167.5%
314 Clive Matthews CosmicsM1:24:49167.7%
315 Gary Barker Fife ACM601:24:53167.9%
316 Oliver Reed CarnethyM401:24:54167.9%
317 Micah Stanbridge CarnethyM1:24:57168.0%
318 Hazel McLaughlin Lagan Valley ACF401:24:58168.0%
319 Hayden Lingard UnattachedM1:24:59168.1%
320 Gordon Eadie CarnethyM501:25:02168.2%
321 Richard Conolly CarnethyM401:25:04168.2%
322 Stuart Hunter CosmicsM501:25:16168.6%
323 Jason Davies UnattachedM401:25:17168.7%
324 Hilary Lalande Fife ACF1:25:24168.9%
325 Philippa Ivison CarnethyF401:25:26169.0%
326 David Osborn Lomond Hill RunnersM501:26:15170.6%
327 Arianne Holland Carnegie HarriersFJ1:26:28171.0%
328 Alastair MacDonald CarnethyM501:26:35171.2%
329 Alison Wilson FellandaleF501:26:38171.3%
330 Robert Walker Penicuik HarriersM501:26:55171.9%
331 Anne Sandford Mourne RunnersF501:26:58172.0%
332 Robert Ferguson Stirling Tri ClubM501:27:12172.4%
333 Paulette Thomson Newcastle ACF401:27:13172.5%
334 Andy Gravett CarnethyM401:27:28173.0%
335 Sadie Kemp Penicuik HarriersF401:27:30173.0%
336 Jane Anderson UnattachedF401:27:32173.1%
337 Mary Kiely Edinburgh RCF501:27:33173.1%
338 Roddy McRae Carnegie HarriersM501:27:34173.2%
339 Ian Easton WesterlandsM401:27:40173.4%
340 Nikki Maclean CarnethyF401:27:42173.4%
341 Andrew Fullwood WesterlandsM501:27:55173.9%
342 Graham Fraser UnattachedM1:27:59174.0%
343 Hywel Bevan CarnethyM1:28:01174.1%
344 Will Mueller CarnethyM1:28:02174.1%
345 David Dalmau Linlithgow HarriersM401:28:09174.3%
346 Mary Hunter PortobelloF501:28:14174.5%
347 Elspeth Bleakley HBTF1:28:44175.5%
348 Alastair Paul Northumberland FRM601:29:06176.2%
349 Stuart Wightman UnattachedM401:29:19176.6%
350 Annabel Holmes Keswick ACF401:29:27176.9%
351 Andrew Anderson Dunbar RCM501:29:43177.4%
352 Jean Mclennan Dunoon Hill RunnersF501:29:46177.5%
353 Chris Lucas CarnethyM1:29:54177.8%
354 Andrew Firth Clayton Le MoorsM601:29:59177.9%
355 Alan Langford Northumberland FRM401:30:03178.1%
356 Wanda Field Chirnside ChasersF401:30:03178.1%
357 Sharon Brown Anster HaddiesF1:30:09178.3%
358 Joanne Thin CarnethyF501:30:11178.3%
359 Mark Thomasson CarnethyM601:30:18178.6%
360 Jonathan Hogg CarnethyM1:30:21178.7%
361 Ron Milne Forfar Road RunnersM601:30:25178.8%
362 Sarah Trezise CarnethyF501:30:26178.8%
363 Paul Fowler Ochil Hill RunnersM401:30:30179.0%
364 Richard Applewhite Macclesfield HarriersM401:30:42179.4%
365 Michael Greens Penicuik HarriersM1:30:48179.6%
366 Isobel Burnett Carnegie HarriersF601:30:56179.8%
367 Louise Brown Keswick ACF501:30:57179.9%
368 Raphael Bleakley UnattachedM1:31:03180.1%
369 Bob Waterhouse CarnethyM601:31:13180.4%
370 Kim Taylor Northumberland FRF501:31:25180.8%
371 David Armstrong Northumberland FRM501:31:26180.8%
372 Brian Brennan WesterlandsM601:31:30180.9%
373 Richard Delf CarnethyM1:31:57181.8%
374 Chris Downie Penicuik HarriersM501:32:05182.1%
375 Sharon Williams North Leeds Fell RunnersF501:32:06182.1%
376 Mark Denham Penicuik HarriersM401:32:08182.2%
377 Sarah McAdam PortobelloF1:32:19182.6%
378 Sandy Mudie LothianM501:32:35183.1%
379 Katie Rademaker WesterlandsF1:32:39183.2%
380 Jan Lauckner UnattachedM401:32:42183.3%
381 Zofia Lisowski CarnethyF1:32:45183.4%
382 Malcolm Black Cambuslang HarriersM401:32:50183.6%
383 Richard Wade Holmfirth HarriersM501:32:55183.8%
384 Russ Valentine Falkland Trail RunnersM501:33:09184.2%
385 David Brownlee UnattachedM501:33:21184.6%
386 Jocelyn Scott Fife ACF601:33:33185.0%
387 Nicola Dunn CarnethyF401:33:41185.3%
388 Robin Pate Carnegie HarriersM401:33:50185.6%
389 Trevor Collins CarnethyM601:33:50185.6%
390 Iain Beedie Lomond Hill RunnersM501:33:51185.6%
391 Thomas Butler Ochil Hill RunnersM501:34:01185.9%
392 John Heathcote SaddleworthM601:34:02186.0%
393 Susan Davis Northumberland FRF501:34:09186.2%
394 Susie Maxwell Penicuik HarriersF401:34:15186.4%
395 Scott Henderson Carnegie HarriersM1:34:18186.5%
396 Karen McIntyre UnattachedF401:34:30186.9%
397 Linda Good Dunoon Hill RunnersF401:34:38187.1%
398 Robin Sloan CarnethyM701:34:58187.8%
399 Rachael Pollitt Musselburgh ACF401:35:17188.4%
400 Kevin Godfrey LothianM501:35:20188.5%
401 Yvonne Dehn Anster HaddiesF1:35:25188.7%
402 Jean Bowman Lomond Hill RunnersF601:36:02189.9%
403 Elaine Stewart CosmicsF601:36:17190.4%
404 Derek Wilkie HBTM401:36:19190.5%
405 Deborah Russo Serpentine Running ClubF401:36:23190.6%
406 Simon Burns UnattachedM1:36:23190.6%
407 Gillian Clunas CosmicsF601:36:29190.8%
408 Keith Harper PortobelloM501:36:42191.2%
409 Sandra Scally CarnethyF1:36:55191.7%
410 David Mitchell Ayrodynamic Tri ClubM501:36:56191.7%
411 Graeme Short CarnethyM501:36:57191.7%
412 Janice Smith HBTF601:37:19192.5%
413 Natalia Shekhovtsova Metro AberdeenF1:38:06194.0%
414 David Scott Ochil Hill RunnersM601:38:15194.3%
415 Karen Goodyear AmblesideF601:38:45195.3%
416 Nick Schierloh CarnethyM601:38:57195.7%
417 Jim Hamilton Lochaber ACM501:39:04195.9%
418 Louisa Oram WesterlandsF1:39:05195.9%
419 Dougie Irwin Dunoon Hill RunnersM401:39:06196.0%
420 Pauline McAdam Teviotdale HarriersF601:39:10196.1%
421 Kenneth Davenport UnattachedM401:39:30196.8%
422 Liz Killean Fife ACF501:40:17198.3%
423 Karen Forsyth Carnegie HarriersF1:40:28198.7%
424 Paddy McDonald HELPM601:40:38199.0%
425 Klara Campbell Lochaber ACF501:40:50199.4%
426 Dave Till Skye & Lochalsh RCM601:41:19200.4%
427 Win Rampen CarnethyM601:41:33200.8%
428 Chris Golightly Three Witches Running ClubM401:41:52201.5%
429 Lee Cessford Falkland Trail RunnersM401:41:53201.5%
430 Brian Howie CarnethyM601:42:00201.7%
431 Richard Tait AmblesideM601:42:24202.5%
432 Louisa Smith Three Witches Running ClubF401:42:45203.2%
433 Rhona Bennie WesterlandsF501:42:49203.3%
434 Alan Coltman Teviotdale HarriersM501:42:57203.6%
435 Alexandra Malbon CarnethyF1:43:39205.0%
436 Ruth Moss CarnethyF401:43:50205.3%
437 Paul Dobson Northern Fells Running ClubM501:43:52205.4%
438 Keith Burns CarnethyM701:43:57205.6%
439 Claire Rampen CarnethyF1:43:57205.6%
440 John Hamer WesterlandsM501:43:58205.6%
441 Stephen Greer Carnegie HarriersM601:44:08205.9%
442 Richard Chandler CarnethyM501:44:09206.0%
443 Mairi Brown CarnethyF501:45:04207.8%
444 Mark Latham Northumberland FRM501:45:14208.1%
445 Pauline Larmour CosmicsF501:45:23208.4%
446 Dick Wall HBTM601:46:35210.8%
447 Jo Bowen Pennine Fell RunnersF401:46:41211.0%
448 Catriona MacLean Lochaber ACF401:46:44211.1%
449 Rosemary Lee Falkland Trail RunnersF601:47:13212.0%
450 Arlene MacDiarmid Lochaber ACF501:47:20212.3%
451 Frances Beattie Carnegie HarriersF1:48:22214.3%
452 Ann Law CarnethyF401:48:26214.4%
453 Bob Allison Fife ACM601:49:35216.7%
454 Brenda Paul WesterlandsF401:49:59217.5%
455 Irene Schierloh CarnethyF601:52:00221.5%
456 Laura Finlay Linlithgow HarriersF1:52:28222.4%
457 Kath Tracey Jog ScotlandF501:52:28222.4%
458 Graeme Wilson UnattachedM501:53:49225.1%
459 Sandra Chandler CarnethyF501:53:54225.2%
460 Shelagh King Gala HarriersF601:53:58225.4%
461 Stewart Davidson Fife ACM601:54:39226.7%
462 Tawera Beveridge CarnethyF401:54:41226.8%
463 Margaret Oliver Penicuik HarriersF401:54:54227.2%
464 Cali Ingham CarnethyF601:55:28228.3%
465 Andrew Barnes CarnethyM401:55:35228.6%
466 Sheila Strain HBTF701:56:05229.6%
467 Lesley McDonald UnattachedF1:56:32230.5%
468 Frank Birch Teviotdale HarriersM701:57:16231.9%
469 Rosie Allen Hartfell HRCF401:57:20232.0%
470 George Lupton PortobelloM401:57:35232.5%
471 Oliver Pound PortobelloM1:58:51235.0%
472 Mark Hartree CarnethyM501:59:47236.9%
473 Jamie Taylor CarnethyM702:00:55239.1%
474 Pamela Hamilton Lochaber ACF402:01:22240.0%
475 John McIntyre Fife ACM502:02:22242.0%
476 Angela Taylor Falkland Trail RunnersF502:03:07243.5%
477 Tony Taylor Falkland Trail RunnersM502:03:08243.5%
478 James Rowley Law & DistrictM702:08:50254.8%
Web Development - © Bill Fisher