Home News Races Results Runners Clubs About
Race Results
Race: Year:
Club: Gender: Category:
Ben Nevis Race     07-Sep-2019 449 runners
 Pos.  RunnerClub NameCategoryTime%Winner
1 Finlay Wild Lochaber ACM1:32:05100.0%
2 John Yells Lochaber ACM1:39:52108.5%
3 Sam Fisher Howgill HarriersM1:43:44112.7%
4 Robert Simpson Shettleston HarriersM1:44:24113.4%
5 Callum Fraser Lochaber ACM1:45:14114.3%
6 Sam Watson Wharfedale HarriersM1:46:20115.5%
7 Robin Howie Wharfedale HarriersM1:46:28115.6%
8 Andrew Jebb Bingley HarriersM401:47:04116.3%
9 Luke Maude Barlick Fell RunnersM1:48:28117.8%
10 Es Tresidder Lochaber ACM1:48:55118.3%
11 Andrew Gilmore Highland Hill RunnersM1:49:23118.8%
12 Jonny Steede Glens RunnersM1:50:10119.6%
13 Alan Ross Lochaber ACM401:50:40120.2%
14 Ross Spalding Ochil Hill RunnersM1:50:50120.4%
15 Francisco Javier Cabrera Valdes Highland Hill RunnersM1:51:30121.1%
16 David Poole Barlick Fell RunnersM1:51:38121.2%
17 Steven Traill Lochaber ACM1:52:03121.7%
18 Andrew Laycock Clayton Le MoorsM1:52:09121.8%
19 Mark McGoldrick Wharfedale HarriersM401:53:43123.5%
20 Dougie Harvey Lochaber ACM1:54:08123.9%
21 Andrew Collins Barlick Fell RunnersM1:55:34125.5%
22 Matthew Richardson Saltaire StridersM1:55:39125.6%
23 Matt Perry Ribble Valley Athletic ClubM1:55:54125.9%
24 Fraser Scott Lomond Hill RunnersM401:56:06126.1%
25 John Niven Helensburgh AACM1:56:09126.1%
26 Tarbo Fukazawa Cambridge HarriersM1:56:41126.7%
27 Brian Furey Rathfarnham ACM1:57:10127.2%
28 Clyde Williamson CosmicsM1:57:23127.5%
29 Chris Newman Wharfedale HarriersM1:57:30127.6%
30 Gregor Davidson Lochaber ACM1:57:32127.6%
31 Lewis Fyfe Lochaber ACM1:57:41127.8%
32 Stuart Crutchfield Lochaber ACM1:57:46127.9%
33 Matthew Macdonald Lochaber ACM1:57:50128.0%
34 Tristan Evans MeirionnyddM1:57:57128.1%
35 Graeme Gatherer Highland Hill RunnersM401:58:11128.3%
36 Tom Gomersall Bingley HarriersM401:58:47129.0%
37 David Elder Lomond Hill RunnersM1:58:58129.2%
38 Nigel Wood Helm Hill RunnersM401:59:08129.4%
39 David Gallie Highland Hill RunnersM501:59:09129.4%
40 Fraser MacKenzie Lochaber ACM1:59:12129.4%
41 Nick Sedgwick Lochaber ACM1:59:12129.4%
42 Nick Treitl Barlick Fell RunnersM1:59:36129.9%
43 Stephen Winter Shettleston HarriersM401:59:38129.9%
44 Marcus Preedy RossendaleM1:59:42130.0%
45 Andrew Britton Wharfedale HarriersM401:59:43130.0%
46 Robbie Cant Lochaber ACM402:00:11130.5%
47 Andrew Cox Moorfoot RunnersM2:00:20130.7%
48 Iain Gilmore CarnethyM2:00:31130.9%
49 Bill Breckenridge Shettleston HarriersM502:01:07131.5%
50 Tim Chadwick Barlick Fell RunnersM2:01:22131.8%
51 David Kerr Highland Hill RunnersM402:01:27131.9%
52 Ryan McKenzie Highland Hill RunnersM402:01:33132.0%
53 Ian Symington FRAM402:01:44132.2%
54 Manny Gorman WesterlandsM502:02:04132.6%
55 Munro Stewart Dundee HawkhillM2:02:11132.7%
56 Joe Waller RossendaleM2:02:14132.7%
57 Garth McGimpsey Mourne RunnersM2:02:29133.0%
58 Ross Cruickshanks Shettleston HarriersM2:03:37134.2%
59 Stuart Pringle Deeside RunnersM402:04:06134.8%
60 Julian Rank Holmfirth HarriersM502:04:14134.9%
61 Calum Martin CarnethyM2:04:22135.1%
62 Ross Brannigan Ochil Hill RunnersM2:04:47135.5%
63 Graeme Brown Dundee Road RunnersM2:04:51135.6%
64 Russell Clarke Clayton Le MoorsM2:04:59135.7%
65 Tony Holt Morpeth HarriersM402:05:00135.7%
66 James Williamson Clayton Le MoorsM2:05:28136.3%
67 Mark Chippendale Bowland Fell RunnersM502:05:50136.7%
68 Anthony Hemmings CarnethyM2:05:54136.7%
69 Mike Stewart Keith & District AACM502:06:05136.9%
70 Adam Lomas Hyde ParkM2:06:15137.1%
71 Craig Stansfield RossendaleM502:06:40137.6%
72 Jonathan Heaney North Shields PolyM402:06:47137.7%
73 Chris Walsh HBTM2:06:51137.8%
74 Frederick Swift Inverness HarriersM2:07:04138.0%
75 Declan Bulmer Wharfedale HarriersM2:07:12138.1%
76 Nigel Shekleton CarnethyM2:07:15138.2%
77 Andy Gibbons Bingley HarriersM2:07:17138.2%
78 Stuart Sanderson Penicuik HarriersM502:07:34138.5%
79 Ali Kennedy Lochaber ACM502:07:40138.6%
80 Richard Hanna Mourne RunnersM2:07:43138.7%
81 Walter Henderson Shettleston HarriersM502:09:00140.1%
82 Sam Downey Keighley & CravenM402:09:01140.1%
83 Alan Smith Deeside RunnersM502:09:03140.1%
84 Jonathan Graham Mourne RunnersM2:09:40140.8%
85 Neil Waslidge Lochaber ACM502:09:48141.0%
86 David Cope Howgill HarriersM2:09:53141.0%
87 Gordon MacKenzie Police ScotlandM402:10:19141.5%
88 Vinnie Stewart Dundee Road RunnersM2:10:25141.6%
89 Rowan Wood Lonsdale Fell RunnersM2:10:30141.7%
90 William Bowers Ochil Hill RunnersM2:10:32141.8%
91 Kevin Peebles Lomond Hill RunnersM402:10:39141.9%
92 Goronwy Hughes Rhedwyr HebogM402:10:49142.1%
93 Andrew Preedy RossendaleM402:11:13142.5%
94 Matthew Bradley Lochaber ACM2:11:54143.2%
95 Ally Wight Hardrock HoodlumsM402:11:58143.3%
96 Alastair Pringle Shettleston HarriersM502:12:07143.5%
97 David Ryder FRAM402:12:20143.7%
98 Sarah Graham Mourne RunnersF2:12:21143.7%
99 Al Smithson Mersey TriM2:12:47144.2%
100 Steve Swarbrick Bowland Fell RunnersM402:12:50144.3%
101 Gareth Brown North Ayrshire ACM2:12:54144.3%
102 Innes Blackhall Lochaber ACM2:13:02144.5%
103 Ruairidh Campbell Arbroath FootersM402:13:06144.5%
104 Chris Butler WesterlandsM2:13:13144.7%
105 Zac Kaye Barlick Fell RunnersM2:13:16144.7%
106 Neil Ashcroft AmblesideM502:13:26144.9%
107 Stephen Smithies Calder ValleyM502:13:46145.3%
108 Adam Dickie Dumfries RCM2:14:00145.5%
109 Gary McEvoy Newcastle ACM2:14:04145.6%
110 Matthew Rowbottom Lochaber ACM2:14:24146.0%
111 Dan Taylor Todmorden HarriersM402:14:30146.1%
112 Tom Elliotte WesterlandsM2:14:38146.2%
113 Dennis McDonald CosmicsM502:14:43146.3%
114 Bjorn Verduijn Shettleston HarriersM402:14:59146.6%
115 Ryan Stewart Lochaber ACM2:15:06146.7%
116 Peter Simpson Carnegie HarriersM602:15:08146.8%
117 Claire Nance Lonsdale Fell RunnersF2:15:26147.1%
118 Dave Motley Clayton Le MoorsM2:15:38147.3%
119 Victoria Peel Barlick Fell RunnersF2:15:53147.6%
120 Gareth Pemberton Wharfedale HarriersM402:15:57147.6%
121 Ruairidh Shaw Lochaber ACM2:16:11147.9%
122 Ryan Wilkinson Clayton Le MoorsM2:16:20148.1%
123 Iain Pender Shettleston HarriersM2:16:26148.2%
124 Simon Drysdale Lochaber ACM2:16:34148.3%
125 Scott Seefeldt CarnethyM2:16:41148.4%
126 Ally Sutherland CosmicsM402:16:43148.5%
127 Ruaraidh Mackenzie Lochaber ACM2:16:48148.6%
128 Chris Rowe North Shields PolyM402:16:59148.8%
129 David Pearks Highland Hill RunnersM502:17:00148.8%
130 Joe Hobbs Lonsdale Fell RunnersM2:17:11149.0%
131 Karl Robb Barlick Fell RunnersM2:17:21149.2%
132 Andrew Martindale Northern Fells Running ClubM502:17:29149.3%
133 Kevin Plummer Hartfell HRCM502:17:34149.4%
134 Patrick Wardle Wharfedale HarriersM2:17:49149.7%
135 Tim Boland Holcombe HarriersM402:18:06150.0%
136 Bob Johnson Gala HarriersM602:18:11150.1%
137 Mark Fussell Cumberland Fell RunnersM2:18:20150.2%
138 Neil Glendinning Hardrock HoodlumsM402:19:02151.0%
139 Daniel Richardson North Shields PolyM402:19:04151.0%
140 Stewart Wilson Highland Hill RunnersM502:19:08151.1%
141 Adam Hayden Dark PeakM2:19:14151.2%
142 Peter Grant Newcastle ACM502:19:19151.3%
143 Derek Cassells Carnegie HarriersM402:19:22151.3%
144 Andrew McCall Greenock Glenpark HarriersM2:19:24151.4%
145 Dan Walmsley Highland Hill RunnersM402:19:25151.4%
146 Graham Lewis-Dale North Shields PolyM2:19:32151.5%
147 Neil Hardiman Clayton Le MoorsM502:19:41151.7%
148 Graham Munro Lochaber ACM502:19:52151.9%
149 Iain Munro Cairngorm RunnersM2:20:01152.1%
150 Kevin Stephen Garioch Road RunnersM402:20:02152.1%
151 Paul Ledingham Glasgow Tri ClubM402:20:05152.1%
152 Iain Foggo BNRAM2:20:20152.4%
153 Christian Poulton Cambridge HarriersM502:20:21152.4%
154 Iain Armstrong Saltwell HarriersM402:20:36152.7%
155 Alexander Macmillan Lochaber ACM2:20:47152.9%
156 Robert Williams Bingley HarriersM402:21:02153.2%
157 Jim Bacon Lonsdale Fell RunnersM502:21:05153.2%
158 Stuart Simpson Stornoway ACM502:21:08153.3%
159 Ben Dodman Lochaber ACM402:21:11153.3%
160 Christopher Darling Lomond Hill RunnersM402:21:12153.3%
161 Rhian Probert Mynydd DuF502:21:14153.4%
162 Lisette Walter Lochaber ACF2:21:21153.5%
163 Liam Jordan Lochaber ACM2:21:24153.6%
164 Marie Meldrum Lochaber ACF402:21:25153.6%
165 Daniel Pratt Wharfedale HarriersM2:21:33153.7%
166 Pawel Cymbalista Lochaber ACM2:21:35153.8%
167 Robert Maclean Lochaber ACM502:21:36153.8%
168 Donald Lamont Lochaber ACM2:22:01154.2%
169 Pete Lloyd Keighley & CravenM2:22:07154.3%
170 Lucas Lefevre CarnethyM2:22:09154.4%
171 Suzy Devey Lochaber ACF402:22:14154.5%
172 Michael Gillespie Lochaber ACM2:22:38154.9%
173 Philip Withnall Lonsdale Fell RunnersM2:22:39154.9%
174 Jim Savege Deeside RunnersM402:22:48155.1%
175 Steven King Carnegie HarriersM402:22:48155.1%
176 Ronnie Turner RossendaleM502:22:53155.2%
177 Peter Kennedy Lochaber ACM402:23:42156.1%
178 David Munro Lochaber ACM502:23:49156.2%
179 Craig Wallace Highland Hill RunnersM2:24:00156.4%
180 Amanda Blackhall Lochaber ACF402:24:02156.4%
181 Chris Sheen Stonehaven RCM402:24:17156.7%
182 Pete Conway Lochaber ACM2:24:40157.1%
183 Alasdair McDougall Highland Hill RunnersM402:24:41157.1%
184 Stuart Malcolm Highland Hill RunnersM502:24:52157.3%
185 Ross Docherty Moorfoot RunnersM2:24:57157.4%
186 David Soles Pennine Fell RunnersM502:24:59157.4%
187 Ian MacIntyre Lochaber ACM402:25:02157.5%
188 Stuart Brodie Ochil Hill RunnersM2:25:11157.7%
189 Michael Toman Accrington Road RunnersM502:25:31158.0%
190 John Malcolm CarnethyM2:25:59158.5%
191 Bruce Smith CarnethyM502:26:02158.6%
192 Monica Padilla Wharfedale HarriersF2:26:13158.8%
193 Eugene Mackie Highland Hill RunnersM2:26:42159.3%
194 David White Kilmarnock HarriersM502:26:44159.3%
195 Ronald Hummelink Lonsdale Fell RunnersM402:26:53159.5%
196 Ellie Mather Lonsdale Fell RunnersF2:26:57159.6%
197 Mark Children Lonsdale Fell RunnersM2:27:07159.8%
198 David Clark CosmicsM402:27:13159.9%
199 Josh Harris Lonely Goat RCM402:27:25160.1%
200 Ali Black CarnethyM2:27:26160.1%
201 Rob Andrew RossendaleM2:27:33160.2%
202 Damian Forster Lochaber ACM502:27:39160.3%
203 David Mason Linlithgow HarriersM502:28:03160.8%
204 Lyndsey Shaw Lochaber ACF402:28:03160.8%
205 Iain Maclennan Highland Hill RunnersM402:28:28161.2%
206 Donald Kerridge Deeside RunnersM502:28:38161.4%
207 David Whyte Lochaber ACM2:28:38161.4%
208 Adam Grew Trentham RCM402:28:42161.5%
209 Gary Howarth FRAM402:28:44161.5%
210 Tracey Caahman Highland Hill RunnersF402:28:50161.6%
211 Craig Murphy Girvan HarriersM502:28:53161.7%
212 Michael Bell Lochaber ACM502:28:59161.8%
213 Alan Elwood Dromore ACM402:29:09162.0%
214 Philip Kammer CosmicsM602:29:30162.4%
215 Adam Wallwork Trawden ACM2:29:40162.5%
216 Christopher Hemsley Emersons GreenM2:29:42162.6%
217 Clifford Leith Metro AberdeenM502:29:44162.6%
218 Roderick Pugh Kilmarnock HarriersM602:29:58162.9%
219 Joseph Tangney Lochaber ACM2:30:07163.0%
220 John Tollitt Northumberland FRM502:30:12163.1%
221 Craig Malcolmson Hartfell HRCM502:30:25163.3%
222 Declan Valters CarnethyM2:30:32163.5%
223 Neil Easton Stonehaven RCM2:30:39163.6%
224 Angus Cameron BNRAM2:31:14164.2%
225 Allan Ferguson Forfar Road RunnersM2:31:19164.3%
226 Emma Weston Congleton HarriersF402:31:28164.5%
227 Gary Mason Northumberland FRM402:31:43164.8%
228 Gaynor Keane SaddleworthF402:31:46164.8%
229 Judith Turner Falkland Trail RunnersF402:32:06165.2%
230 Clive Roberts Fife ACM602:32:13165.3%
231 Keith Blackhall Lochaber ACM502:32:23165.5%
232 Gordon Pryde Lomond Hill RunnersM602:32:28165.6%
233 Ian Hutchinson Derwent Valley Running ClubM402:32:38165.8%
234 Stephen McAlister Lochaber ACM2:32:43165.8%
235 Nathan Martin Lochaber ACM402:32:52166.0%
236 Steven Ord Deeside RunnersM502:33:20166.5%
237 Dan Watson LochtaysideM502:33:26166.6%
238 Gordie Taylor Lochaber ACM502:33:27166.6%
239 James Cooper Lochaber ACM2:33:29166.7%
240 Mark Wheeler Hamilton HarriersM402:33:30166.7%
241 Craig Stewart Forfar Road RunnersM402:33:33166.8%
242 Graham Kelly WesterlandsM502:33:46167.0%
243 Richard Garside Ochil Hill RunnersM402:33:51167.1%
244 Daniel Latham Buxton ACM2:33:56167.2%
245 Robert Shepherd Wooler RCM402:34:05167.3%
246 Martin Farrar Wharfedale HarriersM502:34:10167.4%
247 Emma Holt Morpeth HarriersF2:34:14167.5%
248 Euan Macdonald Tinto Hill RunnersM2:34:28167.7%
249 Chris Funnell Clayton Le MoorsM502:34:54168.2%
250 Simon Titmuss CarnethyM402:35:01168.3%
251 Niall MacBeath Lochaber ACM502:35:04168.4%
252 Jon Tinman RossendaleM502:36:06169.5%
253 Andrew Smith Barlick Fell RunnersM502:36:11169.6%
254 Andrew Dickens Mynydd DuM402:36:15169.7%
255 Mark Nutter Clayton Le MoorsM502:36:15169.7%
256 Scott Henderson WesterlandsM402:36:35170.0%
257 Scot Campbell Springburn HarriersM402:36:37170.1%
258 Fiona Lynch Radcliffe ACF402:36:38170.1%
259 Chloe Valentine Lochaber ACF402:36:39170.1%
260 Robert Webb Lonsdale Fell RunnersM2:36:55170.4%
261 Stefan Hausharter Trumer Tri TeamM502:37:07170.6%
262 Ciaran McAleenan Mourne RunnersM502:37:23170.9%
263 Clem Dixon Cambridge HarriersM502:37:39171.2%
264 Robert Crawford Howgill HarriersM402:37:58171.5%
265 David Bell Mourne RunnersM502:38:04171.7%
266 Julie Corner Lochaber ACF402:38:09171.7%
267 Nix Forster Lochaber ACF502:38:29172.1%
268 Craig Forbes Lochaber ACM2:38:38172.3%
269 David Greig Carnegie HarriersM502:38:56172.6%
270 Amy Disher Lochaber ACF2:39:03172.7%
271 Billy Stewart PH RacingM2:39:05172.8%
272 Neil Swan Prestwich ACM402:39:23173.1%
273 Trevor Symonds Northern Fells Running ClubM602:39:24173.1%
274 Allan Gall Central ACM602:39:25173.1%
275 Fiona Comrie North Ayrshire ACF402:39:27173.2%
276 Norbert Skrzeczkowski Lochaber ACM402:39:38173.4%
277 Paul Marynicz Norham RCM602:39:42173.4%
278 Chris Wilkinson Cairngorm RunnersM2:39:50173.6%
279 Colin Britton Lochaber ACM402:40:04173.8%
280 Richard Shaw Lochaber ACM502:40:14174.0%
281 Andrew Shaw Holmfirth HarriersM502:41:08175.0%
282 Laurie Anderson Lomond Hill RunnersM602:41:09175.0%
283 Ryan Watson Lochaber ACM2:41:15175.1%
284 Alwynne Shannon Mourne RunnersF502:41:30175.4%
285 Tosh Brannan LothianM502:41:36175.5%
286 Roy Watson BNRAM2:41:40175.6%
287 Stuart Fenwick Edinburgh ACM2:41:52175.8%
288 Sebastian Pflanz Dumfries RCM502:41:58175.9%
289 Alastair Watson Highland Hill RunnersM502:42:05176.0%
290 Richard Briscoe Clayton Le MoorsM402:42:13176.2%
291 Hazel McLaughlin Lagan Valley ACF402:42:42176.7%
292 Lesley Clark CosmicsF402:43:14177.3%
293 Luis Molero Lauderdale LimpersM402:43:25177.5%
294 Geoff Cooper Matlock ACM502:43:29177.5%
295 Campbell Ryan Ochil Hill RunnersM402:44:17178.4%
296 Catherine McIntosh Newcastle ACF402:44:18178.4%
297 Nichola Horsfall Clayton Le MoorsF602:44:26178.6%
298 Gemma Munro Lochaber ACF2:44:32178.7%
299 Paul Dudchenko Linlithgow HarriersM502:44:45178.9%
300 Angus Bowman Lomond Hill RunnersM602:44:47179.0%
301 Andrew Cross CarnethyM2:44:51179.0%
302 John Singh Saltaire StridersM2:44:58179.1%
303 Michael Yule Stonehaven RCM2:45:04179.3%
304 Andrew Crowther Lonsdale Fell RunnersM402:45:15179.5%
305 Caroline Harding Pudsey & BramleyF402:45:36179.8%
306 Adrian Walker Settle HarriersM502:45:37179.9%
307 Mike Cumming Fife ACM2:45:39179.9%
308 Ben Wells MeirionnyddM402:45:53180.1%
309 Jen Hird Barlick Fell RunnersF2:45:56180.2%
310 Jamie Brown HBTM402:45:57180.2%
311 Simon Fox Fife ACM502:46:00180.3%
312 Blair Garrett Calder ValleyM2:46:12180.5%
313 Andrew Hallam Holcombe HarriersM2:46:20180.6%
314 Emma Britton Lochaber ACF2:46:22180.7%
315 Emmet McAlister Glens RunnersM402:46:28180.8%
316 Joan Wilson Lomond Hill RunnersF502:46:39181.0%
317 Colin Reynolds Carnegie HarriersM402:46:50181.2%
318 Rafal Tomaszewski UnattachedM2:46:52181.2%
319 Peter Cobley SaddleworthM402:46:53181.2%
320 Stewart Dillon Fife ACM502:46:57181.3%
321 Helen Buchan Calder ValleyF402:47:12181.6%
322 Andrew Firth Clayton Le MoorsM602:47:17181.7%
323 Peter Buchanan Ochil Hill RunnersM602:47:25181.8%
324 Alan Elder Moorfoot RunnersM502:47:28181.9%
325 Phil Green Northumberland FRM502:47:33182.0%
326 Paul Dobson Northern Fells Running ClubM502:47:54182.3%
327 Alasdair McCallum Norham RCM502:48:09182.6%
328 David Armstrong Northumberland FRM502:48:12182.7%
329 Bronagh McInerney Newcastle ACF402:48:20182.8%
330 Ausrine Ward Kirkintilloch OlympiansF402:48:37183.1%
331 Karl Gerlach Marathon Club MendenM502:48:50183.3%
332 Donna MacDonald Lochaber ACF402:48:57183.5%
333 Andrew Lennie CarnethyM502:49:00183.5%
334 Trevor Shaw LochtaysideM502:49:15183.8%
335 Tommy Begley Irvine RCM402:49:19183.9%
336 Findlay Macdonald Lochaber ACM2:49:38184.2%
337 Denise Purves Lomond Hill RunnersF402:49:45184.3%
338 Roger Squire FRAM502:50:15184.9%
339 Keith Beveridge Lochaber ACM402:50:18184.9%
340 Kenny Lang Lochaber ACM502:50:30185.2%
341 Kate Newman Wharfedale HarriersF2:50:35185.2%
342 Andrew Webster Clayton Le MoorsM402:50:41185.4%
343 Emma Watson Wharfedale HarriersF2:50:54185.6%
344 Jon Smith Arran RunnersM402:51:58186.8%
345 Teresa de Curtis Clayton Le MoorsF402:52:06186.9%
346 Gordon King ClyderunnersM402:52:32187.4%
347 Joanne Mackin Lochaber Jog ScotlandF2:52:46187.6%
348 Christine MacVarish LothianF402:52:58187.8%
349 Michelle Best Carnegie HarriersF402:53:24188.3%
350 David Patrick Ashbourne RCM502:53:28188.4%
351 Wayne McIntosh Clayton Le MoorsM2:53:33188.5%
352 Susan Jane Ross Lochaber ACF502:53:43188.7%
353 Colin Wilson Lomond Hill RunnersM502:54:05189.0%
354 Fiona Thompson Lochaber ACF2:54:35189.6%
355 Jamie Morrison Lochaber ACM2:54:52189.9%
356 Adrian Baker Dark PeakM502:54:56190.0%
357 Barbara Savage Clayton Le MoorsF502:55:01190.1%
358 Ian Smith Bolton United HarriersM602:55:04190.1%
359 Peter Daly Pennine Fell RunnersM502:55:05190.1%
360 Calvin Ferguson Blackburn HarriersM2:55:34190.7%
361 Hilary Ritchie Fife ACF502:56:00191.1%
362 Geoffrey Van Der Maat UnattachedM402:56:28191.6%
363 Brian Campbell Lochaber ACM602:56:30191.7%
364 Mark Thomasson CarnethyM602:56:47192.0%
365 Andrew Sim Carnegie HarriersM502:56:51192.1%
366 John Irving Dundee Road RunnersM402:57:10192.4%
367 Kevin Murray Falkland Trail RunnersM502:57:17192.5%
368 Paul Bates Lonsdale Fell RunnersM602:57:22192.6%
369 Siobhan Bradley Lochaber ACF2:57:32192.8%
370 Katie Rademaker WesterlandsF2:57:39192.9%
371 Peter Nuttall RossendaleM602:57:46193.0%
372 Ronnie Turner Lochaber ACM502:57:57193.2%
373 Allan Macdonald Lochaber ACM2:58:05193.4%
374 Vikki MacKinnon Lochaber ACF402:58:10193.5%
375 Ros Evans WesterlandsF602:58:25193.8%
376 David Nield Clayton Le MoorsM602:58:39194.0%
377 Chris Furse WesterlandsM502:58:53194.3%
378 Jonathan Appleby Highland Hill RunnersM502:59:07194.5%
379 Kate Ludley Lonsdale Fell RunnersF402:59:17194.7%
380 Paul Swyers Radcliffe ACM502:59:30194.9%
381 Russell Cannon Helm Hill RunnersM502:59:55195.4%
382 Nick Helm Holmfirth HarriersM402:59:57195.4%
383 Henry Methold Lochaber ACM503:00:07195.6%
384 William Cameron Lochaber ACM403:00:47196.3%
385 Sadie Kemp Penicuik HarriersF403:01:02196.6%
386 Neil Taylor Wharfedale HarriersM603:01:24197.0%
387 Simon Stansfield Clayton Le MoorsM403:01:53197.5%
388 Nick Haynes SaddleworthM403:01:54197.5%
389 Kent Bailey Wharfedale HarriersM503:02:20198.0%
390 Andrew Dugdale Clayton Le MoorsM503:02:21198.0%
391 Iain Pettigrew Ayr SeaforthM503:02:37198.3%
392 Paul Luijf UnattachedM503:02:55198.6%
393 Stephen Johnston Milburn HarriersM503:03:54199.7%
394 Craig McGougan Lochaber ACM3:03:58199.8%
395 Hannah Newbold Barlick Fell RunnersF3:04:04199.9%
396 David Sinclair Perth Road RunnersM3:04:44200.6%
397 Joe Aitken Insch Trail Running ClubM3:05:15201.2%
398 Ewan Jelly Perth Road RunnersM3:06:01202.0%
399 Dave Till Skye & Lochalsh RCM603:06:20202.4%
400 Philip Hadland MerciaM503:06:37202.7%
401 Mark Bennett Wharfedale HarriersM403:08:04204.2%
402 David Osborn Lomond Hill RunnersM503:08:16204.5%
403 Andrew Callcott Derwent Valley Running ClubM503:08:44205.0%
404 Chris Huntley Tinto Hill RunnersM603:08:57205.2%
405 Brian McBurney Newcastle ACM503:09:05205.3%
406 Duncan Gorman WesterlandsM3:09:32205.8%
407 Jacqueline Collins Barlick Fell RunnersF3:09:43206.0%
408 Mark Graham Cumberland Fell RunnersM603:10:06206.4%
409 Drew Broadley Lochaber ACM603:10:24206.8%
410 Ronnie McGavock Bellahouston RRM503:10:29206.9%
411 Martin Johnstone Lochaber ACM3:10:34207.0%
412 Andy Brightmore FRAM403:10:48207.2%
413 Mohammed Khan Dumfries RCM403:10:53207.3%
414 James Cameron BNRAM503:11:14207.7%
415 Karen Goodyear AmblesideF603:11:39208.1%
416 Kevin Hale Parc Bryn Bach RCM403:11:44208.2%
417 Paul Lockie Teviotdale HarriersM503:11:51208.3%
418 David Prytherch Eryri HarriersM503:12:26209.0%
419 Mark Taylor Clayton Le MoorsM3:12:31209.1%
420 Emma Pearce Lochaber ACF503:13:15209.9%
421 Joanna Schreiber Pudsey & BramleyF503:13:48210.5%
422 Willie Macdonald Lochaber ACM603:14:16211.0%
423 Shane Gillies Lochaber ACM3:17:07214.1%
424 Michelle Macdonald Lochaber ACF403:18:20215.4%
425 Graham Holden Lonsdale Fell RunnersM603:18:38215.7%
426 David O`Neill Lochaber ACM503:21:15218.6%
427 Richard Tait AmblesideM603:21:28218.8%
428 Ricky Cowan Mourne RunnersM603:22:18219.7%
429 Gaynor Gillespie WesterlandsF503:22:24219.8%
430 Andrew Gallagher Bolton United HarriersM503:22:54220.3%
431 Lee Petch Bolton United HarriersM603:22:57220.4%
432 George Douglas WesterlandsM503:23:54221.4%
433 William Halliday Mid Argyll Tri & Cycle ClubM603:25:29223.1%
434 Peter Berrie Lochaber ACM603:28:55226.9%
435 Alan Archer Clayton Le MoorsM603:29:50227.9%
436 Lisa Carter Radcliffe ACF403:30:07228.2%
437 Peter Hadley Cambridge HarriersM603:30:42228.8%
438 Martin Walsh Bowland Fell RunnersM603:31:35229.8%
439 Gerry Maguire Serpentine Running ClubM403:32:00230.2%
440 Duncan Marsh Dark PeakM403:34:21232.8%
441 Iain Beedie Lomond Hill RunnersM503:34:36233.0%
442 Ronald Fraser Dundee Road RunnersM503:35:32234.1%
443 Paul Mackay Lochaber ACM3:40:37239.6%
444 Alan Keane SaddleworthM503:44:35243.9%
445 Liam Smyth Murlough ACM404:07:51269.2%
446 Bernadette Jennings Murlough ACF504:15:25277.4%
447 Paul Walsh Bowland Fell RunnersM604:15:27277.4%
448 May Crawford Helm Hill RunnersF404:26:36289.5%
449 Colette McBride Murlough ACF504:34:51298.5%
Web Development - © Bill Fisher